UNSEEN SKATERS ONLINE

2013-2014 Novice Scores

New England Region

Rebecca Peng 79.48 (FS) 118.86 Cranberry Open NE
Jin Baseman 68.92 105.65 Cranberry Open NE
Isabelle Dost 70.69 103.88 Colonial Open NE
Taylor Rocco 63.90 103.35 Lake Placid FS NE
Sonja Hilmer 58.44 93.11 Hershey Open NE
Julia Steeger 63.22 89.08 Cranberry Open NE
Teodora Markova 57.30 88.94 Moran Memorial NE
Victoria Xu 57.88 86.93 Cranberry Open NE
Jessica Sims 53.11 81.05 Cranberry Open NE
Megan Seymour 53.60 80.97 Cranberry Open NE
Cassandra Cole 48.71 76.76 Cranberry Open NE
Victoria LoRusso 49.65 76.76 Hidden Valley NE
Julia Gilman 46.51 76.08 Cranberry Open NE
Melany Markaryan 48.97 75.68 Cranberry Open NE
Amber Wolf 50.62 75.42 Cranberry Open NE
Lindsay Stevenson 51.82 74.92 Boston Open NE
Shanni Alon 42.30 67.90 Hershey Open NE
Kaitlin D’Agostino 45.77 67.02 Liberty NE
Marisa Nagel 40.42 66.60 North Shore Open NE
Brianna Byrne 40.73 65.66 North Shore Open NE
Jaclyn Saksa 41.30 64.80 Winter Champlain NE
Kelley Perrotti 39.20 60.97 North Shore Open NE
Courtney Hill 40.25 58.20 North Shore Open NE
Jennifer Beattie 37.95 57.27 Cranberry Open NE
Valerie Peters 34.08 52.02 North Shore Open NE
Alexandra Iovanna 55.47 n/a Colonial Open NE
Alexandra Iovanna n/a 25.80 (SP) Boston Open NE

 

North Atlantic Region

Hannah Peterson 75.45 110.29 Lake Placid FS NA
Paige Conners 69.86 110.19 Lake Placid FS NA
Emmy Ma 72.93 109.61 Lake Placid FS NA
Rikako Onuma 62.39 94.75 Hershey Open NA
Kirstyn Nanista 60.69 90.49 Liberty NA
Imogene Schwarz 58.92 90.43 Colonial Open NA
Selin Kang 50.33 87.67 Moran Memorial NA
Nadine Wang 50.99 85.22 Liberty NA
Aryana Nazem 52.55 84.07 Hershey Open NA
Sarah Branciforti 53.21 81.96 Lake Placid FS NA
Haley Yao 52.93 81.82 Skate Wilmington NA
Genna Cypher 51.53 81.57 Garden State Games NA
Miranda Berkebile 52.37 80.54 Hershey Open NA
Fiona Kim 50.81 79.58 Chesapeake Open NA
Megan Connolly 50.95 79.14 Challenge Cup NA
Emma Yates 48.63 77.78 Empire State NA
Lari Estridge 51.96 76.57 Lake Placid FS NA
Katrina Wang 46.14 75.28 Challenge Cup NA
Deana Chan 45.77 72.56 Skate Cleveland EGL
Nikki Sather 47.16 70.87 Empire State NA
Emma Krinsky 47.37 69.92 Lake Placid FS NA
Amanda Witkowski 44.03 69.38 Lake Placid FS NA
Kaitlin Krampel 45.79 67.58 Trophy Cup NA
Noelle Weill 44.56 66.76 Challenge Cup NA
Tiffany Wu 40.39 65.29 Liberty NA
Margaret Johnston 41.05 62.59 Empire State NA
Natasha Rockwell 38.52 61.11 Garden State Games NA
Pippa Leigh 36.78 61.06 Southern CT Open NA

 

South Atlantic Region

Carly Berrios 87.39 127.26 Azalea Classic SA
Elise Romola 76.60 117.66 Potomac Open SA
Maya Carter 62.82 107.66 John Smith Mem SA
Alice Qiao 67.55 107.23 Potomac Open SA
Samantha Steeman 67.69 104.36 Challenge Cup SA
Antonina Rusetskaya 67.98 103.70 FL State Games SA
Vanessa Feigenbaum 64.79 102.47 SW FL Fall Clsc SA
Ashley Young 62.57 92.67 Azalea Classic SA
Danielle Chiera 62.15 91.13 SW FL Fall Clsc SA
Ellie Mikawa 58.12 91.04 Falling Leaves SA
Briana Bennett 53.65 90.75 May Day Open SA
Caterina Alf 59.38 90.63 Atlanta Open SA
Elena Gonzalez 57.75 90.50 Florida Open SA
Julia Biechler 60.01 90.03 Liberty SA
Sarah Wisniewski 57.10 89.78 Challenge Cup SA
Sarah Godwin 58.84 88.75 Falling Leaves SA
Sarah Kim 56.75 87.91 Vail Inv SA
Olivia Zhang 59.81 87.76 Cherry Blossom SA
Samantha Scott 54.39 87.55 FL Labor Day Inv SA
Jasmine Chen 53.75 86.36 Peach Open SA
Ashley Caliel 53.83 85.41 Orange Blossom SA
Isabelle Blank 56.73 85.30 Azalea Classic SA
Cirinia Gillett 53.63(FR) 84.29 Skate Detroit SA
Stefanie Page 55.17 83.10 Dogwood Open SA
Jessica Tran 50.27 82.71 Atlanta Open SA
Emily Boas 54.60 81.11 Phil Areas SA
Madeline Solomon 51.35 81.02 FL Labor Day Inv SA
Taylor Fellman 52.34 80.69 SW FL Fall Clsc SA
Grace Moyer 53.94 80.63 Liberty SA
Ana Shimeall 55.08 80.34 Potomac Open SA
Julia Rowland n/a 80.22 Skate Detroit SA
Stefanie Page 51.94 78.96 Skate Pittsburgh SA
Bailee Glickman 48.58 78.91 Florida Open SA
Anna Seifert 51.83 78.89 Challenge Cup SA
Anna Teutsch 51.68 78.77 Falling Leaves SA
Madeleine Stallworth 49.15 78.50 Falling Leaves SA
Isabella Gamez 53.25 78.18 FL Labor Day Inv SA
Diana Haemer 52.16 77.96 Falling Leaves SA
Nicole Farinella 54.60 77.88 Hershey Open SA
Kara Morris 52.85 77.79 Phil Areas SA
Tiffany Wang 51.01 77.67 Potomac Open SA
Lillian Marks 50.65 77.65 John Smith Mem SA
Rebecca Chan 51.76 76.74 Potomac Open SA
Taylor Aruanno 50.57 76.72 Challenge Cup SA
Katerina Carney 49.53 74.19 Hershey Open SA
Stephanie Chang 47.53 73.36 Potomac Open SA
Emma Oleck 46.42 73.35 Florida Open SA
Naomi Ghebremichael 43.93 73.10 Dogwood Open SA
Gabriella Carney 47.04 72.88 Hershey Open SA
Chanel Brace 46.96 72.36 May Day Open SA
Hyaat Aldahwi n/a 72.02 Skate Detroit SA
Joanne Oh 42.79 70.18 Falling Leaves SA
Lourdes Madrigal 45.05 69.93 FL Labor Day Inv SA
Kaitlyn Shaw 45.44 69.62 Skate Pittsburgh SA

 

Eastern Great Lakes Region

Michaela Keils 71.21 111.17 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Amy Hu 62.53 97.32 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Mikaela Manoogian 57.23 93.53 Cannon TX Open EGL
Cristina Rackley 59.39 93.35 Louisville Spring EGL
Vivian Chen 59.87 90.47 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Chloe Roslin n/a 90.33 Skate Detroit EGL
Sarah Miller 52.75 88.02 Lansing Van Camp EGL
Lyndsay Ream 53.30 87.52 Skate Cleveland EGL
Mollie Boswell 54.94 87.48 Viviani Mem EGL
Isabella Falsetti n/a 87.15 Skate Detroit EGL
Alexandra Parks 56.59 85.72 Lansing Van Camp EGL
Kimberly Scott 54.54 85.61 Grand Rapids Open EGL
Peyton Lee 50.26 83.60 Shores Autumn Clsc EGL
Tara Prasad 52.30 83.53 Sunshine Inv EGL
Reagan Liberatore 52.89 81.48 Grand Rapids Open EGL
Meghan Halaburda 54.39 81.45 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Michelle Chen 50.41 80.07 Shores Autumn Clsc EGL
Tori Weingarten 49.78 79.96 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Quinn Herbison 49.13 77.98 Viviani Mem EGL
Jennifer LaChance 48.38 77.19 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Breanna Byrd 49.70 77.18 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Katie Barta n/a 76.44 Skate Detroit EGL
Regan Landman 49.38 76.16 Garden City EGL
Meghan Murphy 49.61 75.56 Shores Autumn Clsc EGL
Kiersten Overton 47.29 75.12 Skate Cleveland EGL
Arianna Smola 45.49 74.86 Hershey Open EGL
Piper Cook 49.38 74.45 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Ashlyn Olson n/a 74.25 Skate Detroit EGL
Abigail Walker 46.62 72.27 Magic City Clsc EGL
Shelby Bosak 45.44 71.59 Sunshine Inv EGL
Bridget Race 47.76 71.49 Fraser Summer Clsc EGL
Megan Sauer 48.36 70.93 Grand Rapids Open EGL
Cassandra Wood 46.33 70.45 Cleveland Inv EGL
Emily Mitlak 44.87 69.73 Battle of Blades EGL
Rachael Bachman 40.65 68.59 Tri-State Mem EGL
Erica Steinel 42.44 68.15 Skate Cleveland EGL
Vera Melnikov 45.35 66.12 Cleveland Inv EGL
Edith Lui 37.59 66.09 Shores Autumn Clsc EGL
Lizabeth Weingart 40.94 65.79 Sunshine Inv EGL
Molly Holder 38.47 65.30 Louisville Spring EGL
Savannah McEvoy 43.13 64.84 Louisville Spring EGL
Madison Semarjian 41.35 64.72 Sunshine Inv EGL

 

Upper Great Lakes Region

Paige Rydberg 76.77 118.91 Broadmoor Open FR UGL
Michelle Hedges 70.83 111.38 MN State Champs UGL
Cailey Olono 65.30 100.37 Chicago Open UGL
Olivia Allen 58.88 98.80 Southport Clsc UGL
Skyla Swain 59.80 94.48 Southport Clsc UGL
Reina Nagasaka 58.51 93.07 Chicago Open UGL
Makala Arn 56.09(FR) 92.60 Skate Detroit UGL
Julia Hussian 60.47 92.33 MN State Champs UGL
Kirsten Horsmann 56.59 88.84 MN State Champs UGL
Patrice Martineau 58.42 88.82 MN State Champs UGL
Lauren Townsend n/a 86.77 Skate Detroit UGL
Jordan Zwolski 54.79 83.90 Ladybug UGL
Cailyn Johnson 54.23 82.38 Roseville Open UGL
Gabrielle Le n/a 82.27 Skate Detroit UGL
Haley Wint 51.79 82.19 Southport Clsc UGL
Juliana Welter n/a 80.68 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Morgan Hughes 49.74 79.04 Chicago Open UGL
Riley Shore 49.99 78.95 MN State Champs UGL
Rachel Kamer n/a 78.79 Maplewood Fall UGL
Diana Kazimierski n/a 78.36 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Emily Soto n/a 75.28 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Anissa Jones 43.06 72.63 MN State Champs UGL
Kristina Briant 42.81 72.49 MN State Champs UGL
Marissa Vogelstein 47.09 72.33 Chicago Open UGL
Annika Hall n/a 70.01 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Jessica Goble n/a 69.72 Quad City Champs UGL
Kyla Sullivan 43.09 67.98 Southport Clsc UGL
Josilyn Dostal 43.86 67.90 Northern Blast UGL
Abigail Koeller n/a 67.52 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Hailey Kauls 46.65 67.00 Roseville Open UGL
Abigal Koeller 42.93 63.75 Chicago Open UGL
Daryn Finkelstein n/a 63.32 Cannon TX Open UGL
Emma Cobian 39.98 61.66 MN State Champs UGL
Samantha Mizock 37.54 61.53 Northern Blast UGL
Emily Achter n/a 60.08 Skate Milwaukee UGL

 

Southwestern Region

Vivian Le 74.11 113.98 Glacier Falls SW
Kaitlyn Doan 64.75 102.67 Skate Detroit SW
Riley Shin 66.37 101.35 Glacier Falls SW
Anastasia Kortjohn 68.81 101.04 Broadmoor Open FR SW
Lauren Ellison 66.30 95.26 CO Springs Inv SW
Caroline Rodriguez 59.72 94.21 Broadmoor Open FR SW
Sarah Danh n/a 92.26 Skate Detroit SW
Terri Hannig 50.36 87.53 CO Springs Inv SW
Katie Curran 58.42 86.56 Vail Inv SW
Sarah Kim 53.11 85.76 CO Springs Inv SW
Grace Kaplow n/a 83.45 Skate Detroit SW
Anikka Hernandez 53.00 82.03 CO Springs Inv SW
Karis Nowell 44.70 78.96 Skate Dallas SW
Alessandra Vanigli 50.43 78.74 Cannon TX Open SW
Ayaha Chen 45.33 77.66 CO Springs Inv SW
Lily Guo 48.74 77.08 Skate Dallas SW
Emily Mei-Lin Chan n/a 76.76 Houston Fall Inv SW
Lindsey Mize 48.18 74.85 CO Champs SW
Taylor Olson 46.75 74.50 Wichita Mid-Continent SW
Victoria Kubyshko 49.14 74.47 Cannon TX Open SW
Hailee Settle n/a 74.12 Houston Fall Inv SW
Dasha Chalenko 49.16 73.16 CO Springs Inv SW
Audrey Ngo 46.40 73.09 Cannon TX Open SW
Kiere Gilbertson 49.90 72.75 Vail Inv SW
Kristin Park 45.63 71.03 Glacier Falls SW
Lexi Kwak 45.60 69.82 CO Springs Inv SW
Tawney Wiltsie 40.83 69.02 Broadmoor Open SW
Kayla Tanner 43.61 67.74 Skate Dallas SW
Karoline Shechter 45.73 67.73 Vail Inv SW
Morgan Glose 42.44 66.73 Cannon TX Open SW
Erin Tafoya 44.13 65.58 Vail Inv SW
Blythe Leonard 32.79 54.30 Skate Houston SW
Serenity Scarle 33.85 53.00 Skate KC SW
Tamara Markus 42.82 n/a CO Springs Inv SW

 

Southwest Pacific Region

Heidi Han 69.64 110.29 Orange Cty Open SWP
Cheyenne Taylor 67.36 107.89 Golden West SWP
Isabella Smit 65.49 105.34 Glacier Falls SWP
Vanna Giang 63.82 97.89 Golden West SWP
Aoi Sugimoto 61.55(QR) 93.35 Golden West SWP
Victoria Giang 59.70 93.11 Golden West SWP
Selina Pan 55.62 92.63 Glacier Falls SWP
Alexis Gagnon 62.04(QR) 92.27 Golden West SWP
Jacqueline Benson 60.44(QR) 91.18 Golden West SWP
Nadine Orellana 58.40 90.76 Orange Cty Open SWP
Ai Setoyama n/a 90.02 Silicon Valley SWP
Runa Maeda 55.41 88.72 Orange Cty Open SWP
Astrea Villarroel-Sanchez n/a 86.08 Calif. Champs SWP
Lauren Mendonsa 55.58(QR) 85.46 Golden West SWP
Juliette Jones 51.41 82.59 Orange Cty Open SWP
Kimberly Dodson n/a 80.51 Calif. Champs SWP
Stephanie Allen 51.73 80.25 Orange Cty Open SWP
Nha-Quyen Nguyen 50.56 79.48 Glacier Falls SWP
Eliana Spizzirri 49.77 79.32 Skate St Moritz SWP
Hannah Klopstock 53.79 79.18 Orange Cty Open SWP
Samantha Tran 51.37(QR) 77.80 Golden West SWP
Mia Reyes 48.53 77.62 Glacier Falls SWP
Caitlin Nguyen 56.43 77.48 SoCal Interclub SWP
Karen Zhou 43.10 74.92 Glacier Falls SWP
Audrey Hoang 48.08 74.89 Orange Cty Open SWP
Casey Joy Labrenz 51.14 74.79 SoCal Open SWP
Ami Okamoto 46.99 73.39 South Bay Open SWP
Lydia Lee 49.01 73.04 Glacier Falls SWP
Brooke Johnson 47.03 69.98 Orange Cty Open SWP
Beverly Laksana 43.20 68.00 LA Open SWP
Rebecca Valadez 38.44 66.39 Hidden Valley SWP
Ashley Osborne 41.29 65.92 Glacier Falls SWP
Brenna Mitchell 38.90 64.49 South Bay Open SWP
Erin Dodson 37.68 61.72 LA Open SWP

 

Central Pacific Region

Sarah Feng 73.08 118.53 Skate San Francisco CP
Daniela Dryden n/a 106.88 Copper Cup CP
Hina Ueno 64.53 105.30 Golden West CP
Joy Jin 64.77 100.05 Skate San Francisco CP
Sarah Zhang n/a 90.90 Silicon Valley CP
Rachel Grace Crawford n/a 90.85 Copper Cup CP
Cindy Zihan Yang 60.68 90.21 Broadmoor Open FR CP
Kaysie Yu 54.22 88.03 Skate St Moritz CP
Jessica Santiago 53.70 82.51 Red, White & Blue CP
Angela Case 51.41 81.97 Skate St Moritz CP
Julianna DeContreaus 51.24 80.84 Spring Jubilee CP
Molly Zeme 51.24 79.95 Skate San Francisco CP
Allison Rundquist 50.20 78.72 Skate St Moritz CP
Angela Case 49.22 77.53 Skate San Francisco CP
Tessa Wood 45.14 72.06 Skate San Francisco CP
Sonali Barker n/a 72.14 Silicon Valley CP
Brittany Hoang 45.48 70.11 CCIA Comp CP
Karen Valcarce n/a 69.09 Copper Cup CP
Ashley Chan 37.97 61.34 Skate St Moritz CP
Deanna Harris 47.06 n/a Spring Jubilee CP

 

Northwest Pacific Region

Anna Lank n/a 110.04 PNIC Champs NWP
Victoria Dinh n/a 92.88 PNIC Champs NWP
Natasha Strbiak 56.79 89.20 PNIC Champs NWP
Amanda Verheydt 54.27 85.36 Glacier Falls NWP
Evelina Kvasov n/a 80.57 PNIC Champs NWP
Mikaela Randolph n/a 76.94 PNIC Champs NWP
Hannah Tashiro 49.33 74.69 Ice Fest NWP
Shorita Ching 46.31 73.57 Glacier Falls NWP
Bianca Scharkowski n/a 72.91 PNIC Champs NWP
Alisa Done 46.36 68.90 Ice Fest NWP
Nina Myrtvedt 46.40 68.56 Ice Fest NWP
Mikaela Sumner n/a 65.84 PNIC Champs NWP
Victoria Lawson 43.44 65.29 Ice Fest NWP
Hunter Berry n/a 63.90 PNIC Champs NWP
Isabeau Hills 37.38 62.33 Glacier Falls NWP
Nakira Kreofsky 37.74 60.45 Glacier Falls NWP
Madison Schatz 38.82 n/a May Blades NWP

New England Region

Bennett Gottlieb 66.04 103.83 Cranberry Open NE
Brett Mayer 59.87 90.70 Colonial Open NE
Daniel Petrenko n/a 38.25 (SP) Liberty NE
Adrian Huertas n/a 35.32 (SP) Boston Open NE

 

North Atlantic Region

Sean Conlon 74.76 115.62 Lake Placid FS NA

 

South Atlantic Region

Eric Sjoberg 94.91 139.69 U.S. Challenge Skate SA
Andrew Torgashev 88.80 124.25 Chesapeake Open SA
Jonah Barrett 72.12 107.68 Chesapeake Open SA
Andrew Uhrig 64.25 98.32 Potomac Open SA
William Uhrig 58.93 96.61 May Day Open SA
Shiloh Judd 56.97 86.09 Falling Leaves SA
Peter Liu 55.48 81.84 Chesapeake Open SA

 

Eastern Great Lakes Region

Jason Cohn 63.35 90.54 Broadmoor Open EGL
Daniel Li 54.85 84.92 Viviani Mem EGL
Alex Magnuson n/a 77.09 Skate Detroit EGL
Kenneth Anderson 49.06 72.93 Broadmoor Open EGL
Alexander Dicola 34.77 60.66 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL

 

Upper Great Lakes Region

Colton Johnson n/a 108.66 Skate Detroit UGL
Eric Stinehart n/a 102.79 Skate Detroit UGL
Derek Wagner n/a 98.60 Skate Detroit UGL
Max Belovol 59.19 91.39 Liberty UGL
Richard Kahn n/a 90.08 Skate Dallas UGL
Andrew Sena n/a 83.42 Skate Milwaukee UGL

 

Southwestern Region

Luke West 85.59 125.88 U.S. Challenge Skate SW
Anthony Boucher 82.34 116.86 CO Springs Inv SW
Luke Spencer Kirchgessner 65.80 110.34 Santa Fe Skate Fest SW
Kevin Wu n/a 98.19 Cannon TX Open SW
Benjamin Shou 62.57 98.06 Vail Inv SW
Misha Mitrofanov n/a 94.38 Skate Detroit SW
Sam Anderson 56.76 84.84 Broadmoor Open SW
Thomas Schwappach 47.81 83.13 Vail Inv SW
Josiah Curley n/a 77.96 Skate Dallas SW
Alex Mains n/a 75.24 Skate Detroit SW

 

Southwest Pacific Region

Paolo Borromeo 101.49 150.95 Glacier Falls SWP
Harrison Wong 85.34 126.94 U.S. Challenge Skate SWP
Sahmaro Rockhold 58.40 102.99 Golden West SWP
Micah Tang 60.00 96.93 Glacier Falls SWP
Darian Weiss 60.38 93.01 Glacier Falls SWP
Bryan Tang 53.26 81.88 Glacier Falls SWP
Michael Valdez 55.41 84.55 Golden West SWP
Andrew Civiello 47.42 77.78 Golden West SWP
Matthew Rounis 49.14 73.09 Golden West SWP

 

Central Pacific Region

Justin Ly 71.78 106.13 Golden West CP
Mitchell Friess 67.76 104.72 Glacier Falls CP

 

Northwest Pacific Region

Ikaika Miyata 69.37 106.01 Broadmoor Open NWP
Alec Schmitt 65.49 96.55 Broadmoor Open NWP
Mathew Graham 58.04 92.01 U.S. Challenge Skate NWP
Remington Burghart 60.38 91.07 Glacier Falls NWP
Dmitri Murphy 41.97 62.66 Broadmoor Open NWP

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: