UNSEEN SKATERS ONLINE

2011-2012 Junior Scores

Short program and free skate score (if available) listed first, followed by combined score. JGP international scores are included at the top of the skaters’ regions.

Note: Skaters have and will be moved into the regions for which they have registered (once names have been published online on the respective Regional websites, for example).

New England Region

Zoe Orenstein 40.20 72.89 113.09 Cranberry Open NE
Courtney Taylor 31.72 77.56 109.28 MidAtlantics NE
Maggie Hausmann n/a n/a 109.21 Milwaukee NE
Jenelle Herman 40.47 65.02 105.49 Liberty NE
Melissa Lee 38.74 62.39 101.13 Cranberry Open NE
Rachel Zeppi 34.98 66.12 101.10 Liberty NE
Madison Olivieri 34.82 62.24 97.06 NJ Council NE
Danielle Olney 34.54 58.82 93.36 Providence Open NE
Annabelle Davey 34.99 58.01 93.00 Cranberry Open NE
Lauren Lampiasi 36.15 56.30 92.45 Cranberry Open NE
Flora Su 33.17 58.65 91.82 North Shore NE
Kaitlin Manning 31.68 58.21 89.89 Cranberry Open NE

North Atlantic Region

Katia Shpilband 48.33 85.12 133.45 Grand Rapids NA
Katie McBeath 44.58 84.09 128.67 Chautauqua NA
Nicole Rajic 47.60 78.00 125.60 Liberty NA
Jordan Bauth 39.13 83.97 123.10 Chautauqua NA
Caitlin Nemastil 40.03 74.27 114.30 Ann Arbor NA
Elise Eng 38.64 66.99 105.63 Challenge Cup NA
Alyssa Mahatme 34.77 67.23 102.00 MidAtlantics NA
Sydney Jones 38.11 60.89 99.00 Lake Placid NA
Helen Serafini 41.05 56.95 98.03 Liberty NA
Brittney Skarulis 31.90 57.67 89.57 Hershey Open NA
Eve Agler 33.66 55.03 88.69 Colonial Open NA
Lianna Thomas 30.62 59.38 83.26 Lake Placid NA

South Atlantic Region

Jessica Hu 40.96 85.01 125.97 Potomac SA
Melanie Chang 42.68 77.90 120.58 Falling Leaves SA
Haley Mulera 43.61 71.02 114.63 Chesapeake SA
Allison Timlen 35.09 74.11 109.20 Liberty SA
Taylor Galonski 38.00 69.87 107.87 Cranberry Open SA
Kirsten Seagers 37.27 66.44 103.71 Collegiates SA
Tarah Kayne 33.10 69.75 102.85 SW FL Fall SA
Caroline Knoop 39.55 63.10 102.65 Collegiates SA
Tracy Tanovich 41.95 59.65 101.60 MidAtlantics SA
Erynn Komes 33.34 63.39 96.73 Chesapeake SA
Natalie Motley 31.62 64.39 96.01 Pittsburgh SA
Kristina Karlsson 34.06 60.45 94.51 Chesapeake SA
Brenna Doherty 35.26 58.30 93.56 Challenge Cup SA

Eastern Great Lakes Region

Hannah Miller 52.78 93.96 146.74 JGP ITA, 3rd Bye

 

Hannah Miller 52.38 95.72 148.10 Detroit Bye
Meghan Koehler 34.48 74.83 109.31 Shores Autumn EGL
Alexie Mieskoski n/a n/a 103.50 Chicagoland EGL
Carly Hagan 30.67 56.84 87.51 Van Camp EGL
Kirsten Clark 29.94 57.49 87.43 Shores Autumn EGL
Aliyah Cohen 25.46 53.75 86.40 Detroit EGL
Michelle Lee 30.30 54.53 84.83 Queen City EGL
Alexis McDonell 27.32 53.71 83.03 Sunshine Inv EGL
Rina Saji n/a n/a 82.47 Detroit EGL
Ally Vanderklok 24.95 56.61 81.56 Van Camp EGL
Rachelle Fragedakis 30.56 49.79 80.35 Ann Arbor EGL
Morgan Barnett 26.47 53.07 79.53 Sunshine Inv EGL

Upper Great Lakes Region

Gracie Gold 60.18 112.51 172.69 JGP EST, 1st Bye

 

Gracie Gold 52.18 108.13 160.31 Chicagoland Bye
Barbie Long 54.73 92.45 147.18 Skate SF UGL
Lexis Verhulst 48.37 87.39 135.76 Chicagoland UGL
Ola Czyzewski 40.23 77.93 118.16 Chicagoland UGL
Carly Gold 41.25 76.29 117.54 Chicagoland UGL
Hailey Bork n/a n/a 101.66 MN Champs UGL
Anna Britt Hall 35.40 64.00 99.40 Ann Arbor UGL
Shannon Brakke 28.07 68.43 96.50 Hiawathaland UGL
Lili Malone n/a n/a 96.12 Detroit UGL
Christine Behrendt n/a n/a 93.35 Detroit UGL
Yu Miao n/a n/a 89.73 Chicagoland UGL
Shalayne Pulia 32.94 56.45 89.39 Broadmoor UGL

Southwestern Region

Ashley Cain 49.14 83.81 132.95 JGP LAT, 6th Bye
Ashley Cain 44.99 80.17 125.16 JGP ROU, 5th Bye

 

Mariah Bell 39.91 92.52 132.43 Ann Arbor SW
Ashley Cain 38.96 85.56 124.52 Liberty Bye
Thy-Thy Phan 39.56 71.50 111.06 Cannon TX SW
Shyamali Moujan n/a n/a 109.83 Dallas SW
Renee Kono n/a n/a 96.98 Dallas SW
Jessica Pfund (not
competing singles)
n/a n/a 96.76 Dallas SW
Janae Sims 30.80 60.22 91.02 CO Springs Inv SW
Marylin Cai n/a n/a 87.50 Dallas SW
Rachel Lawson 31.06 54.14 85.20 CO Springs Inv SW
Jacqueline Nguyen 28.55 53.44 81.99 Cannon TX SW
Mikayla Davis n/a n/a 80.49 Dallas SW
Gillian Gonzalez 29.55 50.26 79.81 Cannon TX SW

Southwest Pacific Region

Katarina Kulgeyko 46.93 92.57 139.50 JGP AUT, 5th SWP

 

Katarina Kulgeyko 42.11 83.57 125.68 LA Open SWP
Summer Reyna 38.76 74.79 113.55 Rim of World SWP
Ysabel Tran 41.78 64.01 105.79 Glacier Falls SWP
Alana Walker 42.13 61.12 103.25 Glacier Falls SWP
Taylor Sirset 36.54 66.70 103.24 Skate SF SWP
Lauren Campbell 33.70 64.81 98.51 Glacier Falls SWP
Rachel Mendelson 36.38 58.68 95.06 Golden West SWP
Natalie Tso 33.02 58.26 91.28 Rim of World SWP
Natalie McLain 32.64 57.65 90.29 SoCal Inv SWP
Rebecca Phung 32.07 55.97 88.04 LA Open SWP
Gabrielle Dominguez 29.85 54.06 83.91 Interclub SWP
Jackie LaBarge 25.37 52.47 77.84 South Bay SWP

Central Pacific Region

Polina Edmunds 42.88 90.19 133.07 Skate SF CP
Gwendolyn Prescott n/a n/a 124.09 Silicon Valley CP
Camille Davis 40.38 61.45 101.83 Liberty CP
Kayla de Groot 34.02 67.67 101.69 Skate SF CP
Sara Billman n/a n/a 97.48 Silicon Valley CP
Gabie Camozzi n/a n/a 94.88 Silicon Valley CP
Cierra Nelson 31.69 55.28 86.97 Skate SF CP
Isabella Gow n/a n/a 79.55 Silicon Valley CP
Jennifer Feldis n/a n/a 78.72 St. Moritz CP
Alvina Yau n/a n/a 72.42 St. Moritz CP
Emily Martey n/a n/a 68.19 St. Moritz CP

Northwest Pacific Region

Meara White 25.17 35.61 60.78 Cactus Classic NWP
Julianna Lamb 22.75 36.35 59.10 Collegiates NWP
Alison Jeffers 32.19 n/a n/a Ice Fest NWP
Annee Magee 19.59 n/a n/a Ice Fest NWP
Jennifer Dawson 18.98 n/a n/a Spokane NWP

New England Region

Harrison Choate 52.53 113.85 166.38 JGP ROU, 6th Bye

 

Harrison Choate 60.28 104.79 165.07 Boston Bye
Alexander Strupinski 34.31 61.90 96.21 Chesapeake NE

North Atlantic Region

Emmanuel Savary 42.77 93.56 136.33 JGP LAT, 14th NA

 

Emmanuel Savary 46.12 94.17 140.30 Liberty NA
Alexander Bjelde 37.64 89.77 127.41 NJ Council NA
Matej Silecky 37.62 76.96 114.58 Charter Oak NA
Craig Segall 33.30 65.32 98.62 NJ Council NA
Gene Fu 30.82 62.13 92.95 MidAtlantics NA
Shiochee Liang 28.40 63.18 91.58 Chesapeake NA

South Atlantic Region

Timothy Dolensky 56.52 120.25 176.77 JGP LAT, 3rd SA
Timothy Dolensky 54.35 113.79 168.14 JGP AUT, 4th SA

 

Timothy Dolensky 48.93 99.56 148.49 Liberty SA
Marcus Mimidis 44.44 97.38 141.82 Wilmington SA
Andrew Nagode 45.15 88.69 133.84 Cranberry Open SA
Conor Wagar 33.63 72.35 105.98 May Day SA
M. Sinthawachiwa 28.74 58.38 87.12 Orange Blossom SA
Andrew Nagode 52.17 n/a n/a Liberty SA
Paul Schatz 35.52 n/a n/a Liberty SA

Eastern Great Lakes Region

Ryan Hartley 46.56 102.53 149.09 Shores Autumn EGL
Troy Tomasello 40.66 95.47 136.13 Ann Arbor EGL
Zachariah Szabo 40.48 82.90 123.38 Shores Autumn EGL
Konstantin Chizikov 41.75 70.56 112.31 Shores Autumn EGL
Alexander Newman 38.83 73.23 112.06 Shores Autumn EGL
Jacob Jaffe 34.41 67.62 102.03 Shores Autumn EGL

Upper Great Lakes Region

Jordan Moeller n/a n/a 141.97 Milwaukee UGL
Cale Ambroz n/a n/a 121.22 Detroit UGL
Austin Stephen 41.99 74.69 116.68 Collegiates UGL
Christiaan Burner 32.10 68.74 100.84 Broadmoor UGL
Joshua Santillan 40.70 n/a n/a Liberty UGL

Southwest Region

Lukas Kaugars 47.45 94.01 141.46 Broadmoor SW
Timothy Koleto 47.89 88.54 136.43 Broadmoor SW
Sebastien Payannet 39.57 68.37 107.94 Broadmoor SW
William Littlefield 34.44 69.58 104.02 Skate SF SW
Jason Pacini 33.31 52.77 86.08 Collegiates SW

Southwest Pacific Region

Shotaro Omori 54.40 114.07 168.47 JGP ROU, 4th SWP
Shotaro Omori 52.42 115.86 168.28 JGP EST, 5th Bye
Philip Warren 54.55 111.87 166.42 JGP AUS, 6th SWP
Jay Yostanto 58.80 105.47 164.27 JGP ITA, 5th Bye
Philip Warren 58.97 105.16 164.13 JGP AUT, 6th SWP
David Wang 55.12 106.73 161.85 JGP POL, 5th SWP

 

Shotaro Omori 57.11 112.45 166.70 Glacier Falls Bye
Philip Warren 59.49 96.23 155.72 Glacier Falls SWP
Jay Yostanto 50.81 101.13 151.94 Liberty Bye
Patrick Leahy 47.38 94.30 141.68 SoCal Inv SWP
David Wang 47.83 90.89 138.72 Glacier Falls SWP
Nix Phengsy 42.32 87.63 129.95 Glacier Falls SWP
Adam Civiello 32.66 55.01 87.67 Collegiates SWP

Central Pacific Region

Nathan Chen 61.19 127.34 188.53 Glacier Falls CP
Andrew Saelee n/a n/a 98.48 Silicon Valley CP

Northwest Pacific Region

Cordero Zuckerman n/a n/a 125.71 Copper Cup NWP
Joey Millet 43.84 74.53 118.37 Golden West NWP

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: