UNSEEN SKATERS ONLINE

North Atlantic – Juvenile

Season’s best club comp score, comp, Regional qualifying round score/placement, and Regional final round score/placement.

Juvenile Girls

Qualifying Group A

Dalia Rivkin 47.90 May Day Open 48.23 (1) 51.58 (1)
Nadine Wang 47.09 Trophy Cup 44.63 (2) 47.67 (2)
Emmy Ma 45.33 Trophy Cup 39.75 (5) n/a
Lari Estridge 41.46 Skate Wilmington 33.28 (7) n/a
Whitney Garden 36.48 Southern CT Open 40.12 (4) 38.49 (13)
Amanda Witkowski 30.70 Southern CT Open 30.89 (8) n/a
Emma Jang 26.22 Moran Memorial 26.02 (9) n/a
Grace Lin 25.45 Moran Memorial 34.06 (6) n/a
Gabriella Calandra 25.21 Skate Wilmington 23.74 (12) n/a
Emily Nesson 24.56 Moran Memorial 25.50 (11) n/a
Grace Costa 24.23 Trophy Cup 18.87 (15) n/a
Lindsay Abraham 23.23 Lake Placid FS 40.28 (3) 35.93 (17)
Stephanie Ge 16.23 Middle Atlantics 23.17 (13) n/a
Emily Cappucci n/a n/a 22.37 (14) n/a
Dakota Rogers-Myers n/a n/a 25.56 (10) n/a

Qualifying Group B

Camille Negron 41.55 Colonial Open 40.70 (2) 40.02 (9)
Rikako Onuma 40.59 Moran Memorial 44.74 (1) 42.75 (6)
Brooke Adler 33.12 Green Mountain Open 28.78 (7) n/a
Aryana Nazem 32.08 Liberty 35.35 (4) 36.57 (16)
Deana Chan 30.35 Skate Chautauqua 37.35 (3) 37.39 (14)
Kim Cagnassola 30.00 Colonial Open 31.83 (6) n/a
Morgan Johnson 29.98 Skate Chautauqua 32.53 (5) n/a
Brooke Schneider 27.68 Skate Chautauqua 25.90 (11) n/a
Madeline Wong 23.63 Skate Wilmington 26.66 (10) n/a
Sonya Dube 22.09 Middle Atlantics 28.40 (8) n/a
Sara Kwiatkowski 22.06 Moran Memorial 21.42 (13) n/a
Jessica Hogan 21.82 Trophy Cup 24.10 (12) n/a
Elizabeth Reed 20.40 Moran Memorial 28.30 (9) n/a
Sydney Madden 17.51 Lake Placid FS 20.75 (14) n/a
Danielle Vaamonde n/a n/a 20.29 (15) n/a

Qualifying Group C

Paige Conners 37.21 Skate Chautauqua 41.47 (1) 41.46 (7)
Danielle Anzalone 36.24 Moran Memorial 31.43 (7) n/a
Gianna Bozzetti 33.64 Liberty 37.44 (2) 40.68 (8)
Hannah Gottfried 33.63 Charter Oak Open 37.00 (4) 28.85 (20)
Dominique Rajic 33.39 Liberty 33.84 (6) n/a
Olivia Osborn 32.01 Moran Memorial 37.39 (3) 29.39 (19)
Gabrielle Mauro 30.45 Chautauqua Winter Games 24.55 (11) n/a
Margaret Johnston 27.75 Trophy Cup 27.99 (9) n/a
Alexa Nazarko 26.99 Skate Wilmington 33.85 (5) n/a
Taylor Doran 26.04 Liberty 30.75 (8) n/a
Rachel Stefano 25.16 Skate Wilmington 25.85 (10) n/a
Julie Krupnick 21.45 Moran Memorial 23.25 (13) n/a
Netta Schreiber 19.79 Middle Atlantics 24.07 (12) n/a
Katelyn Coburn 19.05 Middle Atlantics 20.04 (15) n/a
Tiffany Wu n/a n/a 21.73 (14) n/a

Qualifying Group D

Elena Gonzalez-Molinos 40.73 Moran Memorial 41.64 (2) 39.26 (11)
Mona Moslem 40.42 Trophy Cup 47.71 (1) 44.88 (4)
Lily Pagan 38.36 Moran Memorial 38.31 (4) 38.59 (12)
Brittany Grund 36.82 Chautauqua Games 33.37 (8) n/a
Liliana Betschart 36.39 Moran Memorial 41.15 (3) 37.39 (15)
Brooke Demetri 35.71 Southern CT Open 27.84 (12) n/a
Juliana May 34.29 Middle Atlantics 35.22 (6) n/a
Stephanie Hice 33.71 Skate Chautauqua 35.78 (5) n/a
Elizabeth Quinn 30.71 Middle Atlantics 29.58 (11) n/a
Imogene Schwarz 28.59 Moran Memorial 32.98 (9) n/a
Harper Snyder 28.24 Moran Memorial 33.48 (7) n/a
Haley Yao 22.90 Middle Atlantics 25.25 (14) n/a
Eleanor Kagel 22.87 Cranberry Open 25.73 (13) n/a
Hanna Barnett 22.84 Challenge Cup 31.33 (10) n/a
Emily Krupnick 20.93 Skate Wilmington 21.09 (15) n/a
Carly Hausner n/a n/a 19.75 (16) n/a

Qualifying Group E

Hannah Peterson 43.85 Middle Atlantics 46.79 (1) 45.89 (3)
Emma Zachary 42.31 Lake Placid FS 37.73 (4) 39.27 (10)
Melinda Hu 41.06 Moran Memorial 43.58 (2) 42.98 (5)
Genna Cypher 38.98 May Day Open 41.05 (3) 31.88 (18)
Megan Belgrave 29.95 Liberty WD n/a
Ruby Seavey 29.68 Lake Placid FS 33.82 (5) n/a
Alexia Paganini 26.01 Southern CT Open 31.68 (6) n/a
Chelsea Mischuk 25.77 Moran Memorial 21.63 (13) n/a
Ava Sloboda 25.69 Trophy Cup 25.85 (9) n/a
Hayden Hartman 25.67 Moran Memorial 18.40 (14) n/a
Brigid Hans 24.37 Middle Atlantics 29.19 (8) n/a
Alexandra Zimmermann 20.34 Moran Memorial 22.69 (12) n/a
Jessica Benz n/a n/a 25.07 (10) n/a
Cassiday Konu n/a n/a 31.52 (7) n/a
Kaitlin Krampel n/a n/a 24.96 (11) n/a

Juvenile Boys

Steven Rossi 44.62 Middle Atlantics n/a 46.75 (1)
Larry Loupolover 37.28 Middle Atlantics n/a 35.62 (5)
Joshua Lidberg 34.77 Middle Atlantics n/a 37.80 (3)
Yamato Rowe 34.17 Middle Atlantics n/a 45.79 (2)
Liam Roumila 32.62 Liberty n/a 35.48 (6)
Brandon Amaral 30.15 Cranberry Open n/a 35.69 (4)
Kyle Hogeboom 29.51 Cherry Blossom n/a 31.04 (7)
David Weltz 27.54 Middle Atlantics n/a 31.03 (8)
Mark Barteck 26.17 Middle Atlantics n/a 26.42 (10)
Noah Krupnick 23.29 Skate Wilmington n/a 24.29 (11)
Yanni Papadakos 22.17 Middle Atlantics n/a 17.71 (12)
Davis Tong n/a n/a n/a 28.55 (9)

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: