UNSEEN SKATERS ONLINE

North Atlantic – Intermediate

Season’s best club comp score, comp, Regional qualifying round score/placement, and Regional final round score/placement.

Intermediate Ladies Group A

Adrianna Gonera 82.97 Liberty 54.16 (1) 90.27 (3)
Jennifer Hsu 75.31 Middle Atlantics 42.03 (4) 68.22 (14)
Audrey Goldberg 68.62 Middle Atlantics 48.34 (2) 74.07 (8)
Manolia Peker 67.19 Lake Placid FS WD n/a
Elisabeth O’Neill 67.03 Moran Memorial 42.97 (3) 65.70 (17)
Sashika De Lanerolle 62.11 Moran Memorial 41.05 (5) n/a
Olive Numeroff 58.56 Southern CT Open 27.64 (11) n/a
Brittni Svanberg 52.41 Liberty 37.10 (7) n/a
Angelique Grasso 50.60 Challenge Cup 25.61 (14) n/a
Spring Yu 48.67 Trophy Cup 26.73 (13) n/a
Tiffany Wang 47.34 Moran Memorial 39.22 (6) n/a
Annamarie Brecht 42.66 Challenge Cup 29.46 (9) n/a
Elizabeth Pipko 15.92 (SP only) Middle Atlantics 28.85 (10) n/a
Lanie Halpern 10.51 (SP only) Lake Placid FS 24.21 (15) n/a
Jessica Fortune 33.71 (FS only) Green Mountain Open 27.14 (12) n/a
Danielle DeSena 29.97 (FS only) Southern CT Open 36.36 (8) n/a
Elizabeth Herman n/a n/a 20.01 (15) n/a

Intermediate Ladies Group B

Olivia Serafini 97.64 Colonial Open 53.12 (1) 93.58 (1)
Fiona Kim 71.45 Moran Memorial 51.75 (2) 87.23 (4)
Deanna Pae 68.45 Lake Placid FS 46.73 (3) 75.35 (7)
Cynthia Yang 63.56 Moran Memorial 42.21 (4) 73.56 (9)
Jessica Sugarman 57.57 Southern CT Open 37.08 (6) n/a
Julie McNamara 57.56 Moran Memorial 36.13 (7) n/a
Amber Guizzotti 57.17 Skate Chautauqua 33.37 (9) n/a
Marina Caminita 56.19 Moran Memorial 38.49 (5) n/a
Katrina Wang 53.55 Moran Memorial 35.35 (8) n/a
Cristina Perrotta 47.67 Moran Memorial 26.44 (14) n/a
Courtney Gavurnik 46.86 Skate Chautauqua 29.41 (11) n/a
Caroline Hoffman 46.84 Colonial Open 28.12 (12) n/a
Madelaine Geary 45.80 Skate Chautauqua 28.11 (13) n/a
Eleni Brecht 43.02 Skate Wilmington 31.51 (10) n/a
Jade Chu 38.63 Moran Memorial 23.79 (17) n/a
Gillian Presto 37.65 Moran Memorial 26.27 (15) n/a
Kayla Nodecker 16.07 (FS only) Lake Placid FS 25.70 (16) n/a

Intermediate Ladies Group C

Brianna Brazee 81.06 Moran Memorial 50.45 (1) 82.52 (6)
Danielle Blesi 78.26 Trophy Cup 45.82 (2) 67.79 (14)
Jillian Moossmann 76.33 Trophy Cup 36.96 (7) n/a
Jillian Smith 70.40 Moran Memorial 40.50 (3) 68.81 (11)
Katie Mitchell 66.26 Moran Memorial 38.27 (5) n/a
Rachel Hollander 65.58 Green Mtn Open 38.55 (4) 57.67 (20)
Caroline Keefe 56.56 Moran Memorial 33.33 (10) n/a
Nicole Anash 56.42 Moran Memorial 37.53 (6) n/a
Beatrice Wang 52.01 Moran Memorial 33.76 (9) n/a
Gina Fiorile 50.65 Moran Memorial 34.25 (8) n/a
Korynn Rasmussen 45.28 Challenge Cup 30.91 (12) n/a
Olivia Margulis 43.04 Skate Wilmington WD n/a
Malena Lonardo 42.74 Trophy Cup 16.74 (14) n/a
Alyssa Izzo 20.74 (SP only) Trophy Cup 25.59 (13) n/a
Chelsea Plank 16.93 (SP only) Southern CT Open 33.12 (11) n/a
Kasandra Cunningham 22.02 (FS only) Green Mountain Open 12.81 (16) n/a
Noa Emert n/a n/a 15.86 (15) n/a

Intermediate Ladies Group D

Kirstyn Nanista 86.68 Middle Atlantics 56.14 (1) 92.48 (2)
Alexis Rendina 65.87 Colonial Open 43.92 (3) 66.35 (16)
Samantha Scarpa 63.66 Moran Memorial 40.22 (4) 64.87 (18)
Rebecca Kang 60.82 Lake Placid FS 47.87 (2) 71.80 (1)
Emily Larkin 60.14 Moran Memorial 35.42 (6) n/a
Mariya Bahrenburg 55.66 Moran Memorial 38.36 (5) n/a
Christina Sarandrea 52.85 Green Mountain Open 30.73 (9) n/a
Jennifer Dowding 43.18 Lake Placid FS 25.64 (12) n/a
Pippa Leigh 36.47 Charter Oak Open 28.72 (10) n/a
Sarah Poretsky 18.45 (SP only) Middle Atlantics 26.58 (11) n/a
Gina D’Angelo 14.08 (SP only) Trophy Cup WD n/a
Miranda Leo 12.82 (SP only) Middle Atlantics WD n/a
Miranda Berkebile n/a n/a 31.34 (8) n/a
Francesca Mastrianni n/a n/a 18.84 (13) n/a
Francesca Timpanaro n/a n/a 32.24 (7) n/a

Intermediate Ladies Group E

Olivia Yao 81.97 Middle Atlantics 51.39 (1) 86.96 (5)
Lyra Katzman 79.46 Middle Atlantics 43.31 (6) n/a
Anya Davidovich 73.31 Trophy Cup 42.37 (8) n/a
Jamie Moschetto 72.08 Lake Placid FS 41.06 (10) n/a
Emily Beckman 71.79 Skate Chautauqua 49.97 (2) 68.64 (13)
Kerry Tauken 70.33 Middle Atlantics 41.87 (9) n/a
Anja Woodland 68.45 Green Mtn Open 42.41 (7) n/a
Selin Kang 67.62 Challenge Cup 48.74 (3) 68.69 (12)
Teresa Garofalow 65.34 Moran Memorial 37.50 (13) n/a
Jennifer Qiao 63.36 Lake Placid FS 44.63 (4) 59.49 (19)
Mila Lam 60.28 Moran Memorial 43.46 (5) n/a
Christine Beglin 57.98 Moran Memorial 38.40 (11) n/a
Katarina Ronquillo 55.43 Liberty 37.52 (12) n/a
Rebecca Liebenthal 49.81 Southern CT Open WD n/a
Mary Kate Deacon 40.13 Lake Placid FS 20.37 (16) n/a
Clarke Snell 35.34 Liberty 18.87 (17) n/a
Alexandra Krouse 13.47 (SP only) Liberty 26.27 (14) n/a
Kelly Martin 12.91 (SP only) Middle Atlantics 21.05 (15) n/a

Intermediate Men

Trevor Bergqvist 85.24 Cleveland Invitational n/a 88.35 (2)
Lawrence Lung 84.70 Middle Atlantics n/a 98.87 (1)
Luke West 80.12 Lake Placid FS n/a 80.64 (3)
Sean Conlon 64.40 Middle Atlantics n/a 64.58 (5)
Brett Mayer 54.50 Liberty n/a 74.69 (4)
Griffin Schwab 39.90 Southern CT Open n/a 47.28 (6)
Maxim Pankov 30.99 Middle Atlantics n/a 40.63 (7)
Christian Kildal-Brandt 30.69 (FS only) Lake Placid FS n/a WD

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: