UNSEEN SKATERS ONLINE

2011-2012 Intermediate Scores

Prior to 6/01/11:

Short program and free skate score (if available) listed first, followed by combined score.

New England Region

Megan Wessenberg 29.33 55.84 85.17 Colonial Open NE
Rebecca Peng 27.83 56.05 83.88 Colonial Open NE
Kaitlin D’Agostino 29.89 49.87 79.76 Winter Champlain NE
Julia Steeger 25.47 42.82 68.29 Colonial Open NE
Jessica Farzan 23.31 43.96 67.27 Colonial Open NE
Giorgina Giampaolo 21.65 44.37 66.02 Colonial Open NE
Caitlyn Smith 21.10 42.33 63.43 Colonial Open NE
Cassandra Cole 21.02 42.37 63.39 Colonial Open NE
Megan Seymour 20.75 40.07 60.82 Colonial Open NE
Kathryn Terranova 21.98 36.10 58.08 Colonial Open NE
Nicole Lee 19.74 38.06 57.80 Colonial Open NE
Megan Belgrave 20.62 36.67 57.29 Morris Open NE
Jennifer Beattie 18.66 33.08 51.74 Colonial Open NE
Madison LaCroce 16.44 31.83 48.27 Colonial Open NE
Dhvani Visaria 17.35 30.70 48.05 Colonial Open NE
Natalie Saxton 14.88 32.34 47.22 Winter Champlain NE
Alexandra Moran 17.70 27.66 45.36 Colonial Open NE
Sherry Jamieson 16.39 28.43 44.82 Winter Champlain NE
Shanni Alon 13.43 31.18 44.61 Colonial Open NE

 

North Atlantic Region

Dalia Rivkin 34.96 60.06 95.02 May Day Open NA
Nadine Wang 28.14 52.92 81.06 Morris Open NA
Hannah Peterson 29.03 51.38 80.41 Morris Open NA
Paige Conners 28.04 50.49 78.53 Chautauqua WG NA
Emily Beckman 27.81 49.84 77.65 Chautauqua WG NA
E. Gonzalez-Molinos 27.25 49.35 76.60 S FL Challenge NA
Christine Beglin 25.77 47.83 73.60 South CT Open NA
Audrey Goldberg 25.60 46.76 72.36 May Day Open NA
Jillian Smith 28.99 41.56 70.55 Colonial Open NA
Emma Zachary 24.82 45.24 70.06 Colonial Open NA
Hannah Gottfried 23.93 43.50 67.43 Morris Open NA
Brigid Hans 24.30 42.17 66.47 South CT Open NA
Danielle Blesi 17.54 48.50 66.04 South CT Open NA
Alison Chow 23.23 39.97 63.20 Morris Open NA
Korynn Rasmussen 22.36 40.31 62.67 Cherry Blossom NA
Nicole Anash 17.76 39.72 57.48 Phila Areas NA
Lyra Katzman 23.41 33.21 56.62 Colonial Open NA
Netta Schreiber 19.97 35.67 55.64 Morris Open NA
Hannah Barnett 19.47 36.09 55.56 Phila Areas NA
Brooke Schneider 19.26 36.08 55.34 Chautauqua WG NA

 

South Atlantic Region

Antonina Rusetskaya 34.21 58.95 93.16 S FL Challenge SA
Marisa Farinella 29.53 54.36 83.89 Sunshine St Games SA
Hana Chabinsky 29.91 51.40 81.31 Carolina Classic SA
Briana Bennett 29.79 50.26 80.05 May Day Open SA
Bailee Glickman 28.38 50.55 79.93 S FL Challenge SA
Taylor Fellman 27.99 51.84 79.83 S FL Challenge SA
Avyane Lee 28.14 50.06 78.20 Florida Open SA
Kristine Levitina 29.67 46.89 76.56 Florida Open SA
Ivonne Lemeshev 27.08 49.34 76.42 Florida Open SA
Vanessa Feigenbaum 29.23 47.06 76.29 Sunshine St Games SA
Stephanie Chang 28.23 46.54 74.77 May Day Open SA
Meghan Perez 27.86 46.78 74.64 Florida Open SA
Samantha Steeman 27.85 46.30 74.15 May Day Open SA
Alice Qiao 29.16 44.38 73.54 Florida Open SA
Allison DeSantis 27.94 45.37 73.31 May Day Open SA
Maya Carter 21.77 51.23 73.00 May Day Open SA
Carly Berrios 27.53 45.17 72.70 Cherry Blossom SA
Lillian Marks 26.61 46.08 72.69 Carolina Classic SA
Victoria Boinest 25.13 46.91 72.04 May Day Open SA

 

Eastern Great Lakes Region

Mollie Boswell 27.04 53.45 80.49 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Erin Lyddon 28.60 49.58 78.18 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Chloe Roslin 28.71 48.61 77.32 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Christina Zaitsev 24.56 52.20 76.76 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Alexandra Parks 26.05 50.47 76.52 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Maureen Wu 26.16 50.27 76.43 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Lyndsay Ream 24.30 51.64 75.94 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Isabella Falsetti 27.15 48.39 75.54 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Amy Hu 26.95 47.34 74.29 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Peyton Lee 24.28 49.76 74.04 Garden City Inv EGL
Tori Weingarten 26.45 47.08 73.53 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Megan Cordle 22.92 47.20 70.12 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Isabel Kalafatis 24.47 44.98 69.45 Cleveland Inv EGL
Emma Black 28.51 40.83 69.34 May Day Open EGL
Michaela Keils 22.95 45.24 68.19 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Madison George 24.61 42.91 67.52 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Anna Kallmeyer 25.24 41.87 67.11 Cleveland Inv EGL
Quinn Herbison 23.44 42.05 65.49 Garden City Inv EGL
Jennifer LaChance 22.78 42.33 65.11 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Claire Xu 25.85 38.20 64.05 Cleveland Inv EGL

 

Upper Great Lakes Region

Bradie Tennell 33.37 55.95 89.32 Ladybug UGL
Claire Burner 26.66 55.80 82.46 Ann Arbor Springtime UGL
Aya Takai 26.05 50.75 76.80 Skate KC UGL
Ashley Hellenbrand 24.90 51.23 76.13 Northern Blast UGL
Morgan Hughes n/a n/a 74.52 Skate Dallas UGL
Brooke Hertzfeldt n/a n/a 74.05 Skate Dallas UGL
Rachel Heinz 26.96 45.90 72.86 Northern Blast UGL
Marina Bolam 27.42 44.98 72.40 Northern Blast UGL
Lyndsey Franklin 25.94 46.16 72.10 Northern Blast UGL
Samantha Torrey 27.72 43.51 71.23 Ann Arbor Springtime UGL
Joy Weinberg 24.45 44.05 68.50 Ann Arbor Springtime UGL
Lauren Townsend 23.67 44.38 68.05 Northern Blast UGL
Diana Kazimierski 26.21 41.74 67.95 Northern Blast UGL
Megan Lee 21.51 45.39 66.90 Ann Arbor Springtime UGL
Gabrielle Le 24.97 41.67 66.64 Northern Blast UGL
Sarah Santee 22.96 40.96 63.92 Hiawathaland UGL
Anya Kay Cockerell 24.25 39.58 63.83 Cleveland Inv UGL
Kylie Hellenbrand 18.84 44.46 63.30 Northern Blast UGL
Abigail Koeller 21.72 41.25 62.97 Northern Blast UGL
Rebecca Serrano 25.76 36.11 61.87 Skate KC UGL

 

Southwestern Region

Ashley Shin 31.54 60.74 92.28 Skate Houston SW
Kristin Park n/a n/a 78.95 Skate Dallas SW
Caroline Rodriguez n/a n/a 77.31 Skate Dallas SW
Morgan Flood 24.97 51.81 76.78 Skate KC SW
Lauren Ellison n/a n/a 75.80 Skate Dallas SW
Sarah Danh n/a n/a 74.57 Skate Dallas SW
Ally Weber n/a n/a 70.47 Skate Dallas SW
Terri Hannig n/a n/a 69.90 Skate Dallas SW
Kristen Stamm 22.62 46.73 69.35 Ft. Collins SW
Karis Nowell n/a n/a 69.12 Skate Dallas SW
Victoria Kubyshko n/a n/a 68.12 Skate Dallas SW
Lily Guo n/a n/a 68.11 Skate Dallas SW
Haylie Patrick 25.66 42.31 67.97 Ft. Collins SW
Jenna Han n/a n/a 67.93 Skate Dallas SW
Grace Kaplow n/a n/a 67.53 Skate Dallas SW
Emily Tucker 21.53 45.41 66.94 Skate Houston SW
Haleigh Lao n/a n/a 65.34 Skate Dallas SW
Sajya Singh 21.72 41.49 63.21 Omaha Fest SW
Mackenzie Moore 22.12 39.59 61.71 Omaha Fest SW
Ashlie Griffith 20.26 41.31 61.57 Skate KC SW

 

Southwest Pacific Region

Ashley Park 27.60 55.52 83.12 South Bay Open SWP
Alexis Gagnon n/a n/a 74.74 Fiesta Skate SWP
Maggie Heatherton 25.44 45.13 70.57 South Bay Open SWP
Annika Lindgren 24.69 44.95 69.64 Skate LaGrande SWP
Jacqueline Benson n/a n/a 66.80 Fiesta Skate SWP
Hannah Klopstock 21.03 37.80 58.83 South Bay Open SWP
Kodi Robinson n/a n/a 56.16 Fiesta Skate SWP
Amanda Economou 18.65 35.28 53.93 La Jolla Open SWP
Eliana Spizzirri n/a n/a 53.78 Fiesta Skate SWP
Helen Merricks 20.81 32.83 53.64 South Bay Open SWP
Rachel Carey 20.94 32.61 53.55 Skate LaGrande SWP
Brooke Brannon 20.00 31.01 51.01 La Jolla Open SWP
Lara Steinwinter 15.68 34.66 50.34 South Bay Open SWP
Alyssa Grogan 16.42 27.82 44.24 Skate LaGrande SWP
Katie Shepherd n/a n/a 42.66 Fiesta Skate SWP
Emily Fields n/a n/a 35.89 Fiesta Skate SWP
Sao-Mai Nguyen 12.61 16.16 28.77 Skate LaGrande SWP

 

Central Pacific Region

Sarah Feng 30.38 53.35 83.73 Spring Jubilee CP
Rachel Crawford 29.75 53.18 82.93 Spring Jubilee CP
Cindy Zihan Yang 25.20 47.24 72.44 Spring Jubilee CP
Taylor Olsen n/a n/a 68.44 Skate Dallas CP
Shelby Baker n/a n/a 65.66 Fiesta Skate CP
Nancy Xu 23.79 40.09 63.88 Spring Jubilee CP
Julianne DeContreaus 20.71 39.57 60.28 Spring Jubilee CP
Mikaela Manoogian 21.34 37.86 59.20 Skate Houston CP
Kira Loughran 20.84 34.11 54.95 Spring Jubilee CP
Emily Zeme 20.28 32.95 53.23 Spring Jubilee CP
Molly Zeme 18.90 32.34 51.24 Spring Jubilee CP
Sarah Liao 18.81 26.94 45.75 Spring Jubilee CP
Josephine Leingang 13.23 24.18 37.41 Spring Jubilee CP

 

Northwest Pacific Region

Seo-Hyun Moon 20.33 42.45 62.78 Blades on Ice NWP
Miriam Herz n/a n/a 60.97 Fiesta Skate NWP
Nam Dang-Luong 22.57 36.15 58.72 Blades on Ice NWP
Haley Null 16.65 32.92 49.59 Blades on Ice NWP

 

After 6/01/11:

New England Region

Rebecca Jacobs 34.04 56.63 90.67 Cranberry NE
Isabelle Dost 32.58 55.88 88.46 Cranberry NE
Megan Wessenberg 27.55 58.57 86.12 Cranberry NE
Maria Minaeva 28.75 53.58 82.33 Boston NE
Rebecca Peng 28.56 52.90 81.46 Boston NE
Kaitlin D’Agostino 29.48 47.21 76.69 MidAtlantics NE
Giorgina Giampaolo 24.52 48.69 73.21 Cranberry NE
Julia Steeger 27.51 40.90 68.41 Boston NE
Caitlyn Smith 24.13 44.19 68.32 Cranberry NE
Lina Takaoka 23.13 41.39 64.52 Boston NE
Megan Seymour 21.06 42.42 63.48 Cranberry NE
Maria Vangeystelen 24.60 38.05 62.65 Boston NE
Jessica Farzan 20.79 41.69 62.48 Boston NE
Jessica Sims n/a n/a 61.00 Detroit NE
Brianna Byrne 21.29 38.64 59.93 Cranberry NE
Cassandra Cole 20.01 38.46 58.47 Cranberry NE
Victoria LoRusso 17.71 40.23 57.94 Champlain NE
Victoria Xu 16.89 41.05 57.94 Boston NE
Sarah Smeriglio 19.88 37.76 57.64 Charter Oak NE
Nicole Lee 19.57 37.74 57.31 Cranberry NE

 

North Atlantic Region

Dalia Rivkin 32.42 63.94 96.36 MidAtlantics NA
Lyra Katzman 27.73 55.89 83.62 Lake Placid NA
Selin Kang 26.03 52.66 78.69 Moran Memorial NA
Melinda Hu 28.56 49.71 78.27 MidAtlantics NA
Hannah Peterson 27.91 49.48 77.39 MidAtlantics NA
Whitney Garden 28.33 48.06 76.39 MidAtlantics NA
Emma Zachary 26.62 49.16 75.78 Liberty NA
Jillian Smith 26.90 47.90 74.80 Lake Placid NA
E. Gonzalez-Molinos 28.19 45.94 74.13 MidAtlantics NA
Manolia Peker 24.74 49.15 73.89 Liberty NA
Nadine Wang 26.42 47.27 73.69 Moran Memorial NA
Megan Connolly 26.59 46.93 73.52 Lake Placid NA
Audrey Goldberg 22.59 50.11 72.70 NJ Council NA
Emily Beckman 27.58 44.52 72.10 Sunshine Inv NA
Lari Estridge 25.87 45.62 71.49 MidAtlantics NA
Danielle Blesi 23.23 45.99 71.22 Moran Memorial NA
Gianna Bozzetti 26.22 42.81 69.03 MidAtlantics NA
Lily Pagan 21.78 46.38 68.16 Moran Memorial NA
Brigid Hans 22.91 45.18 68.09 Moran Memorial NA
Megan Belgrave 23.11 44.01 67.12 Hershey Open NA

 

South Atlantic Region

Kristine Levitina 30.32 54.54 84.86 Atlanta SA
Kathryn Wen 30.18 53.23 83.41 Potomac SA
Antonina Rusetskaya 26.56 56.02 82.58 Orange Blossom SA
Marisa Farinella 29.18 53.25 82.43 Liberty SA
Maya Carter 30.18 52.23 82.41 Falling Leaves SA
Elise Romola 31.94 49.88 81.82 Hershey SA
Sarah Wisniewski 31.49 50.29 81.78 Liberty SA
Carly Berrios 27.17 53.87 81.04 Falling Leaves SA
Vanessa Feigenbaum 29.70 50.65 80.35 Potomac SA
Jessica Tran 26.87 51.39 78.26 Atlanta SA
Victoria Boinest 26.91 50.74 77.65 Liberty SA
Briana Bennett 24.19 53.42 77.61 Potomac SA
Stephanie Chang 28.81 48.09 76.90 Falling Leaves SA
Sarah Godwin 26.42 50.11 76.53 Chesapeake SA
Lillian Marks 28.11 48.01 76.12 Falling Leaves SA
Emma Oleck 25.81 50.26 76.07 Potomac SA
Caroline Wozniak 28.52 46.61 75.13 White Rose SA
Marcha Kiatrungrit 25.22 48.80 74.02 Liberty SA
Samantha Steeman 22.20 46.78 72.98 Liberty SA
Taylor Fellman 26.10 46.71 72.81 Liberty SA

 

Eastern Great Lakes Region

Chloe Roslin 30.02 54.97 84.99 Shores Autumn EGL
Mollie Boswell n/a n/a 83.12 Detroit EGL
Lyndsay Ream 30.20 52.88 83.08 Sunshine Inv EGL
Madeleine Rutledge 30.18 51.94 82.12 Shores Autumn EGL
Michaela Keils 26.20 54.49 80.69 DuPage EGL
Isabella Falsetti 28.20 50.40 78.60 Grand Rapids EGL
Alison Freier 26.94 50.52 77.46 Viviani EGL
Aya Takai n/a n/a 76.71 Chicagoland EGL
Peyton Lee n/a n/a 76.13 Detroit EGL
Amy Hu n/a n/a 75.03 Detroit EGL
Edith Lui 29.19 44.94 74.13 Skate Cleveland EGL
Maureen Wu 27.17 45.53 72.70 Shores Autumn EGL
Anya Cockerell 25.13 47.02 72.15 Skate Cleveland EGL
Isabel Kalafatis 23.73 48.06 71.79 Sunshine Inv EGL
Brianna Mascia 24.55 47.05 71.60 Chautauqua EGL
Madison George n/a n/a 71.59 Detroit EGL
Megan Cordle n/a n/a 70.23 Detroit EGL
Erin Lyddon 24.19 45.89 70.08 Viviani EGL
Quinn Herbison 24.17 45.45 69.62 Viviani EGL
Sydney Flynn n/a n/a 68.65 Detroit EGL

 

Upper Great Lakes Region

Elizabeth Vian 33.72 53.94 87.66 DuPage UGL
Celia Glastris n/a n/a 86.24 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Nicole Otto n/a n/a 83.72 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Makala Arn n/a n/a 83.30 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Brooke Hertzfeldt 30.30 52.32 82.62 DuPage UGL
Claire Burner 31.24 50.94 82.18 Detroit UGL
Joanna Liu n/a n/a 81.50 MN Champs UGL
Morgan Hughes 28.88 52.26 81.14 DuPage UGL
Lauren Townsend n/a n/a 80.60 Milwaukee UGL
Lauren Marines n/a n/a 80.50 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Michelle Hedges n/a n/a 79.67 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Coco Kaminski n/a n/a 79.67 MN Champs UGL
Reina Nagasaka n/a n/a 77.41 Detroit UGL
Theodora Gherman n/a n/a 76.58 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Ashley Hellenbrand n/a n/a 74.91 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Falyn Franz n/a n/a 73.68 Milwaukee UGL
Kylie Hellenbrand n/a n/a 73.11 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Skyla Swain n/a n/a 70.40 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Marina Bolam n/a n/a 70.33 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Haley Wint n/a n/a 70.22 Chicagoland Fall UGL

 

Southwestern Region

Ashley Shin 30.11 61.69 91.80 Cannon TX SW
Kaitlyn Doan n/a n/a 86.81 Detroit SW
Sarah Danh n/a n/a 78.99 Bluebonnet SW
Kristin Park 26.33 47.61 78.95 Cannon TX SW
Anikka Hernandez 28.54 50.06 78.60 Broadmoor SW
Morgan Flood 25.24 52.91 78.15 Cannon TX SW
Caroline Rodriguez 24.97 51.17 76.14 Cannon TX SW
Karis Nowell n/a n/a 74.42 Bluebonnet SW
Ayaha Chen 29.63 43.91 73.54 Glacier Falls SW
Lauren Ellison 27.12 46.13 73.25 Glacier Falls SW
Brianna De La Mora n/a n/a 72.23 Bluebonnet SW
Lily Guo n/a n/a 71.26 Bluebonnet SW
Sakura Gray n/a n/a 70.62 Bluebonnet SW
Allison Davis n/a n/a 70.53 Bluebonnet SW
Jenna Han n/a n/a 67.95 Bluebonnet SW
Grace Kaplow n/a n/a 67.44 Detroit SW
Savannah McVoy 22.50 41.85 64.35 Cannon TX SW
Victoria Kubyshko 25.64 38.60 64.24 Cannon TX SW
Mackenzie Sill n/a n/a 64.18 Copper Cup SW
Kristen Stamm 22.51 40.95 63.46 Silver State SW

 

Southwest Pacific Region

Tyler Pierce 30.61 62.62 93.23 Rim of World SWP
Ellie Min 33.19 59.02 92.21 Rim of World SWP
Cheyenne Taylor 32.17 58.21 90.38 Rim of World SWP
Elizabeth Nguyen 32.41 57.36 89.77 Hidden Valley SWP
Heidi Han 34.57 53.79 88.36 Rim of World SWP
Jasmine Jafarkhani 32.09 53.37 85.46 Rim of World SWP
Julie Phengsy 31.07 53.29 84.36 Glacier Falls SWP
Rylie Tanoura 27.61 50.11 77.72 Glacier Falls SWP
Ashley Park 28.29 49.16 77.45 Glacier Falls SWP
Tasia Mochernak 28.22 46.05 74.27 Hidden Valley SWP
Isabella Smit 28.88 44.34 73.22 Liberty SWP
Runa Maeda 25.88 46.94 72.82 Glacier Falls SWP
Annika Lindgren 26.82 45.57 72.39 Glacier Falls SWP
Jacqueline Benson 26.08 46.19 72.27 Cactus Classic SWP
Michalla Bradley 23.69 47.43 71.12 Silver State SWP
Astrea Villaroel 26.22 44.27 70.49 Hidden Valley SWP
Brenna Mitchell n/a n/a 69.50 Glacier Falls SWP
Lydia Lee 24.37 44.98 69.35 Interclub SWP
Hollyn Deakins 28.21 41.04 69.25 Liberty SWP
Alexis Gagnon 26.80 42.15 68.95 Cactus Classic SWP

 

Central Pacific Region

Sarah Feng n/a n/a 81.11 Silicon Valley CP
Rachel Crawford n/a n/a 78.76 Copper Cup CP
Daniela Dryden 24.79 50.18 74.97 Liberty CP
Marin Ono n/a n/a 74.38 St. Moritz CP
Angela Luo 27.34 36.93 74.27 CCIA CP
J. DeContreaus 25.25 45.53 70.78 Skate SF CP
Cindy Z. Yang n/a n/a 70.31 Silicon Valley CP
Diane Zhou n/a n/a 69.91 St. Moritz CP
Angela Case n/a n/a 68.89 St. Moritz CP
Shelby Baker 25.71 42.82 68.53 Broadmoor CP
Sarah Liao n/a n/a 67.78 St. Moritz CP
Emily Zeme n/a n/a 67.47 Silicon Valley CP
Allison Rundquist 22.15 45.05 67.20 Skate SF CP
Jessica Santiago n/a n/a 66.13 St. Moritz CP
Nancy Xu 26.07 39.96 66.03 Skate SF CP
Katarina Stashyn 23.30 41.45 64.75 Skate SF CP
M. Conte Thornton 23.28 40.89 64.17 Skate SF CP
Robin Vo 24.38 41.97 63.26 CCIA CP
Tessa Wood 23.23 39.47 62.70 Skate SF CP
Siani Weston n/a n/a 62.17 Copper Cup CP

 

Northwest Pacific Region

Shorita Ching 24.83 46.30 71.13 Skate SF NWP
Leah Rasmussen n/a n/a 68.05 Copper Cup NWP
Brittney Shiue 24.03 44.00 68.03 LA Open NWP
Nicole Deitrick 20.07 43.88 63.95 Ice Fest NWP
Haley Palm 21.60 39.08 60.68 Ice Fest NWP
Victoria Dinh 25.82 32.53 58.35 Ice Fest NWP
Seo-Hyun Moon 21.66 36.43 58.09 Ice Fest NWP
Hunter Berry 19.52 38.35 57.87 Boise NWP
Alaina Lewis 22.77 32.07 54.84 Ice Fest NWP
Mikaela Randolph 19.79 34.93 54.72 Ice Fest NWP
Danika Kapeikis 19.02 34.61 53.63 Ice Fest NWP
Kendal Reynolds 18.56 34.90 53.46 Skate SF NWP
Nina Myrtvedt 17.88 34.56 52.44 Ice Fest NWP
Kaela Kapeikis 21.10 30.66 51.76 Ice Fest NWP
Maren Jensen 15.85 35.47 51.32 Ice Fest NWP
Haley Null 16.65 32.92 49.59 Blades on Ice NWP
Shelby King 19.85 28.33 48.18 Ice Fest NWP
Brooke Comstock 16.22 30.35 46.57 Boise NWP
Gigi Stephens 17.66 28.82 46.48 Ice Fest NWP
Tatiana Haas 15.85 28.95 44.80 Ice Fest NWP

Prior to 6/01/11:

North Atlantic Region

Sean Conlon 26.02 52.13 78.15 Morris Open NA

 

South Atlantic Region

Jonah Barrett 19.93 46.57 66.50 Florida Open SA
John Footen 20.35 36.85 57.20 May Day Open SA
William Uhrig 22.69 33.88 56.57 May Day Open SA
Cory Leschel 18.06 37.15 55.21 Florida Open SA
Maximiliano Fernandez 14.55 34.07 48.62 Florida Open SA
Derrick Griffin 12.92 22.65 35.57 Sunshine St Games SA

 

Eastern Great Lakes Region

Daniel Li 24.63 51.13 75.76 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Jonathan Butler 24.43 45.51 69.94 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Alex Magnuson 19.96 36.65 56.61 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Stanley Mackey 18.42 26.30 44.72 Garden City Inv EGL
Alexander DiCola 16.91 23.40 40.31 Cleveland Inv EGL

 

Upper Great Lakes Region

Xavier Buhman 20.00 40.24 60.24 Skate KC UGL
Alex Mains 21.77 34.43 56.20 Ladybug UGL

 

Southwestern Region

Benjamin Shou n/a n/a 65.84 Skate Dallas SW
Justin Wichmann 24.73 37.86 62.59 Skate Houston SW
Luke Kirchgessner 21.76 38.34 60.10 Ft. Collins SW
Thomas Schwappach 22.75 36.14 58.89 Ft. Collins SW
Tommy Wu 19.06 31.01 50.07 Denver Inv SW
Kristofer Ogren 16.82 26.34 43.16 Skate KC SW

 

Southwest Pacific Region

Matthew Rounis n/a n/a 38.40 Fiesta Skate SWP

 

Central Pacific Region

Mitchell Friess n/a n/a 56.16 Fiesta Skate CP

 

After 6/01/11:

New England Region

Brett Mayer 22.93 43.19 66.12 Liberty NE
Bennett Gottlieb 27.55 n/a n/a Cranberry Open NE

 

North Atlantic Region

Liam Roumila 30.46 52.27 82.73 MidAtlantics NA
Sean Conlon 26.13 46.26 73.39 Liberty NA
Steven Rossi 23.37 50.00 73.37 Moran Memorial NA
Yamato Rowe 27.39 44.22 71.61 MidAtlantics NA
Kyle Hogeboom 21.28 27.92 49.20 Liberty NA
Noah Krupnick 17.38 30.47 47.85 Moran Memorial NA
Alexander Hall 11.52 34.52 46.03 Liberty NA

 

South Atlantic Region

Jonah Barrett 31.08 47.26 78.34 MidAtlantics SA
Liam Thomas 26.64 45.32 71.96 SW FL Fall SA
Paolo Borromeo 24.56 41.35 65.91 SW FL Fall SA
John Footen 22.80 40.75 63.55 Potomac SA
William Uhrig 22.93 40.07 63.00 Potomac SA
M. Fernandez 21.97 31.01 52.98 SW FL Fall SA
Derrick Griffin 19.23 29.26 48.49 FL Labor Day SA
Justin Hall 17.83 28.95 46.78 Liberty SA
Cory Leschel 10.79 34.17 44.96 Liberty SA
Shiloh Judd 16.47 22.10 38.57 Hershey SA
Balazs Nagy 22.09 n/a n/a Smith Mem SA
Noah Chinault 16.90 n/a n/a Liberty SA
Balazs Nagy n/a 44.66 n/a Falling Leaves SA

 

Eastern Great Lakes Region

Daniel Li 21.40 49.77 71.17 Viviani EGL
Jonathan Butler 23.37 41.64 65.01 Cleveland EGL
Kenneth Anderson 21.75 35.44 57.19 Todd Mem EGL
Stanley Mackey 16.38 28.01 44.39 Onyx EGL
Alex DiCola 16.42 24.86 41.28 Sunshine Inv EGL
Eric Hartley 23.92 n/a n/a Shores Autumn EGL

 

Upper Great Lakes Region

Tomoki Hiwatashi 34.23 61.21 95.44 DuPage UGL
Eric Stinehart n/a n/a 90.42 Detroit UGL
Jason Cohn 25.60 48.22 73.82 Broadmoor UGL
Alex Mains n/a n/a 62.47 Detroit UGL
Xavier Buhman n/a n/a 61.44 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Jarod Largent 21.88 38.40 60.28 DuPage UGL
Andrew Sena n/a n/a 58.98 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Keenan Prochnow n/a n/a 55.15 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Jacob Simon n/a n/a 54.29 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Richard Kahn n/a n/a 53.44 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Max Belovel n/a n/a 52.68 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Kevin Lee n/a n/a 52.13 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Brendan LeRette n/a n/a 39.04 Quad City UGL

 

Southwestern Region

Sam Anderson 27.53 46.84 74.37 Broadmoor SW
Benjamin Shou 24.58 43.34 67.92 Broadmoor SW
Thomas Schwappach 24.78 42.85 67.63 Broadmoor SW
Justin Wichmann n/a n/a 66.33 Bluebonnet SW
Luke Kirchgessner 22.26 36.18 58.44 CO Springs Inv SW
Christopher Nguyen n/a n/a 43.19 Detroit SW
Tommy Wu 16.14 25.72 41.86 Broadmoor SW

 

Southwest Pacific Region

Harrison Wong 27.67 51.87 79.54 SoCal Inv SWP
Justin Ly 26.68 47.93 73.61 SoCal Inv SWP
Brandon Amaral n/a n/a 65.15 Golden West SWP
Jarred Druzynski 24.07 37.32 61.39 SoCal Inv SWP
Michael Valdez 24.89 36.25 61.14 Rim of World SWP
Alexander Gebert 20.63 39.46 60.09 Rim of World SWP
Michael Smith n/a n/a 59.20 Golden West SWP
Robert Hennings 22.15 48.51 57.11 LA Open SWP
Andrew Civiello 17.89 32.97 50.86 Cactus Classic SWP
Hayden Mattheus n/a n/a 50.29 Golden West SWP
Matthew Rounis 17.44 25.07 42.51 Cactus Classic SWP

 

Central Pacific Region

Mitchell Friess 24.14 42.12 66.26 Broadmoor CP
Christopher Yamamoto n/a n/a 61.30 Silicon Valley CP

 

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: