UNSEEN SKATERS ONLINE

2010/2011 Novice Scores

Novice Ladies

New England Region

Jenelle Herman 36.06 71.59 107.65 Liberty NE
Mia Eisenhandler 30.12 58.72 88.84 Charter Oak Open NE
Danielle Olney 28.16 57.48 85.64 Providence Open NE
Brianna Coviello 28.54 56.11 84.65 Cranberry Open NE
Alexia Rogers 28.16 55.62 83.78 Boston Open NE
Jade Dube 25.42 55.75 81.17 Cranberry Open NE
Michelle Parece 23.61 55.43 79.04 Cranberry Open NE
Kaitlin Manning 28.54 49.42 77.96 Cranberry Open NE
Rachel Zeppi 21.29 51.94 73.23 Boston Open NE
Victoria Baker 26.42 46.23 72.65 Green Mtn Open NE
Stephanie Brady 27.05 42.71 69.76 Green Mtn Open NE
Gabrielle Luiselli 23.38 44.04 67.42 Liberty NE
Gemma Carter 21.91 44.23 66.14 Charter Oak Open NE
Katrina Katsoulis 24.48 38.35 62.83 Cranberry Open NE
Rachel Stern 23.00 39.36 63.36 Cranberry Open NE
Danielle Pilgrim 19.47 41.75 61.22 Liberty NE
Kaitlyn Marunda 24.98 35.69 60.67 Charter Oak Open NE
Tessa Riccio 20.38 39.75 60.13 Charter Oak Open NE
Meghan Kupratis 19.83 37.12 56.95 Cranberry Open NE
Samantha Stacilauskas 18.53 36.64 55.17 Charter Oak Open NE

North Atlantic Region

Caitlyn Nemastil 35.74 67.88 103.62 Liberty NA
Jordan Bauth 32.90 65.01 97.91 Onyx Challenge NA
Madison Olivieri 33.01 60.43 93.44 Hershey Open NA
Christie Corn 30.72 60.30 91.02 Cranberry Open NA
Sydney Jones 35.02 54.98 90.00 Hershey Open NA
Eve Agler 29.09 56.80 85.89 Lake Placid FS NA
Sarah Ladouceur 25.04 60.06 85.10 Colonial Open NA
Lianna Thomas 28.87 53.71 82.58 Hershey Open NA
Helen Serafini 29.83 52.65 82.48 Colonial Open NA
Alyssa Mahatme 25.91 55.88 81.79 Moran Memorial NA
Alexandra Fakhroutdinov 28.14 53.28 81.42 NJ Spring Invitational NA
Emily Kim 28.17 51.12 n/a Trophy Cup NA
Kaitlyn DeBardelaben 26.89 51.72 78.61 Trophy Cup NA
Brittney Skarulis 27.37 50.41 77.78 NJ Spring Invitational NA
Anastasia Tsymbalyuk 28.99 47.26 76.75 Moran Memorial NA
Montana Browne 24.81 51.03 75.84 Trophy Cup NA
Jacklyn Corsitto 23.25 52.11 75.36 Trophy Cup NA
Lauren Graham 24.22 50.97 75.19 NJ Spring Invitational NA
Simone Kim 29.82 45.01 74.83 NJ Spring Invitational NA
Devon Leib 23,41 51.19 74.60 Trophy Cup NA

South Atlantic Region

Ana Draovitch 34.70 69.11 103.81 Liberty SA
Tarah Kayne 32.80 62.92 95.72 Archie-Meyer Memorial SA
Molly Crawford 33.54 61.57 95.11 Potomac Open SA
Jessica Hu 31.98 61.44 93.42 Potomac Open Open SA
Taylor Hoover 31.96 57.83 89.79 Cherry Blossom SA
Tracy Tanovich 31.13 57.17 88.30 Florida Labor Day SA
Melanie Chang 29.85 55.82 85.67 May Day Open SA
Emily Williams 28.85 56.68 85.53 Chesapeake Open SA
Haley Mulera 30.78 54.12 84.90 Potomac Open SA
Viviana Mathis 24.10 59.21 83.31 Challenge Cup SA
Allison Hsu 27.26 54.12 81.38 Challenge Cup SA
Irina Gonzalez-Sigler 28.60 51.53 80.13 Florida Labor Day SA
Kay Bergdolt 27.67 52.37 80.04 Broadmoor Open SA
Cassandra Shaw 26.89 53.00 79.89 Hershey Open SA
Ashley Brickman 26.90 52.70 79.60 Challenge Cup SA
Ashley Ferguson 23.37 55.05 78.42 Cranberry Open SA
Jessica Qiu 28.34 49.98 78.32 Liberty SA
Kristina Karlsson 29.53 48.56 78.09 Chesapeake Open SA
Martine Szanto 26.97 50.67 77.64 Carolina Classic SA
Tian Wang 26.87 50.67 77.54 Azalea Classic SA

Eastern Great Lakes Region

Hannah Miller 42.31 78.79 121.10 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Madison DeLuca 34.31 66.95 101.26 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Katia Shpilband 32.69 64.97 97.66 Skate San Francisco EGL
Katie McBeath 30.67 65.63 96.30 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Melin Craze 36.16 56.86 93.02 Skate Nashville EGL
Meghan Koehler 31.60 59.14 90.74 Grand Rapids Open EGL
Caitlin DeLuca 30.22 59.40 89.62 Onyx Challenge EGL
Alexie Mieskoski 30.04 58.09 88.13 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Jamie Schreffler 30.00 57.29 87.29 Cleveland Invitational EGL
Holly Moore 27.17 57.04 86.21 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Leah Israel 29.07 56.73 85.80 Viviani Memorial EGL
Morgan Barnett 31.16 52.76 83.92 Cleveland Invitational EGL
Katie Hochrein 28.20 53.05 81.25 Liberty EGL
Emily Albers 27.75 51.67 79.42 Liberty EGL
Aliyah Cohen 25.46 53.75 79.21 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Lori Jane Figueroa 27.35 50.86 78.21 Skate Milwaukee EGL
Rachelle Fragedakis 26.36 51.11 77.47 Tri-State Memorial EGL
Hannah Rosinski 32.23 44.68 76.91 Tri-State Memorial EGL
Danae Bundy 27.11 49.44 76.55 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Shaina Lane-Reese 30.51 45.38 75.89 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL

Upper Great Lakes Region

Barbie Long 38.62 82.65 121.27 Greater Chicagoland Fall Inv UGL
Lili Malone 36.93 73.87 110.80 Skate Detroit UGL
Kaitrin Colby n/a n/a 102.33 Ladybug UGL
Maggie Hausmann 34.23 63.99 98.22 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Jacqueline Han n/a n/a 96.86 Greater Chicagoland Fall Inv UGL
Yu Miao 32.81 62.48 95.29 Greater Chicagoland Fall Inv UGL
Sara Harris n/a n/a 95.07 Greater Chicagoland Fall Inv UGL
Christine Behrendt n/a n/a 90.05 Greater Chicagoland Fall Inv UGL
Carly Gold n/a n/a 89.48 Greater Chicagoland Fall Inv UGL
Rachel Chang 26.58 61.93 88.51 Ann Arbor Springtime UGL
Sophie Stillman 29.59 57.83 87.42 Broadmoor Open UGL
Anna Britt Hall 30.26 56.15 86.41 Ann Arbor Springtime UGL
Vivian Yim 31.32 54.88 86.20 Greater Chicagoland Fall Inv UGL
Margaux Guysinger 30.75 55.30 86.05 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Sarah McCord n/a n/a 85.91 Ladybug UGL
Shalayne Pulia n/a n/a 85.40 Greater Chicagoland Fall Inv UGL
Ariana Grymski 30.10 55.24 85.34 Chicago Open UGL
Kjerstyn Hall n/a n/a 83.50 MN Championships UGL
Cora Cooley n/a n/a 81.93 W.I.M. UGL
Brianne Safer n/a n/a 81.83 Ladybug UGL

Southwestern Region

Jessica Pfund 38.38 74.70 113.08 Broadmoor Open SW
Mariah Bell 38.54 70.40 108.94 Ann Arbor Springtime SW
Marylin Cai 39.80 68.99 108.79 Skate Dallas SW
Kelsea Suarez 39.72 62.22 101.94 Ann Arbor Springtime SW
Avery Kurtz 38.84 62.76 101.60 Broadmoor Open SW
Gabbie Blount 29.78 64.50 94.28 Cannon TX Open SW
Shyamali Moujan 34.80 56.45 91.25 Cannon TX Open SW
Thy-Thy Phan 34.37 56.65 91.02 Houston Fall Invitational SW
Kaitlyn Gaither 26.67 64.66 90.34 Skate Dallas SW
Meagan Midkiff 30.68 54.16 84.84 Skate Dallas SW
Elizabeth Wohlford 28.45 54.33 82.78 Houston Fall Invitational SW
Talia Nichols 31.52 50.99 82.51 Cup of Colorado SW
Jeniece Madison 27.62 50.91 78.53 Broadmoor Open SW
Patricia Buensuceso 25.47 53.04 78.51 Skate Houston SW
Madison Spialek 25.58 51.41 76.99 CO Championships SW
Rachel Lawson 26.21 50.06 76.27 CO Championships SW
Bonnie Yuen 26.67 49.20 75.87 Skate Dallas SW
Hannah Dowell 25.15 50.28 75.43 Cannon TX Open SW
Danika Burton 24.75 50.38 75.13 Houston Fall Invitational SW
Sarah Seibold 23.24 50.07 73.31 CO Championships SW

Southwest Pacific Region

Rosalie Chen n/a n/a 90.56 Rim of the World Open SWP
Ysabel Tran 32.56 57.55 90.11 Glacier Falls SWP
Brenda Ji 32.58 56.84 89.42 CA Championships SWP
Devynn Sharpe 32.19 55.88 88.07 Glacier Falls SWP
Alana Walker n/a n/a 85.92 South Bay Open SWP
Lauren Leonesio 27.99 56.44 84.43 Golden West SWP
Shayna Rothenberg 30.81 52.04 82.85 Los Angeles Open SWP
Shayanne Casapao 29.50 53.21 82.71 Glacier Falls SWP
Catherine Giese 25.12 56.89 82.01 Los Angeles Open SWP
Angel Sarkisova 28.82 52.48 81.30 Los Angeles Open SWP
Natalie Tso n/a n/a 80.92 Pasadena Open SWP
Natalie McLain 26.18 53.46 79.64 SoCal Interclub SWP
Summer Reyna n/a n/a 79.44 South Bay Open SWP
Rebeccah Lilly 25.99 52.45 78.44 SoCal Interclub SWP
Rachel Mendelson 26.04 51.40 77.44 Los Angeles Open SWP
Lauren Campbell 26.77 49.52 76.29 Glacier Falls SWP
Caitlin Fields 25.86 50.23 76.09 Skate San Francisco SWP
Brittany Ward 26.63 47.45 74.08 Los Angeles Open SWP
Jackie LaBarge 23.55 47.20 70.75 SoCal Interclub SWP
Julia Perminova 22.92 46.36 69.28 SoCal Interclub SWP

Central Pacific Region

Gwendolyn Prescott 44.01 79.74 123.75 Skate St. Moritz CP
Jordan King 30.87 62.19 93.06 Copper Cup CP
Taylor Sirset 33.34 58.92 92.26 SoCal Interclub CP
Allison Mai 30.52 58.12 88.64 Spring Jubilee CP
Kayla de Groot 32.49 55.18 87.67 Skate St. Moritz CP
Stephanie Manova 29.43 54.13 83.56 Skate Salt Lake CP
Jennifer Feldis 29.22 50.75 79.97 CCIA CP
Mary Peng 26.76 53.09 79.85 Glacier Falls CP
Belinda Zeng 26.84 51.78 78.62 Silver Spin CP
Sara Billman 27.42 51.11 78.53 Skate San Francisco CP
Gabie Camozzi 33.21 44.49 77.70 Skate St. Moritz CP
Isabella Gow 26.89 49.52 76.41 CCIA CP
Alana Dopp 28.76 46.11 74.87 Spring Jubilee CP
Erin Gonzalez 26.70 45.68 72.38 Skate St. Moritz CP
Lizzie Goetz 26.21 43.83 70.04 Skate St. Moritz CP
Katharine Anderson 22.93 46.41 69.34 Skate St. Moritz CP
Alexis Kinney 21.19 48.03 69.22 Skate St. Moritz CP
Megan Richardson 25.04 42.62 67.66 Silicon Valley Open CP
Jordan Rheanne Murphy 21.75 44.42 66.17 Central Valley Open CP
Ariel White 23.32 42.82 66.14 CCIA CP

Northwest Pacific Region

Amanda Hofmann n/a n/a 100.01 Apple Ice Classic NWP
Ariel Yu n/a n/a 91.53 Apple Ice Classic NWP
Samantha Stevens 34.95 54.78 89.73 Boise Ice Classic NWP
Jacqueline Martin n/a n/a 87.52 Apple Ice Classic NWP
Soleil Roth 34.45 52.77 87.22 Chicago Open NWP
Willa Zhao n/a n/a 81.73 PNIC NWP
Annalisa Naccarato 27.77 53.76 81.53 Chicago Open NWP
Xinghua Turner n/a n/a 73.87 Apple Ice Classic NWP
Meara White 27.35 39.37 66.72 Top of the World Skate NWP
Brianna Gliori n/a n/a 65.41 PNIC NWP
Jordan Lee n/a n/a 64.86 Apple Ice Classic NWP
Autumn Morin n/a n/a 64.67 Apple Ice Classic NWP
Claire Gillespie 22.45 41.49 63.94 Top of the World Skate NWP
Ashley Southern 21.48 41.08 62.56 Blades on Ice NWP
Jasmine Emerson 18.51 43.38 61.89 Ice Fest NWP
Coral Flaherty 22.22 38.82 61.04 Skate Salt Lake NWP
Akrina Kreofsky 17.66 41.30 58.96 Boise Ice Classic NWP
Kendall Jones n/a n/a 58.78 PNIC NWP
Nicole Pratt 18.02 39.14 57.16 Boise Ice Classic NWP
Annalise Hodges 20.66 35.36 56.02 Ice Fest NWP

Novice Men

New England Region

Matthew Swinton 26.74 49.36 76.10 Cranberry Open NE
Alex Strupinski 26.14 45.73 71.87 Liberty NE

North Atlantic Region

James Schetelich 38.14 67.33 105.47 May Day Open NA
Jimmy Ma 33.62 71.43 105.05 Liberty NA
Alexander Bjelde 32.78 67.15 99.93 Middle Atlantics NA
Shiochee Liang 34.34 54.19 88.53 Cherry Blossom NA
Gene Fu 28.67 46.94 75.61 Middle Atlantics NA
Ethan Amaral 25.91 47.91 73.82 Cranberry Open NA
William Hawes 21.27 47.21 68.48 Middle Atlantics NA

South Atlantic Region

Andrew Nagode 34.58 77.90 112.48 Cranberry Open SA
Marcus Mimidis 43.83 59.80 103.63 Challenge Cup SA
Jack Newberry 37.92 64.08 102.00 Liberty SA
Daniel Leeds 33.79 62.40 96.19 Challenge Cup SA
Conor Wagar 26.38 60.33 86.71 Challenge Cup SA
Aaron Gunderson-Smith 33.27 51.73 85.00 Liberty SA
Patrick Rupp 29.54 53.35 82.89 Archie-Meyer Memorial SA
Jonathan Jerothe 25.14 51.41 76.55 Chesapeake Open SA
Robert Korycinski 28.03 47.41 75.44 Liberty SA
Andrew Lavender 21.23 45.67 66.90 Sunshine Games SA
Kyle Smith 22.49 38.59 61.08 May Day Open SA
Michael Murphy 16.05 n/a n/a Sunshine Games SA

Eastern Great Lakes Region

Alexander Newman 27.21 68.74 95.95 Viviani Memorial EGL
Konstantin Chizhikov 37.34 57.64 94.98 Skate Detroit EGL
Rafael Garrett 29.28 57.26 86.54 Viviani Memorial EGL
Justin Highgate-Brutman 29.07 56.79 85.86 Skate Detroit EGL
Nicholas Anderson 25.28 56.58 81.86 Liberty EGL
Jacob Jaffe 29.47 52.11 81.58 Skate Detroit EGL

Upper Great Lakes Region

Jordan Moeller 41.78 82.12 123.90 Greater Chicagoland Fall Inv UGL
Alex Benoit 43.36 79.85 123.21 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Ryan Santee n/a n/a 114.66 MN Championships UGL
Nicholas Vrdoljak 35.00 76.52 111.52 Broadmoor Open UGL
Ryan Otto 32.09 73.74 105.83 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Taylor Blair 34.53 67.72 102.25 Greater Chicagoland Fall Inv UGL
Cale Ambroz n/a n/a 101.65 MN Championships UGL
Austin Stephen 33.25 62.28 95.53 Skate Detroit UGL
Brian Krentz 32.12 62.45 94.57 Skate Detroit UGL
Kyle Shropshire 30.50 63.98 94.48 Chicago Open UGL
David Skuza 26.57 52.15 78.72 Skate Detroit UGL

Southwestern Region

Chase Belmontes 30.62 73.32 103.97 Broadmoor Open SW
Lukas Kaugars 35.01 65.50 100.51 Skate Dallas SW
BJ Conrad 25.88 72.75 98.63 Liberty SW
Jason Garofalo 32.58 60.22 92.80 Ann Arbor Springtime SW
Sebastien Payannet 26.75 55.18 81.93 CO Championships SW
Jason Pacini 28.29 48.12 76.41 Skate San Francisco SW
Tim Berg 26.80 45.65 72.45 Skate Houston SW
Drew Mortenson n/a n/a 62.01 Broadmoor Open SW

Southwest Pacific Region

Spencer Howe 34.91 77.68 112.59 Golden West SWP
Nix Phengsy 41.84 65.31 107.15 Golden West SWP
Patrick Leahy 35.46 62.17 97.63 Golden West SWP
Devin Perini 33.74 58.67 92.41 Golden West SWP
Joshua Zulueta 30.88 54.67 85.55 Golden West SWP
Jason Takahashi 28.92 48.94 77.86 Golden West SWP
Sean Sunyoto 31.12 45.48 76.60 Golden West SWP
Christopher Rentsch 21.04 44.26 65.30 Los Angeles Open SWP
Dimitri Makansi 23.41 37.83 61.24 Los Angeles Open SWP

Central Pacific Region

Nathan Chen 42.55 99.62 142.17 Broadmoor Open CP
Kevin Shum 39.57 79.00 118.57 Golden West CP
Wilbur Ji 38.54 73.26 111.80 Silicon Valley Open CP
Evan Bender 31.00 61.34 92.34 Skate Chautauqua CP
Andrew Saelee 25.98 58.86 84.84 Los Angeles Open CP
Derrick Der 23.21 38.43 61.64 Skate St. Moritz CP

Northwest Pacific Region

Cordero Zuckerman 44.36 77.45 121.81 Skate Salt Lake NWP
Ethan Gliori n/a n/a 53.61 PNIC NWP

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: