UNSEEN SKATERS ONLINE

2011-2012 Novice Scores

Short program and free skate score (if available) listed first, followed by combined score.

New England Region

Marissa Gottlieb 34.62 68.98 103.60 Providence NE
Heidi Munger 32.23 61.41 93.64 Cranberry NE
Morgan Sewall 29.04 64.49 93.53 Cranberry NE
Alexia Rogers 31.01 58.59 89.60 North Shore NE
Jessica Lin 34.53 54.17 88.70 Cranberry NE
Samantha March 32.95 51.86 84.81 Providence NE
Colleen MacInnes 26.96 54.84 81.80 North Shore NE
Michele George 29.30 50.67 79.97 Cranberry NE
Paulina Pawlak 24.28 53.35 77.63 Lake Placid NE
K. Schwiegershausen 26.85 49.31 76.16 Providence NE
Christine Magill 28.18 47.74 75.92 Boston NE
Courtney Chalmers 29.30 46.32 75.62 Lake Placid NE
Olivia Pastore 24.86 50.51 75.37 Champlain NE
Sena Spinella 31.17 43.65 74.82 Providence NE
Katherine Chin 27.95 46.58 74.53 Lake Placid NE
Gemma Carter 26.55 47.21 73.76 Boston NE
Sienna Mori 25.30 48.19 73.49 Cranberry NE
Kieu-My Nguyen 26.73 46.35 73.08 Charter Oak NE
Amelia Steeger 24.44 47.66 72.10 Colonial NE
Meera Dhodapkar 27.50 42.01 69.51 North Shore NE

 

North Atlantic Region

Ella Mizrahi 34.74 71.32 106.06 MidAtlantics NA
Olivia Serafini 34.63 69.32 103.95 Lake Placid NA
Adrianna Gonera 31.61 65.71 97.32 Lake Placid NA
Brianna Brazee 31.69 60.87 92.56 MidAtlantics NA
Fiona Kim 31.36 57.08 88.44 MidAtlantics NA
Christie Corn 31.74 53.93 86.59 Lake Placid NA
Maki Watanabe 31.62 54.64 86.26 Moran Memorial NA
Olivia Yao 31.14 53.37 84.51 MidAtlantics NA
Eve Agler 30.01 54.31 84.32 MidAtlantics NA
Deanna Pae 31.95 51.71 83.66 MidAtlantics NA
Annmary Bouchard 30.75 52.82 83.57 MidAtlantics NA
A. Fakhroutdinov 26.78 51.98 78.76 Liberty NA
Anya Davidovich 27.69 50.24 77.93 North Shore NA
Jennifer Qiao 27.71 48.82 76.53 Moran Memorial NA
Amber Guizzotti 27.12 46.50 73.62 Chautauqua NA
Jamie Moschetto 24.55 48.39 72.94 Liberty NA
Katrina Anderson 23.96 48.78 72.74 Chautauqua NA
Jessica Weltz 27.39 44.65 72.04 Lake Placid NA
Jessica Sugarman 24.88 46.05 70.93 South CT NA
Jacklyn Corsitto 31.04 39.28 70.32 MidAtlantics NA

 

South Atlantic Region

Brianna Laxson 43.13 75.63 118.76 Liberty SA
Madison Vinci 36.85 67.46 104.31 Liberty SA
I. Gonzalez-Sigler 34.57 63.02 97.59 Liberty SA
McKayla O’Connell 30.70 65.09 95.79 Challenge Cup SA
Franchesca Chiera 37.87 57.08 94.95 SW FL Fall SA
Maria Yang 32.54 61.67 94.21 Liberty SA
Brynne McIsaac 32.56 60.02 92.58 Challenge Cup SA
Kit Albaugh 33.63 58.50 92.13 Liberty SA
Jackie Jablon 35.93 55.49 91.42 Liberty SA
Richanda Hyder 29.14 57.11 86.25 Hershey Open SA
Ashlyn Gaughan 30.57 54.84 85.41 SW FL Fall SA
JoAnn Tinker 26.17 58.68 84.85 Challenge Cup SA
L. Nara-Yoshimura 29.76 53.85 83.61 Challenge Cup SA
Martine Szanto 26.99 55.99 82.98 Smith Memorial SA
Hannah Bisbing 31.24 51.72 82.96 Liberty SA
Allison Hsu 30.01 55.95 82.53 Liberty SA
Christina Cleveland 30.44 52.03 82.47 Liberty SA
Maya Newlin 27.16 54.83 81.99 Cherry Blossom SA
Sonya Dickson 28.42 53.41 81.83 Sunshine Games SA
McKenzie Lang 26.34 54.88 81.22 Falling Leaves SA

 

Eastern Great Lakes Region

Madison DeLuca 38.82 67.50 106.32 Viviani EGL
Livvy Shilling n/a n/a 97.14 Detroit EGL
Lauren Smith 32.73 61.32 94.05 Shores Autumn EGL
Kaitlin Budd n/a n/a 93.53 Detroit EGL
Olivia Keils 26.76 61.58 88.34 Grand Rapids EGL
Delaney Hoberecht 29.89 57.11 87.00 Viviani EGL
Gretta Gast n/a n/a 84.56 Detroit EGL
Caitlin DeLuca 27.58 56.97 84.55 Broadmoor EGL
Jamie Schreffler 28.03 54.38 82.41 Ann Arbor EGL
Klabera Komini n/a n/a 81.76 Detroit EGL
Kourtney Strong 22.73 57.29 80.02 Viviani EGL
Lexi Petkovic 30.01 49.88 79.89 Cleveland Inv EGL
Jessica Schilkey 25.74 52.88 78.62 Grand Rapids EGL
Brooke Andersen 25.36 52.87 78.23 Ann Arbor EGL
Katie Hochrein 28.67 49.56 78.23 Shores Autumn EGL
Samantha Cabiles 28.18 49.97 78.15 Garden City EGL
Jessie Anderson 27.79 49.64 77.43 Chautauqua WG EGL
Jessica Nicosia n/a n/a 77.31 Detroit EGL
Kimberly Berkovich 26.93 49.93 76.86 Chautauqua EGL
Laura Nakhle 30.06 46.49 76.55 Chautauqua EGL

 

Upper Great Lakes Region

Isabella Dow n/a n/a 104.47 Detroit UGL
Margaux Guysinger n/a n/a 102.28 Detroit UGL
Sara Harris 34.26 66.27 100.53 DuPage UGL
Vivian Yim 32.73 64.78 97.51 Liberty UGL
Rachel Chang n/a n/a 97.40 Detroit UGL
Bradie Tennell n/a n/a 97.24 Detroit UGL
Elizabeth Vian 32.71 64.23 96.94 Ann Arbor UGL
I. Dalla Valle 32.35 63.01 95.36 DuPage UGL
Ariana Grymski 32.53 62.72 95.25 DuPage UGL
Michelle Mueller 31.61 62.56 94.17 DuPage UGL
Kaitrin Colby 32.55 60.92 93.47 Ladybug UGL
Katie Mullan 31.86 56.89 88.75 DuPage UGL
Elizabeth Ploumidis n/a n/a 87.58 Detroit UGL
Jane Marie Crocetti 30.14 57.33 87.47 Northern Blast UGL
Lauren Karlin n/a n/a 87.07 Detroit UGL
Emily Moon n/a n/a 86.33 Dallas UGL
Samantha Puhl n/a n/a 86.11 Milwaukee UGL
Kaitlyn Young 31.64 53.81 85.45 DuPage UGL
Theodora Gherman 30.23 53.87 84.10 DuPage UGL
Madison Chessare 28.76 55.33 84.09 Northern Blast UGL

 

Southwestern Region

Amber Glenn n/a n/a 114.01 Bluebonnet SW
Elena Taylor 39.76 69.03 108.79 Cannon TX SW
Avery Kurtz 36.88 69.45 106.33 Broadmoor SW
Kaitlyn Gaither 30.92 70.88 101.80 Broadmoor SW
Emily Chan n/a n/a 100.61 Bluebonnet SW
Anjing Fu 36.16 61.92 98.08 Detroit SW
Melin Craze 30.80 63.69 94.49 CO Springs Inv SW
Kelsea Suarez 33.62 57.75 91.37 CO Springs Inv SW
Clare Untalan 32.53 58.10 90.63 Broadmoor SW
Melanie Vargas n/a n/a 87.12 Dallas SW
Tina Nguyen n/a n/a 85.62 Dallas SW
Chelsea Emery n/a n/a 80.86 Dallas SW
Hannah Dowell 28.74 49.30 78.04 Cannon TX SW
Bonnie Yuen n/a n/a 74.94 Dallas SW
Lydia Menscher 27.58 47.28 74.84 CO Springs Inv SW
Carlyn Langley 27.72 47.05 74.77 Ft. Collins SW
Elizabeth Wohlford n/a n/a 74.17 Dallas SW
Emily Tucker n/a n/a 72.97 Bluebonnet SW
Nicole Cuillo 28.21 44.73 72.94 Summer Chiller SW
Sarah Seibold 23.06 46.67 69.73 Ft. Collins SW
Mae Grigsby 25.68 42.51 68.19 CO Springs Inv SW
Katey Nyquist 25.32 38.57 63.89 CO Springs Inv SW

 

Southwest Pacific Region

Amanda Gelb 38.63 73.07 111.70 Liberty SWP
Dyllan McIntee 37.85 71.72 109.57 Golden West SWP
Shayna Rothenberg n/a n/a 99.93 Detroit SWP
Angel Sarkisova 36.57 61.12 97.69 Hidden Valley SWP
Rosalie Chen 36.93 60.59 97.52 Golden West SWP
Lauren Leonesio 30.30 64.90 95.20 Golden West SWP
Emily Keiser 30.51 60.80 91.31 Glacier Falls SWP
Hanna Skane 33.72 57.31 91.03 Rim of World SWP
Gwendolynn de Graaf 33.43 56.48 89.91 Rim of World SWP
Tiffany Vanta 32.35 56.91 89.26 Glacier Falls SWP
Brenda Ji 31.23 57.98 89.21 Glacier Falls SWP
Caitlin Fields 30.79 58.15 88.94 Cactus Classic SWP
Sabrina Phengsy 29.25 58.76 88.01 Golden West SWP
Lily Bai 31.69 56.25 87.94 Rim of World SWP
Ellie Yuen 28.46 59.04 87.50 Golden West SWP
Catherine Giese 30.19 57.18 87.37 All Year SWP
Ashley Quan 29.59 57.16 86.75 Glacier Falls SWP
Brigitte Gong 28.20 55.02 83.22 Glacier Falls SWP
Sabina Chen 29.17 53.29 82.46 Rim of World SWP
Kaylee Nathan n/a n/a 81.62 Glacier Falls SWP

 

Central Pacific Region

Karen Chen n/a n/a 129.13 SoCal Inv CP
Amy Lin n/a n/a 100.35 St. Moritz CP
Elena Pulkinen 34.12 66.23 100.35 Golden West CP
Mary Peng n/a n/a 88.07 Copper Cup CP
Chelsea Yim 30.36 53.98 84.34 Glacier Falls CP
Lizzie Goetz 28.86 54.43 83.29 Skate SF CP
Kaylin Yu n/a n/a 81.11 Silicon Valley CP
Casey Yee 28.71 52.10 80.81 Broadmoor CP
Jasmine Chen n/a n/a 78.03 Silicon Valley CP
Xylina Rusit n/a n/a 75.79 St. Moritz CP
Deanna Jade Lim n/a n/a 74.64 Silicon Valley CP
Josephine Situ n/a n/a 71.37 St. Moritz CP
Katharine Anderson 22.84 46.15 68.99 CCIA CP
Julia Feng 24.39 43.40 67.79 CCIA CP
Sara Marie Kish 17.91 44.05 61.96 CCIA CP
Iris Wen n/a n/a 61.70 Silicon Valley CP
Alyssa Rhodes n/a n/a 56.22 Silicon Valley CP
Janice Wang n/a n/a 49.75 Silicon Valley CP
Renee Velasquez n/a n/a 48.87 St. Moritz CP

 

Northwest Pacific Region

Selena Zhao n/a n/a 110.74 Silicon Valley NWP
Charmaine Au 33.17 61.81 94.98 Hidden Valley NWP
Ariel Yu 28.24 51.56 79.80 Blades on Ice NWP
S. Shropshire 24.16 48.06 72.22 Ice Fest NWP
Jacqueline Martin 27.90 41.93 69.83 Blades on Ice NWP
Jessica Dunning 25.81 42.27 68.08 Ice Fest NWP
Autumn Morin 25.32 42.04 67.36 Ice Fest NWP
Kendall Jones 21.37 45.76 67.13 Ice Fest NWP
Xinghua Turner n/a n/a 66.02 Fiesta Skate NWP
Talia Kowalchuk 25.69 39.18 64.87 Blades on Ice NWP
Perry Sobba 17.01 39.73 56.74 Ft. Collins NWP
Zoey Ferguson 20.77 35.45 56.22 Cactus Classic NWP

 

New England Region

Adrian Huertas 26.42 63.24 89.66 Cranberry Open NE
Paul Rizzio 25.83 52.03 77.86 South CT NE
Richard Scheno 23.83 48.05 71.88 Cranberry Open NE
Daniel Kuyoth 26.66 45.19 71.85 Cranberry Open NE
Liam Beatson 17.40 41.66 59.06 Cranberry Open NE

 

North Atlantic Region

James Schetelich 44.44 81.14 125.58 Chesapeake NA
Trevor Bergqvist 38.39 77.54 115.93 Chautauqua NA
Jimmy Ma 42.63 68.95 111.58 Liberty NA
Luke West 34.66 66.07 100.73 May Day NA
Griffin Schwab 22.85 38.76 61.61 Lake Placid NA

 

South Atlantic Region

Oleksiy Melnyk 41.95 83.01 124.96 Liberty SA
Patrick Rupp 45.21 71.81 117.02 SW FL Fall SA
Tony Lu 34.77 78.57 113.34 MidAtlantics SA
Jack Gleisberg 33.80 62.34 96.14 Chesapeake SA
Graham Newberry 32.93 51.79 84.72 Liberty SA
Nathaniel Wilson 27.02 51.03 78.05 Florida SA
M. Sinthawachiwa 24.19 46.26 70.45 Sunshine Games SA
Michael Murphy 24.13 36.43 60.56 Summer Chiller SA

 

Eastern Great Lakes Region

Daniel Takayama 40.71 78.37 119.08 Viviani EGL
Brian Johnson 37.83 61.98 99.81 Onyx EGL
J. Highgate-Brutman 36.79 61.94 98.76 Ann Arbor EGL
Nicholas Anderson 30.70 59.96 90.66 Todd Mem EGL
Timothy Sterbenz 31.55 56.02 87.57 Shores Autumn EGL
Daniel Klaber 28.94 58.59 87.53 Ann Arbor EGL
Jordan Pordash n/a n/a 78.99 Detroit EGL

 

Upper Great Lakes Region

Daniel Kulenkamp n/a n/a 118.11 MN Champs UGL
Brian Krentz n/a n/a 116.57 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Ben Jalovick n/a n/a 112.51 Milwaukee UGL
Nicholas Vrdoljak n/a n/a 105.84 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Kyle Shropshire n/a n/a 100.26 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Ryan Santee 36.10 63.85 99.95 Hiawathaland UGL
Spencer Simon n/a n/a 96.17 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Albert Wang n/a n/a 88.29 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Ryan Otto n/a n/a 87.95 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Scott Brody n/a n/a 85.08 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Cale Bergerson n/a n/a 71.41 MN Champs UGL

 

Southwestern Region

Chase Belmontes 40.49 70.21 110.70 CO Springs Inv SW
Anthony Boucher 34.03 70.75 104.78 Broadmoor SW
Danny Neudecker 34.65 69.58 104.23 CO Springs Inv SW
Josiah Curley 25.30 53.81 79.11 Broadmoor SW
Drew Mortenson 28.48 48.31 76.79 CO Springs Inv SW
Chandler McGoogan n/a n/a 76.12 Dallas SW
Dan Chambers n/a n/a 45.61 Bluebonnet SW

 

Southwest Pacific Region

Spencer Howe n/a n/a 116.59 Golden West SWP
Daniel Samohin 38.62 68.49 107.11 LA Open SWP
Sahmaro Rockhold n/a n/a 92.86 Golden West SWP
Timothy Boore 27.00 64.38 91.38 Rim of World SWP
Othniel Chan n/a n/a 87.24 Golden West SWP
David Kent 28.37 51.08.42 79.45 Rim of World SWP
Kevin Trindl 24.21 47.42 71.63 Rim of World SWP

 

Central Pacific Region

Vincent Zhou 45.65 98.73 144.38 St. Moritz CP
Kevin Shum 49.66 82.34 132.00 St. Moritz CP
Evan Bender 37.71 72.92 110.63 Chautauqua CP
Wilbur Ji n/a n/a 95.03 Silicon Valley CP

 

Northwest Pacific Region

Austin Hale n/a n/a 93.06 Detroit NWP
Remington Burghart 25.58 54.39 79.97 Liberty NWP

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: