UNSEEN SKATERS ONLINE

2013-2014 Junior Scores

New England Region

Megan Wessenberg 87.32 (FS) 130.89 Boston Open NE
Rebecca Jacobs 81.30 124.13 Cranberry Open NE
Heidi Munger 70.63 113.54 Colonial Open NE
Paulina Pawlak 68.89 108.51 Colonial Open NE
Giorgina Giampaolo 61.87 99.01 Cranberry Open NE
Jessica Lin 62.05 98.93 Cranberry Open NE
Flora Su 58.57 91.87 US Collegiates NE
Caitlyn Smith 58.52 86.80 North Shore Open NE
Ashley Rooney 56.01 82.41 Cranberry Open NE
Terryl Ann Fritz 46.66 72.19 Colonial Open NE
Isabella Cook 37.36 62.51 North Shore Open NE
Kelley Perrotti 39.73 61.95 Cranberry Open NE
Emily Langley 35.63 60.34 Cranberry Open NE
Courtney Chalmers 53.04 n/a Colonial Open NE
Elizabeth Stewart 47.44 n/a North Shore Open NE
Alice Nyman n/a 29.81 (SP) North Shore Open NE

 

North Atlantic Region

Adrianna Gonera 86.55 131.83 Cranberry Open NA
Olivia Serafini 79.88 130.21 U.S. Challenge Skate NA
Lyra Katzman 75.00 111.89 Lake Placid FS NA
Annmary Bouchard 65.17 98.14 Lake Placid FS NA
Brianna Brazee 62.06 96.05 Southern CT Open NA
Jacklyn Corsitto 65.84 90.05 Trophy Cup NA
Melinda Hu 57.65 89.42 NJ Council Champs NA
Amber Guizzotti 56.04 89.24 Empire State NA
Katrina Anderson 57.66 85.97 Cleveland Inv NA
Emily Beckman 54.94 85.88 Empire State NA
Brittni Svanberg 50.55 80.34 Lake Placid FS NA
Spring Yu 47.99 74.02 Trophy Cup NA
Simona Lee 48.00 72.56 Morris Open NA
Olivia Dahlgren 39.63 69.76 Challenge Cup NA
Cristina Perrotta 44.34 67.86 Colonial Open NA
Sienna Mori 44.76 66.60 Hershey Open NA
Sarah Poretsky 44.02 63.06 Trophy Cup NA
Kayla Nodecker 36.51 61.83 Lake Placid FS NA
Jennifer Hsu 55.74 n/a Garden State Games NA
Jennifer Qiao 46.32 n/a Southern CT Open NA
Korynn Rasmussen 44.47 n/a Liberty NA
Alexandra Fakhroutdinov n/a 31.98 (SP) Garden State Games NA
Kerry Tauken n/a 30.72 Liberty NA

 

South Atlantic Region

Maria Yang 91.77 142.08 Chesapeake Open (SR) SA
Brynne McIsaac 92.12 139.87 Cherry Blossom SA
Madison Vinci 81.90 130.59 Glacier Falls SA
Brianna Laxson 80.69 128.83 Liberty SA
Maria Yang 75.43 119.98 U.S. Challenge Skate SA
Kristine Levitina 77.59 113.94 Florida Open SA
Lexi Nara-Yoshimura 70.47 112.78 Skate Wilmington SA
Jackie Jablon 69.75 109.74 FL Labor Day Inv SA
Kathryn Wen 68.79 108.41 Liberty SA
Marisa Farinella n/a 99.81 Skate Detroit SA
McKayla O’Connell 61.42 98.38 Challenge Cup SA
Kennedy Whitfield-Briggs 59.58 94.10 John Smith Mem SA
Nicole Cuillo 55.04 91.47 Atlanta Open SA
Victoria Boinest 51.68 86.09 May Day Open SA
Brittany Lee 52.40 84.79 Liberty SA
Tess Terpos 56.59 83.13 Chesapeake Open SA
Phuong Dao 53.93 81.65 Falling Leaves SA
Kyra Lowery 53.16 79.99 Liberty SA
Sarah Dalton 51.55 79.60 Peach Open SA
Emma Chinault 52.68 78.68 FL State Games SA
Victoria Williams 48.87 77.92 Peach Open SA
Maya Newlin 46.22 76.93 Liberty SA
Grace Bloomfield 50.04 76.48 Skate Wilmington SA
Breanna Voyce 48.07 75.84 Vail Inv SA
Vivian Lay 41.49 73.81 Miami Open SA
Christie Kievit 48.05 73.78 US Collegiates SA
Richanda Hyder 42.88 69.45 Liberty SA
Lavanya Ramesh 45.51 68.19 Hershey Open SA
Allanah Barbour 41.08 65.45 US Collegiates SA
Hannah Roth 36.67 60.22 John Smith Mem SA
Bridget Carrig 33.13 56.10 US Collegiates SA
McKenzie Lang 49.69 n/a John Smith Mem SA
Carly Berrios n/a 46.99 (SP) Azalea Classic SA
Ana Draovitch n/a 39.15 (SP) Ctl Carolina Clsc SA

 

Eastern Great Lakes Region

Christina Cleveland 77.13 120.90 Falling Leaves EGL
Natalie Motley 79.11 118.36 Skate Evansville EGL
Madison DeLuca 71.86 115.91 Viviani Mem EGL
Anya-Kay Cockerell 73.86 113.16 Cleveland Inv EGL
Caitlyn Nemastil 70.02 104.46 Skate Cleveland EGL
Livvy Shilling n/a 100.92 Skate Detroit EGL
Maria Fu 61.51 94.90 Troy Summer Comp EGL
Olivia Keils 59.64 93.75 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Kourtney Strong 58.88 93.22 Viviani Mem EGL
Jessica Schilkey 57.90 89.34 Shores Autumn Clsc EGL
Lauren Smith n/a 89.05 Skate Detroit EGL
Isabelle Daskas 56.25 86.04 Shores Autumn Clsc EGL
Yukino Wada 49.99 85.36 Shores Autumn Clsc EGL
Jessie Anderson 53.61 85.07 Cleveland Inv EGL
Isabel Kalafatis 54.73 83.63 Sunshine Inv EGL
Alexis McDonell 49.54 82.98 Empire State EGL
Lila Asher 55.20 82.12 Skate Evansville EGL
Angelica Dabrowski 49.84 79.42 Skate Cleveland EGL
Brianna Mascia 51.29 78.63 Skate Cleveland EGL
Linde LaChance 50.82 77.89 Magic City Clsc EGL
Emily Mitlak 50.76 76.32 Troy Summer Comp EGL
Lexi Petkovic 46.10 70.08 Skate Cleveland EGL
Anya Cohen 44.93 69.81 Troy Summer Comp EGL
Corinne Oliphant 44.58 68.07 Magic City Clsc EGL
Amanda Rayas 38.93 60.25 US Collegiates EGL
Shelia O’Connor 44.54 n/a Atlanta Open EGL

 

Upper Great Lakes Region

Bradie Tennell 78.44 128.17 Southport Clsc UGL
Isabella Dow n/a 126.77 Skate Detroit UGL
Ariana Grymski n/a 119.58 Skate Detroit UGL
Coco Kaminski 77.32 114.63 Chicago Open UGL
Samantha Puhl 64.68 103.98 Chicago Open UGL
Kaitlyn Young 67.24 99.62 US Collegiates UGL
Rachel Chang n/a 99.31 Skate Detroit UGL
Joanna Liu n/a 94.63 MN State Champs UGL
Allison Hall n/a 94.06 MN State Champs UGL
Marina Bolam 62.68 93.42 Chicago Open UGL
Simarpreet Gadhoke 61.64 90.44 Chicago Open UGL
Kayla Hanson 53.46 90.07 Ladybug UGL
Lauren McCabe n/a 86.49 Skate Dallas UGL
Alyssa Uzumucu 55.55 85.16 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Michelle Mueller 55.30 85.03 Chicago Open UGL
Brianne Safer 52.84 84.62 Northern Blast UGL
Dana Hughes 52.29 84.39 Northern Blast UGL
Lauren Karlin 53.08 82.79 Chicago Open UGL
Morgan Ratkovich n/a 82.46 Skate Detroit UGL
Echo Cassill 55.02 81.66 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Noelle Kirkman 54.39 80.88 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Caitlin Wong 51.79 78.32 Chicago Open UGL
Isabel Reiches n/a 75.07 Quad City Champs UGL
Michaela Heuckendorf 47.15 72.44 Roseville Open UGL
Lexi Wiesner n/a 71.47 Cannon TX Open UGL
Lisa Morgan 44.04 64.17 Chicago Open UGL
Michelle Lee n/a 61.22 Skate Dallas UGL
Jessica Mooncotch 35.45 60.20 Skate Milwaukee UGL

 

Southwestern Region

Amber Glenn 97.03 148.61 Skate Detroit Bye
Selena Zhou 96.88 145.37 Broadmoor Open SW
Ashley Shin 88.47 144.00 Glacier Falls SW
Morgan Flood 90.46(FR) 136.20 Glacier Falls SW
Elena Taylor 86.97 131.51 Liberty SW
Clare Untalan 73.82 114.21 Cannon TX Open SW
Anjing Fu 71.10 106.67 Vail Inv SW
Lydia Menscher 62.87 97.89 Vail Inv SW
Emily Mei-Lin Chan 63.44 95.17 Skate Dallas SW
Yu Miao 53.29 86.93 CO Springs Inv SW
Gillian Gonzalez 60.59 86.91 US Collegiates SW
Annie Luong n/a 79.50 Cannon TX Open SW
Mae Grigsby 50.12 75.91 Ft Collins Clsc SW
Crystal Chilcott 49.06 74.99 US Collegiates SW
Pauline Nguyen n/a 69.12 Houston Fall Inv SW
Haylie Patrick 49.71 (FS) n/a Ft Collins Clsc SW
Avery Kurtz n/a 38.49 (SP) Broadmoor Open SW

 

Southwest Pacific Region

Tyler Pierce 90.89 148.05 U.S. Challenge Skate Bye
Elizabeth Nguyen 96.61 136.54 LA Open SWP
Rosalie Chen 77.74 117.42 Glacier Falls SWP
Hanna Skane n/a 114.95 Pasadena Open SWP
Amanda Gelb 68.95 109.54 Orange Cty Open SWP
Ashley Park 65.29 102.55 Golden West SWP
Cheyenne Bell 60.70 98.40 Glacier Falls SWP
Annika Lindgren 64.48 96.40 Orange Cty Open SWP
Alyssa Hightchew 58.99 95.56 SoCal Interclub SWP
Ashley Quan 61.40 94.15 SoCal Open SWP
Shayanne Casapao 58.74 93.66 Glacier Falls SWP
Tiffany Vanta 56.82 89.63 Glacier Falls SWP
Natalie McLain n/a 89.56 Pasadena Open SWP
Emily Gabriele 56.94 88.37 Glacier Falls SWP
Patricia McNeil 59.42 88.08 LA Open SWP
Ellie Yuen 55.87 87.88 All Year FSC Open SWP
Michaella Bradley 53.68 87.38 Silver State Open SWP
Lily Bai 57.35 84.76 Golden West SWP
Jaclyn Cartwright 54.39 83.33 Troy Summer Comp SWP
Samantha McCain n/a 82.26 Calif. Champs SWP
Brianna Gianiorio 51.83 80.39 Cactus Clsc SWP
Mackenzie Stumpf 48.36 75.59 Golden West SWP
Katie Shepherd 46.82 75.54 Cactus Clsc SWP
Brigitte Gong n/a 75.22 Calif. Champs SWP
Rachel Carey n/a 73.36 Pasadena Open SWP
Jennifer Alfred 33.28 51.53 US Collegiates SWP

 

Central Pacific Region

Karen Chen 119.29(FR) 180.67 Glacier Falls CP
Elena Pulkinen 69.34 109.59 Glacier Falls CP
Xylina Rusit 64.26 106.60 Skate St Moritz CP
Christalyn Trimilove 65.79 105.67 Falling Leaves CP
Nancy Xu 60.59 98.91 Skate St Moritz CP
Chelsea Yim 59.86 97.17 Skate St Moritz CP
Emily Zeme 61.04 92.97 Skate St Moritz CP
Diane Zhou n/a 92.30 Silicon Valley CP
Mackenzie Sill 35.59 58.40 Broadmoor Open CP

 

Northwest Pacific Region

Tiana Lee 69.79 109.13 May Blades NWP
Xinghua Turner n/a 88.18 Silicon Valley NWP
Brittney Shiue 51.46 83.98 Glacier Falls NWP
Addalai Clark n/a 79.42 PNIC Champs NWP
Kaela Kapeikis 41.01 67.81 Ice Fest NWP
Delaney Andrist n/a 67.13 PNIC Champs NWP
Brittney Shiue 62.96 n/a Ice Fest NWP
Breonna Weibel 42.50 n/a May Blades NWP
Larissa Rasmussen 42.05 n/a Ice Fest NWP

New England Region

Brian Krentz 107.80 (FS) 159.72 Liberty NE
Paul Rizzio 60.64 n/a Lake Placid FS NE

 

North Atlantic Region

Jimmy Ma 92.88 139.34 Liberty NA
James Schetelich 89.72 137.97 Lake Placid FS NA
Griffin Schwab 44.24 63.89 Lake Placid FS NA
J. Ma 117.51 n/a Lake Placid FS NA

 

South Atlantic Region

Patrick Rupp 105.07 154.31 Liberty SA
Ben Jalovick n/a 143.89 MN State Champs SA
Andrew Nagode 94.50 138.98 CO Springs Inv SA
Oleksiy Melnyk n/a 57.54 (SP) May Day Open SA
Maximiliano Fernandez n/a 32.43 (SP) FL State Games SA

 

Eastern Great Lakes Region

Daniel Takayama 91.83 138.78 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Brian Johnson 87.39 134.57 Skate Detroit EGL
Justin Highgate-Brutman 67.27 107.53 Shores Autumn Clsc EGL
Alexander Newman 64.09 n/a Shores Autumn Clsc EGL
Justin Highgate-Brutman n/a 52.07 (SP) Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Alexander Newman n/a 40.60 (SP) Viviani Mem EGL

 

Upper Great Lakes Region

Jordan Moeller 106.55 162.94 Glacier Falls UGL
Tomoki Hiwatashi 96.20 145.18 Skate Detroit UGL
Daniel Kulenkamp n/a 144.05 MN State Champs UGL
Spencer Simon 90.15 138.77 Broadmoor Open UGL
Nicholas Vrdoljak 86.00 132.36 Skate Detroit UGL
Ryan Santee 68.13 104.31 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Jordan Moeller n/a 52.61 (SP) Northern Blast UGL
Kyle Shropshire n/a 38.82 (SP) Skate Detroit UGL

 

Southwestern Region

Chase Belmontes 101.01 151.48 CO Springs Inv SW
Trevor Bergqvist 84.40 121.76 CO Springs Inv SW

 

Southwest Pacific Region

Spencer Howe 94.08 146.96 Glacier Falls SWP
Nix Phengsy 86.88 141.37 Glacier Falls SWP
Timothy Boore 56.93 99.97 Glacier Falls SWP

 

Central Pacific Region

Nathan Chen 129.41 192.88 Glacier Falls CP
Kevin Shum 80.96 133.23 Skate St Moritz CP
Evan Bender 78.85 120.70 LA Open CP

 

Northwest Pacific Region

Danny Neudecker 92.32 136.02 Broadmoor Open NWP

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: