UNSEEN SKATERS ONLINE

2011-2012 Senior Scores

Short program and free skate score (if available) listed first, followed by combined score. Senior B and JGP international scores are included at the top of the skaters’ regions (Senior Grand Prix scores are not included here).

Note: Skaters have and will be moved into the regions for which they have registered (once names have been published online on the respective Regional websites, for example).

New England Region

Yasmin Siraj 46.75 88.51 135.26 JGP LAT, 5th NE

 

Yasmin Siraj 55.24 93.21 148.45 Cranberry NE
A. Shaughnessy 38.08 66.56 104.64 Cranberry NE
Aimee Buchanan 33.14 68.30 101.44 Lake Placid NE
Emily McNally 33.74 63.12 96.86 Providence NE
Kendall Wyckoff 31.28 63.37 94.65 Collegiates NE
Chantine Akiyama 32.98 60.60 93.58 Glacier Falls NE
Jaimee Fernald 31.44 61.56 93.00 Lake Placid NE
Olivia Gibbons 29.73 62.88 92.61 Cranberry NE
Rochelle Dost 31.22 61.36 92.58 Cranberry NE
Annabelle Davey n/a n/a 91.99 MidAtlantics NE
Alexandra Volpicelli 33.89 57.52 91.41 Cranberry NE
Kyoko Yano 27.12 62.30 89.42 Cranberry NE
Alyssa Katzoff 24.76 59.89 84.65 Cranberry NE
Marissa Castelli n/a 70.96 n/a Cranberry NE
Marissa Castelli 36.29 n/a n/a Boston Open NE

North Atlantic Region

Samantha Cesario 52.22 101.62 153.84 JGP POL, 3rd Bye
Samantha Cesario 54.74 91.22 145.96 JGP EST, 3rd Bye
Joelle Forte 45.80 76.94 122.74 Nebelhorn, 7th Bye

Corinna Lin26.1254.8780.99MidAtlanticsNA

Samantha Cesario 52.07 106.31 158.38 Liberty Bye
Joelle Forte 49.70 89.74 139.44 Moran Memorial Bye
Amber Walczyk 42.19 68.65 110.84 Chautauqua NA
Abby Kimmelman 32.90 62.73 95.63 Moran Memorial NA
Shannon Flanagan 32.01 61.37 93.38 Lake Placid NA
Alexis Darrow 30.62 61.41 92.03 Chautauqua NA
Raina Narita 32.20 59.79 91.99 MidAtlantics NA
Camille Menendez 26.78 64.22 91.00 Wilmington NA
Jaylyn Orwig 30.57 58.40 88.97 Chautauqua NA
Patricia DeFelice 30.06 57.97 88.03 MidAtlantics NA
Amelia Xu 33.34 52.94 86.28 MidAtlantics NA

South Atlantic Region

Ashley Wagner 58.58 108.73 167.31 Glacier Falls Bye
Haley Dunne 47.88 88.77 136.65 Moran Memorial SA
Tianna Gallinaro 36.42 65.34 101.76 SW FL Fall SA
Samantha Veloso 34.13 60.31 94.44 Liberty SA
Megan Raver 33.48 58.20 91.68 Collegiates SA
Janine Bainger 25.58 64.99 90.57 Potomac SA
Mamie Woolfolk 30.67 54.91 85.58 Falling Leaves SA
Samantha Rochester 27.66 51.46 79.12 MidAtlantics SA
Alexandra McCarthey 27.82 49.15 76.97 Collegiates SA
Amanda Aker 23.52 46.76 70.28 FL Open SA

Eastern Great Lakes Region

Chelsea Christopher 44.48 90.50 134.98 Skate Cleveland EGL
Alexe Gilles 46.63 88.23 134.86 Shores Autumn EGL
Farah Sheikh 44.48 78.66 123.14 Shores Autumn EGL
Becky Bereswill 44.79 75.70 120.49 Detroit EGL
Ashton Miller 40.86 76.82 117.68 Ann Arbor EGL
Alicia Hsu 41.27 74.53 115.80 Collegiates EGL
Roxanna Schmidt 39.65 72.99 112.64 Collegiates EGL
Madeline Koehler 31.33 72.80 104.13 Detroit EGL
Kacie Kotnik 38.81 59.46 98.27 Shores Autumn EGL
Shelby Sylvester n/a n/a 95.31 Detroit EGL
Hannah Kimberly 31.60 62.20 93.80 Shores Autumn EGL
Rachel Jones 29.75 59.18 88.93 Cleveland Inv EGL

Upper Great Lakes Region

Jessica Young 43.63 73.41 117.04 DuPage UGL
Kiri Baga 39.63 70.45 110.08 MN Champs UGL
Katelyn Smecko n/a n/a 106.40 Milwaukee UGL
Dana Sivak 33.85 68.65 102.50 DuPage UGL
Jacqueline Han n/a n/a 102.16 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Shannon Brakke n/a n/a 99.16 Milwaukee UGL
Samiera Abou-Nasr n/a n/a 95.74 Detroit UGL
Kjerstyn Hall n/a n/a 95.45 Maplewood Fall UGL
Anna Britt Hall n/a n/a 94.79 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Tesslina Trejo 31.95 62.40 94.35 Hiawathaland UGL
Taylor Kulpa 34.48 59.85 94.33 Collegiates UGL
Lauren Nieman 31.24 62.17 93.41 DuPage UGL

Southwestern Region

Lauren Dinh 46.93 76.27 123.20 JGP POL, 6th SW
McKinzie Daniels 37.74 74.05 111.79 JGP ROU, 10th SW

 

Nina Jiang 48.57 97.14 145.71 Houston Fall SW
Katy Jo West n/a n/a 111.62 Detroit SW
Melissa Jaggers n/a n/a 110.16 Dallas SW
McKinzie Daniels 40.36 67.89 108.25 Broadmoor SW
Morgan Bell 39.64 67.09 106.73 Broadmoor SW
Lauren Dinh 37.80 66.97 104.77 Liberty SW
McKenzie Pedersen 32.55 69.13 101.68 Collegiates SW
Tatyana Khazova 27.98 64.43 92.41 CO Springs Inv SW
Mirielle Chambers n/a n/a 91.53 Dallas SW
Lisa Moore 26.27 53.23 79.50 Collegiates SW
Phoebe Flynn 22.98 50.36 73.34 Broadmoor SW
Agnes Zawadzki 53.27 n/a n/a CO Springs Inv Bye
Amanda Dobbs 46.55 n/a n/a Detroit SW

Southwest Pacific Region

Mirai Nagasu 58.38 109.08 167.46 Nebelhorn, 1st Bye
Vanessa Lam 50.35 106.23 156.58 JGP AUT, 1st Bye
Caroline Zhang 52.82 99.90 152.72 Ice Challenge, 1st Bye
Courtney Hicks 50.19 101.72 151.91 JGP AUS, 1st Bye
Vanessa Lam 49.28 96.20 145.48 JGP AUS, 3rd Bye
Courtney Hicks 43.95 FS-WD WD JGP ITA Bye

 

Vanessa Lam 53.66 111.00 164.66 Silicon Valley Bye
Leah Keiser 55.27 108.97 164.24 Glacier Falls SWP
Mirai Nagasu 57.83 100.16 157.99 Glacier Falls Bye
Courtney Hicks 56.58 101.65 153.23 Glacier Falls Bye
Caroline Zhang 51.38 94.80 146.18 Glacier Falls Bye
Sophia Adams 50.13 75.11 125.24 Rim of World SWP
Karen Zhou 36.58 75.62 112.20 Collegiates SWP
Porter Waung 35.94 63.56 100.50 Collegiates SWP
Sina Choe 32.69 62.22 94.91 Golden West SWP
Jennifer Osibov 30.22 50.48 80.70 Rim of World SWP
Nicole Fowler 27.44 51.59 79.03 Glacier Falls SWP
Jackie LaBarge n/a n/a 75.30 Golden West SWP

Central Pacific Region

Angela Wang 45.73 95.84 140.57 Liberty CP
Victoria Tugolukova n/a n/a 109.33 Copper Cup CP
Kristina Struthwolf 34.78 70.88 105.66 Collegiates CP
Bella Martinez 35.01 66.30 101.31 St. Moritz CP
Jessica Duncan n/a n/a 88.71 Silicon Valley CP
Jacquelyn Garces 32.74 53.48 86.22 Broadmoor CP
AnnaMarie Pierce 30.12 54.41 84.53 St. Moritz CP
Kelsey Oram n/a n/a 76.98 Copper Cup CP
Michelle Hong n/a n/a 76.62 Silicon Valley CP
Samantha Lew 21.90 44.12 66.02 Spring Jubilee CP

Northwest Pacific Region

Olivia Olsen 33.20 57.75 90.95 BC SummerSkate NWP
Meredith Pipkin 26.08 48.89 74.97 Hershey NWP
Kyla Jewell n/a n/a 70.18 Dallas NWP
Amanda Hofmann 40.36 n/a n/a Ice Fest NWP
Raelani Mark 28.25 n/a n/a Ice Fest NWP
Sarah Gonzales 25.59 n/a n/a Ice Fest NWP

New England Region

Stephen Carriere 71.96 143.24 215.20 Ice Challenge, 1st Bye
Stephen Carriere 74.51 133.03 207.54 Nebelhorn, 3rd Bye

 

Stephen Carriere 73.18 129.66 202.84 Cranberry Open Bye
Ross Miner 74.00 116.60 190.60 MidAtlantics Bye
Wesley Campbell 63.11 108.42 171.53 Liberty NE
Ross Miner 59.94 n/a n/a Cranberry Open Bye
Brad Vigorito 47.00 n/a n/a Colonial NE
Brad Vigorito n/a 78.49 n/a Providence NE
Kevin Coppola 28.76 n/a n/a Middle Atlantics NE
Matthew McAvoy n/a 65.64 n/a Champlain NE

North Atlantic Region

Christopher Wan 43.76 78.30 122.06 Charter Oak NA
Sam Dafoe n/a n/a WD MidAtlantics NA

South Atlantic Region

A. Mahbahnoozadeh 66.52 133.97 200.49 Detroit Bye
A. Zahradnicek 57.60 114.13 171.73 Liberty SA
Alexander Aiken 57.89 110.72 168.61 SW FL Fall SA
Paul Schatz 37.68 n/a n/a SW FL Fall SA
Nate Bartholomay 32.01 n/a n/a SW FL Fall SA
Michael Chau n/a n/a WD SW FL Fall SA

Eastern Great Lakes Region

Grant Hochstein 69.77 119.81 189.58 O. Nepela, 5th Bye

 

Grant Hochstein 63.44 121.49 184.93 Thornhill (CAN) Bye
William Brewster 43.86 105.00 148.86 Detroit EGL

Upper Great Lakes Region

Jason Brown 68.20 129.03 197.23 JGP AUS, 1st Bye
Jason Brown 68.37 125.91 194.28 JGP ITA, 2nd Bye

 

Jason Brown 63.80 133.68 197.48 Glacier Falls Bye
Brian Mueller n/a n/a 132.05 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Danny O’Shea 45.05 n/a n/a SW FL Fall UGL
Taylor Blair 40.82 n/a n/a Skate KC UGL
Mark Ladwig 38.95 n/a n/a SW FL Fall UGL

Southwestern Region

Joshua Farris 74.55 133.12 207.67 JGP EST, 1st Bye
Max Aaron 65.64 138.53 204.17 Nebelhorn, 5th SW
Joshua Farris 75.69 126.76 202.45 JGP POL, 1st Bye

 

Max Aaron n/a n/a 190.90 Milwaukee SW
Steven Evans 64.11 115.40 179.51 Cannon TX SW
Joshua Farris 66.84 110.32 177.16 Glacier Falls Bye
Alex Johnson 51.56 117.80 169.36 Glacier Falls SW
William Littlefield 34.91 68.64 103.55 Cannon TX SW
Brandon Mroz 75.06 n/a n/a CO Springs Inv SW

Southwest Pacific Region

Jonathan Cassar 63.86 125.82 189.68 O. Nepela, 4th Bye
Douglas Razzano 63.00 126.43 189.43 Finlandia, 2nd Bye

 

Richard Dornbush 65.75 140.27 206.02 Golden West Bye
Douglas Razzano 64.86 134.39 199.25 Glacier Falls Bye
Scott Dyer 60.99 123.69 184.68 Glacier Falls Bye
Jonathan Cassar 63.99 115.52 179.51 Detroit Bye
Dennis Phan 58.07 112.41 170.48 Golden West SWP
Andrew Gonzales 53.57 115.49 169.06 Rim of World SWP
Sean Rabbitt 55.35 111.27 166.62 Glacier Falls SWP
Christopher Caluza 57.19 108.96 166.15 Golden West SWP
Austin Kanallakan 50.81 108.98 159.79 Golden West SWP
Richard Dornbush 72.56 n/a n/a Hidden Valley Bye

Central Pacific Region

Nathan Grundhofer 26.55 54.23 80.78 Skate St. Moritz CP

Northwest Pacific Region

Keegan Messing 77.75 125.67 203.42 Cup of Nice, 1st Bye
Keegan Messing 64.57 124.40 188.97 Golden West NWP

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: