UNSEEN SKATERS ONLINE

2013-2014 Juvenile Girls Scores

NOTE: If the skater’s score is higher at Regionals (Final or Qualifying round), it is included in the far right column. Regional scores for skaters not previously listed are added at the bottom of each region’s table.

New England Region

Iris Zhao 49.59 Colonial Open 52.92
Kassandra Carpentier 49.47 Colonial Open 51.65
Liza Hayes 47.51 Liberty 51.02
Sydney Cooke 40.37 Cranberry Open 46.91
Brooke Barrett 39.82 Boston Open 44.26
Natalie Levinson 39.60 Providence Open NE
Skylar Rascati 38.93 Moran Memorial 42.39
Caroline Depietri 38.36 Cranberry Open NE
Dayoon Chang 38.03 Boston Open NE
Marietta Atkins 38.02 Colonial Open 43.93
Vincienza Alicandri 37.67 Collar City Open 40.56
Brooke Catalano 37.30 Moran Memorial NE
Winna Li 36.58 Cranberry Open 37.97
Jamiesen Cyr 35.96 Providence Open 40.64
Annabelle Rie 35.94 North Shore Open 37.09
Jade Esposito 35.47 Cranberry Open 37.64
Madeleine Weiler 35.45 Colonial Open 42.38
Jillian Smart 35.25 Providence Open NE
Caitlin Perkins 35.15 Cranberry Open 36.51
Mia Wieczorek 35.02 Providence Open NE
Stephane Tapia 34.87 North Shore Open NE
Mary Galstian 33.92 Colonial Open NE
Tori Tolisano 33.71 North Shore Open NE
Haruna Morimoto 33.66 Cranberry Open NE
Grace Coughlin 33.15 Providence Open NE
Elise Requadt 32.81 Boston Open NE
Alizee Ballarin 32.73 Providence Open NE
Madelon Morin-Viall 32.40 Cranberry Open 35.86
Veronika Khokhryakova 32.27 Moran Memorial 34.69
Erica MacSweeney 32.15 Cranberry Open NE
Jordan Sims 31.93 Boston Open NE
Isabel Carney 31.82 Hershey Open NE
Emilia Bartel 30.88 Boston Open 31.66
Mauryn Tyack 30.88 Cranberry Open 32.78
Kelly Choi 30.34 Boston Open NE
Rebecca Lin 30.05 Cranberry Open 30.16

Competed at Regionals: Jiwoo Shin 40.33, Danielle D’Amours 39.08, Lily Rauh 35.40, Margaret (Emmy) Witt 34.76, Sophie Calderwood 31.76, Lucy Gund 30.58, Rose Anderson 30.35, Caroline Vitaro 30.11.

North Atlantic Region

Annabelle Morozov 52.55 Lake Placid FS (FR) NA
Audrey Shin 47.38 Liberty 48.30
Nikolett Albrechtovics 46.09 Lake Placid FS (FR) NA
Gabriella Marvaldi 42.66 Hershey Open NA
Josephine Jahng 42.63 Moran Memorial 43.88
Ashley Le 42.26 Spring Inv NA
Jocelyn Haines 41.26 Lake Placid FS (FR) NA
Ayaka Hoshida 40.77 Lake Placid FS (FR) 41.78
Violeta Ushakova 40.65 Lake Placid FS (FR) 42.81
Karen Nakao 40.45 Liberty 44.03
Jaclyn Bozzetti 40.32 Liberty NA
Emilia Murdock 39.99 Lake Placid FS (FR) 46.05
Emily Schacher 39.86 Lake Placid FS (FR) 41.95
Sojie Insinger 38.79 Moran Memorial NA
Ilana Sedaka 38.33 Southern CT Open NA
Eliana Schach 37.87 Skate Wilmington NA
Angie Chen 37.58 Lake Placid FS 38.05
Julia Passaro 37.51 Liberty NA
Carly Hausner 37.34 Empire State NA
Sabrina Piliero 36.78 Colonial Open NA
Sabrina Zayas 36.72 Moran Memorial NA
Giulia DiRaimo 35.75 Trophy Cup 36.89
Megan Hovey 35.73 Hershey Open 35.81
Jordyn Katz 35.62 Moran Memorial 40.61
Alexa Nazarko 35.23 NJ Council Champs 36.04
Christina Kwon 35.16 Trophy Cup NA
Daly Dedyo 35.05 Moran Memorial NA
Pellegria Cronin 34.91 Southern CT Open NA
Ashley Jessen 34.45 Spring Inv NA
Renata Ashapatov 34.43 Garden State Games NA
Abagail Smentkowski 33.90 Colonial Open 37.64
Ejun Dean 33.83 Liberty 33.96
Anna Vemikov 33.64 Spring Inv NA
Natalia Krol 32.22 Trophy Cup NA
Shannon Culbert 32.21 May Day Open 35.43
Madison Nickel 32.12 Liberty NA
Anastassia Shifchik 32.00 Spring Inv NA
Taylor Ricca 31.97 Moran Memorial NA
Ashley Ho 31.37 Moran Memorial NA
Anna Farro 31.30 Lake Placid FS 33.38
Hailey Jessen 30.98 Phil Areas NA
Brooke Tufts 30.87 Moran Memorial NA
Hailey Kops 30.86 Southern CT Open NA
Isabel Jacoby 30.59 Lake Placid FS NA
Sophie Nye 30.22 Lake Placid FS 35.74

Competed at Regionals: Julia Iovino 36.92, Lindsay Thorngren 36.73, Emily Bleiberg 36.70, Laura Jacobson 34.59, Emily Zhang 34.37, Morgan Dedyo 33.18, Paige Ruggeri 32.86, Sophie Abrams 32.62, Irene Kim 31.92, Chyeka Conner 30.49, Emilee Rose Rodolfo 30.01.

South Atlantic Region

Kathy Mai 50.68 Liberty SA
Hannah Jo 50.35 May Day Open SA
Ting Cui 47.71 John Smith Mem 48.93
Sophie Furman 46.32 Hershey Open SA
Lara Annunziata 44.66 SW FL Fall Clsc 47.68
Hannah Rotman 44.14 Azalea Classic SA
Paxton James 44.01 Skate Detorit SA
Megan Burghdorf 43.21 Hershey Open SA
Helen Feng 43.18 Falling Leaves SA
Moriah Oliveira 42.99 Florida Open 45.64
Erin Coleman 42.04 FL Labor Day Inv 44.07
Grace Regan 42.04 Falling Leaves SA
Lillian Crocker 42.01 Falling Leaves SA
Isabella Vanderlaat 41.78 SW FL Fall Clsc SA
Ashley Easterly 41.50 Florida Open 44.61
Sophia Chouinard 40.78 FL Labor Day Inv SA
Montana Ignacio 40.70 Liberty SA
Mariah Mele 40.41 SW FL Fall Clsc SA
Scarlett Granger 40.28 Challenge Cup 44.91
Kimmie Nguyen 39.92 Hershey Open SA
Kennedy Foster 39.67 SW FL Fall Clsc SA
Michelle Du 39.62 Chesapeake Open SA
Maria Son 38.59 John Smith Mem SA
Meredith Hart 38.32 Hershey Open SA
Katelyn Mamrick 38.27 Atlanta Open SA
Ellie McClellan 37.94 John Smith Mem SA
Melissa Gonzalez 37.58 Miami Open SA
Dania Fernandez 36.68 Florida Open SA
Lily Xie 36.03 Atlanta Open SA
Kaley Taylor 35.15 Azalea Classic SA
Sofia del Rio 35.11 Florida Open SA
Alexa Binder 35.01 FL Labor Day Inv 36.41
Kyra Hoctor 34.93 John Smith Mem 38.12
Elicia Wang 34.90 Orange Blossom SA
Hannah Vaughn 34.84 Potomac Open SA
Andersen Wade 34.80 Azalea Classic 36.73
Jillian Ruck 34.73 Atlanta Open SA
Angela Bosher 34.65 Azalea Classic SA
Ainsley Mischka 34.46 Miami Open 41.66
Mingda Liu 33.79 Peach Open SA
Melody Wang 33.52 Peach Open 34.12
Kaitlyn Catron 33.21 Spring Inv 37.14
Dallas Ward 32.58 SW FL Fall Clsc 35.70
Alissa Zhang 32.54 Challenge Cup SA
Hannah Abercrombie 32.43 Hershey Open SA
Hannah Kim 32.43 SW FL Fall Clsc 33.97
Emma Grace Ferwerda 32.23 Liberty 34.01
Ella Kavitt 32.18 Liberty SA
Maxine Weatherby 32.06 Boston Open 37.20
Sarah Rose 31.90 Azalea Classic SA

Competed at Regionals & scored 34+: Valeria Olano 39.15, Leocadia Lellig 35.87, Sarah Mae Smilowitz 35.54, Frances Umezaki-Oba 34.41, Julia Snader 34.26

Eastern Great Lakes Region

M Maggie MacKinnon 44.61 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Katelyn Pothoff 43.26 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Carly Williams 42.76 Shores Autumn Clsc EGL
Jacqueline Budnick 42.46 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Jenna Shi 41.41 Grand Rapids Open EGL
Alyssa Cabacungan 41.40 Skate Detroit EGL
Gabrielle Wilking 41.20 Shores Autumn Clsc EGL
Braedyn Miller 40.48 Shores Autumn Clsc 42.84
Molly Davies 40.22 Shores Autumn Clsc EGL
Jolie Vassel-Beasley 40.14 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Dorothy Wilson 39.44 Skate Detroit EGL
Mira Tasich 39.29 Fraser Summer Clsc EGL
Courtney Luck 37.52 Tri-State Mem EGL
Darya Kovalenko 36.91 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Helena Golden 36.73 Louisville Spring EGL
Emilea Zingas 36.02 Ann Arbor Springtime 43.05
Katherina Frantz 35.77 Sunshine Inv EGL
Kailey Matkin 35.61 Shores Autumn Clsc 36.84
Elizabeth Schaffran 35.40 Garden City EGL
Brigid Carlson 35.37 Shores Autumn Clsc 40.64
Megan Kehrig 35.29 Shores Autumn Clsc 43.41
Megan Fox 34.73 Sunshine Inv EGL
Jaynee Zink 34.55 Skate Cleveland EGL
Isabella Obreza 34.32 Sunshine Inv EGL
Kayla Stein 33.70 Tri-State Mem EGL
Sara Abee 33.64 Grand Rapids Open 37.25
Grace Coughlin 33.60 Cranberry Open EGL
Emma Ramsey 31.72 Battle of Blades EGL
Julianna Stanley 31.58 Sunshine Inv EGL
Elizabeth Hammill 31.41 Lansing Van Camp EGL
Kamryn Keller 31.41 Skate Detroit EGL
Ani Kahaian 31.36 Skate Detroit 39.66
Sophia Elder 31.29 Ann Arbor Springtime 39.52
McKenzie Fahey 31.26 Cranberry Open EGL

Competed at Regionals: Brittney Leist 33.16.

Upper Great Lakes Region

Silvia Hugec 46.94 Maplewood Fall UGL
Madalyn Moree 45.86 MN State Champs 55.11
Paige Zolnierek 45.56 Chicagoland Fall 50.38
Makenna Leik 45.51 Maplewood Fall UGL
Christina Tenzin 45.22 Ladybug UGL
Alexandra Rogers 45.12 CO Springs Inv 47.28
Diana Zhu 43.62 MN State Champs 47.00
Emily Lee 43.45 Skate Milwaukee (UGL)
Olivia Pope 42.96 Maplewood Fall UGL
Lea Jung 42.43 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Ema Takahashi 42.30 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Carly Leonard 42.22 Northern Blast UGL
Ariela Masarsky 41.64 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Rachael Wall 41.64 Skate Milwaukee 44.17
Rachel Men 41.25 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Kaitlyn Wu 41.05 Maplewood Fall (UGL)
Emily Lee 41.01 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Abbie Steelman 39.81 Quad City Champs 41.31
Alexeia Gorecki 39.78 Chicago Open UGL
Alesya Merkepel 39.10 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Elle Vaske 39.10 Chicagoland Fall 41.10
Naomi Wong 39.05 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Sarah Xia 38.87 Skate Detroit 38.91
Haley Vihnanek 38.11 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Alexis Le 37.33 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Delaney Chough 37.02 Skate KC (UGL)
Lexi Barney 36.96 Quad City Champs 43.88
Sophia Chez 36.43 Maplewood Fall (UGL)
Gracie Bryant 36.19 MN State Champs 36.29
Maria Von Ellm-McKenna 36.13 Chicago Open 39.15
Mathilda Sullivan 34.82 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Sophie LeMieux 34.81 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Grace Gutierrez 34.48 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Grace Ying 34.32 MN State Champs (UGL)
Berit Cummings 34.30 MN State Champs 35.63
Anissa Maravilla 34.30 Northern Blast 35.85
Leia Sohn 34.02 Chicago Open UGL
Sydney Ullman 33.82 MN State Champs (UGL)
Aya Taira 33.64 Chicago Open 36.05
Chihiro Taira 33.62 Ft Collins Clsc 39.77
Evelyn Grace Hanns 33.29 Chicago Open (UGL)
Gabriella Rossi 33.07 Ladybug 37.94
Alexa Grant 32.30 Chicago Open 34.19
Lauren Teubner 31.94 Skate Milwaukee 32.22
Amanda Peterson 31.75 Maplewood Fall 32.67
Jasmine Xu 31.72 Ladybug (UGL)

Competed at Regionals and scored 35+: Eri Lee 36.85, Delaney Sullivan 35.71

Southwestern Region

Sophia North 49.44 Glacier Falls SW
Kaitlyn Nguyen 49.29 CO Springs Inv 54.92
Audrey Lu 46.34 Cannon TX Open 48.95
Polina Letova 44.74 Glacier Falls SW
Dorothy Szto 44.20 Skate KC SW
Alyssa Rich 43.33 Cannon TX Open 47.90
Caitlin Lau 42.99 Houston Fall Inv 43.62
Tippy Balady 42.72 Cannon TX Open SW
Eugenia Belova 42.44 Skate Detroit SW
Christina Mantsorov 42.30 Skate KC 42.70
Lauren Hylander 41.56 Houston Fall Inv 45.40
Samantha Lang 41.39 Skate Detroit 45.64
Sarah Colon 39.81 Broadmoor Open 44.95
Kristie Me 39.69 Cannon TX Open 45.11
Hilary Asher 39.23 Cannon TX Open SW
Madison Doran 38.19 Cannon TX Open 47.76
Shannon Sweeney 37.79 Broadmoor Open SW
Eliana Secunda 37.38 CO Champs 40.56
Shin Lei Case 37.11 Houston Fall Inv SW
Natxeli Rodriguez 36.78 Houston Fall Inv 38.76
Victoria Shaw 36.62 Skate Dallas SW
Angela Zhou 36.33 Santa Fe Skate Fest SW
Mia Mayerhofer 36.01 Cannon TX Open 36.15
Megumi Tsutsumi 35.91 Glacier Falls SW
Olivia Jaschke 35.78 Cannon TX Open 43.32
Mary Besson 35.23 Houston Fall Inv 40.37
Caroline Odinet 34.80 Skate Dallas SW
Gabrielle Noullet 34.66 Skate Dallas 49.19
McKenna Flood 34.60 Golden West 36.57
Megan Shah 34.55 Houston Fall Inv SW
Ryleigh Oas 34.28 CO Springs Inv SW
Nica Digerness 34.27 Glacier Falls 34.97
Camille Acquatella 34.02 Glacier Falls 39.61
Lauren Felch 33.52 Cannon TX Open SW
Ellie Cornwell 33.48 Broadmoor Open SW
Stephanie Me 33.33 Cannon TX Open 36.25
Ariane Walker 33.10 CO Springs Inv SW
Arielle Todd 32.98 CO Springs Inv SW
Joanne Jiang 32.57 Cannon TX Open SW
Madeleine Gustafson 32.38 Skate Dallas SW
Michelle Tse 32.10 Houston Fall Inv SW
Dorothy Joy Tiu 32.02 Skate Dallas 33.89
Hanna Zivelonghi 31.99 Ft Collins Clsc SW
Delaney Chough 31.76 CO Springs Inv SW
Savannah Eren 31.29 Cannon TX Open SW
Chaeeun Lee 31.28 CO Springs Inv SW
Florence Cushman 31.26 Santa Fe Skate Fest SW

Competed at Regionals: Vivian Tang 45.93, Lucy Peterson 37.57, Megan Shah 34.96, Veda Seibel 34.92, Caroline Cobb 34.61, Alexandra Juarez 34.43, Jordan Wright 31.68, Aoi Eguchi 31.51.

Southwest Pacific Region

Nhi Do 47.83 Glacier Falls 49.33
Leslie Meisel 47.34 Golden West (SWP)
Ashley van der Sluys Veer 46.82 Golden West SWP
Sadie Shin 46.79 SoCal Interclub 46.94
Chelsea Fujimura 46.36 Orange Cty Open 47.47
Sarah Baetge 46.33 Glacier Falls SWP
Donna Yi 45.72 Glacier Falls SWP
Jenny Lee 44.95 La Jolla Open (SWP)
Caroline Benson 44.15 Golden West SWP
Gianna Uy 44.09 Glacier Falls SWP
Helena Park 43.57 Glacier Falls SWP
Lovina Hermez 43.06 Golden West SWP
Sabrina Cobarrubio 43.00 SoCal Interclub SWP
Starr Andrews 42.42 Golden West 49.74
Amanda Goldstein 42.25 Golden West SWP
Erin Lee 42.03 Golden West (SWP)
Anastasia Huddleston 41.37 Golden West 42.53
Altice Sollazo 40.20 Golden West 49.44
Cassandra Mak 39.76 Skate LaGrande 40.36
Carissa Gann 39.51 Orange Cty Open 43.87
Yalda Kotobi 39.41 SoCal Interclub (SWP)
Milena Markin 38.84 Calif. Champs 41.39
Elizabeth Johnson 37.32 Orange Cty Open WD
Keegan Mitsuoka 37.20 Golden West WD
Diana Voros 37.19 Glacier Falls WD
Amber Benson 36.59 Golden West 38.13
Lauren Russell 36.52 Golden West 36.99
Cassidy Idenoshita 36.03 Golden West 39.13
Kiki Owens 35.97 Glacier Falls 37.63
Clarissa Kim 35.88 Orange Cty Open 44.94
Lauren Carreras 35.85 Glacier Falls SWP
Phoebie Simonyi 35.08 Golden West 41.19
Simona Krasnegor 35.02 Calif. Champs (SWP)
Sarah Palmer 34.87 Cactus Clsc 39.50
Beverly Zhu 34.59 South Bay Open SWP
Emi Iribarren 33.94 Golden West SWP
Samantha Udell 33.64 Glacier Falls SWP
Celis Lee 33.61 LA Open WD
Rachel Rovinsky 33.60 All Year FSC Open (SWP)
Megan Griffin 33.23 Golden West SWP
Emily Nguyen 32.27 Glacier Falls SWP
Danielle Hamel 32.23 Calif. Champs SWP
Brittany Giles 32.03 LA Open 35.08
Elizaveta Kulik n/a Pasadena Open 44.08

Competed at Regionals and scored 34+: Madelynn Lee 40.64, Greta Crafoord 37.23, Michelle Kuwahara 35.37, Nicole Brye 34.66, Caitlin Ha 34.26.

Central Pacific Region

Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren 44.08 Copper Cup 44.87
Nozomi Hallberg 43.29 Skate St Moritz CP
Erin Lee 42.60 Skate San Francisco 43.40
Morgan Young 40.88 Skate St Moritz CP
Sara Zimmerman 40.12 Glacier Falls CP
Flora Peng 39.35 Silicon Valley 40.35
Madeleine Li 38.72 CCIA Comp 40.88
Jenny Mao 37.59 Skate San Francisco CP
Stephanie Yu 36.18 CCIA Comp CP
Kimberly Hou 35.19 Skate St Moritz CP
Cheryl Winters 34.83 Broadmoor Open CP
Alexandria Yao 34.49 Skate San Francisco 35.67
Nicole Stokowski 33.76 Hidden Valley Open CP
Reny Doyle 33.43 Golden West CP
Noelle Rosa 33.11 Copper Cup 40.83
Kenya Stanton 32.95 Broadmoor Open CP
Micol Zhai 32.35 Spring Jubilee CP
Mona Ueno 31.65 Copper Cup CP
Megan Yeh 31.64 CCIA Comp 32.99
Mimi Yu-Ching Chuang 30.41 Glacier Falls 30.58
Ysabel Li 30.24 Skate San Francisco CP
Jennifer Huang 30.16 CCIA Comp CP

Competed at Regionals: Aurelia Perkins 43.26.

Northwest Pacific Region

Cheyenne King 48.58 PNIC Champs 49.90
Meagan Duncan 42.08 May Blades 45.03
Mina Done 40.78 PNIC Champs NWP
Nykki Olejniczak 39.30 PNIC Champs 42.58
Hannah Yi 37.67 PNIC Champs NWP
Jasmine Cheng 36.77 Ice Fest 37.00
Haja Cason 36.48 PNIC Champs NWP
Jenny Shyu 35.28 PNIC Champs NWP
Grace Kinney 34.29 Apple Ice Clsc 35.33
Mikayla James 32.91 PNIC Champs 35.21
Brittney Schuler 31.90 Apple Ice Clsc NWP
Jane Duberow 31.81 Apple Ice Clsc NWP
Sophia Guo 31.65 PNIC Champs NWP
Maya Verheydt 30.50 Broadmoor Open 37.09
Ashley Hope Wu 30.01 Glacier Falls NWP
Gianna Buckley 27.97 Ice Fest NWP
Ashlyn Pickering 26.51 PNIC Champs 27.23
Hailey West 26.22 PNIC Champs 27.36
Sarah Mixsell 25.26 Top of World 27.09
Alexandra Gardner 24.94 Ice Fest 30.19
Sophia Elias 24.17 Top of World NWP

Competed at Regionals: MacKenzie Dimmick 31.66, Kaizen Oudom 27.72

, Jennifer Fernandez 27.53, Alice Leask 27.39.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 138 other followers

%d bloggers like this: