UNSEEN SKATERS ONLINE

2015 Juvenile Girls Scores

New England Region

Tiffany Lu 50.46 Cranberry Open (FR) NE
Haruna Morimoto 48.70 Cranberry Open (FR) NE
Annabelle Rie 47.99 Cranberry Open NE
Julia Kierul 47.97 Cranberry Open NE
Arianna Concepcion 47.20 Lake Placid NE
Elizabeth Song 46.64 Providence Open NE
Caroline Ferguson 45.52 Colonial Open (FR) NE
Isabella Ramirez 44.94 Cranberry Open (FR) NE
Katie Turcotte 42.99 Memorial Memorial (FR) NE
Veronika Khokhryakova 42.96 Moran Memorial (FR) NE
Mauryn Tyack 42.95 Providence Open NE
Danielle D’Amours 42.76 Charter Oak NE
Paige Felton 42.28 Boston Open NE
Caroline Andersen 41.42 Collar City NE
Anya Hanitchak 41.41 Colonial Open (FR) NE
Hailey Blodgett 41.26 Collar City NE
Delaney Shaw 40.89 Cranberry Open NE
Victoria Laub 40.66 Cranberry Open NE
Sara Celanovic 40.49 Cranberry Open NE
Julia Curran 40.28 Colonial Open (FR) NE
Emma Leonard 39.61 Colonial Open NE
Jade Hom 39.52 Boston Open NE
Sophie Jeffery 38.77 Champlain Valley NE
Joyce Gong 38.54 Lake Placid NE
Nichole Alejandro 38.31 Philadelphia Champs NE
Mia Sico-McNulty 38.31 Cranberry Open NE
Molly Madigan 37.83 Providence Open NE
Emily Fiorella 37.66 Boston Open NE
Emma Kimball 37.40 Boston Open NE
Cathryn Limketkai 37.40 Boston Open NE
Chloe Zhang 37.22 Boston Open NE

 

North Atlantic Region

Laura Jacobson 64.98 MidAtlantics (FR) NA
Violeta Ushakova 57.97 Lake Placid (FR) NA
Lindsay Thorngren 55.87 MidAtlantics (FR) NA
Tiffany Pennella 52.26 MidAtlantics (FR) NA
Ashley Leahy 50.64 MidAtlantics (FR) NA
Angie Chen 48.46 MidAtlantics (FR) NA
Sophia Tsintsadze 47.86 MidAtlantics (FR) NA
Grace Yi 47.66 MidAtlantics NA
Caroline Park 44.47 MidAtlantics NA
Indi Cha 44.44 Philadelphia Champs NA
Amanda Smentkowski 43.35 Lake Placid NA
Lindsay Mattenson 42.73 Lake Placid NA
Alyssa Bleyl 42.28 Moran Memorial (FR) NA
Summer Kaminski 42.20 MidAtlantics NA
Chloe Peng 41.19 MidAtlantics NA
Taylor Ricca 41.02 Trophy Cup NA
Katie Zhang 40.49 Moran Memorial (FR) NA
Misora Ooka 40.47 MidAtlantics NA
Lindsay Lee 40.12 Southern CT Open NA
Daly Dedyo 39.80 MidAtlantics (FR) NA
Paige Farber 39.74 MidAtlantics NA
Elbi Rom 39.40 MidAtlantics NA
Elizabeth Bernardini 38.92 Southern CT Open NA
Therese Sparacio 38.89 MidAtlantics NA
Mayou Hayashi 38.35 Rinx Open NA
Shea Ross 38.09 Skate Wilmington NA
Brooke Bode 37.76 MidAtlantics NA
Chyeka Conner 37.38 MidAtlantics NA

 

South Atlantic Region

Reagan Scott 57.39 Challenge Cup SA
Jill Heiner 57.32 MidAtlantics (FR) SA
Alexa Binder 51.37 Sunshine State (FR) SA
Georgia Bolocan 48.69 Magic City Clsc SA
Anna Sieron 48.02 Lake Placid (FR) SA
Lindsey Scurlock 47.57 Potomac Open (FR) SA
Julia Snader 46.89 Memorial Memorial (FR) SA
Madelyn Jordan 46.54 Philadelphia Champs SA
Olivia Tennant 46.27 Falling Leaves SA
Haley Scott 45.92 Skate Wilmington SA
Elli Kopmar 45.43 Skate Detroit SA
Tatiana Johnson 45.23 Falling Leaves SA
Miabella Lovell 45.07 Falling Leaves SA
Danielle Carvella 44.82 Miami Open (FR) SA
Grace Walton 44.26 Challenge Cup SA
Mariah Mele 44.16 Florida Open (FR) SA
Brianna Cellini 43.83 Challenge Cup SA
Aleksandra Novoseltsev 43.82 Miami Open SA
Alena Ottley 43.23 John Smith Mem SA
Anastasia Russ 42.81 Philadelphia Champs SA
Clara Kim 42.12 Chesapeake SA
Lucia Porosnicu Hopinca 41.50 Philadelphia Champs SA
Carlin Trevisan 41.41 Potomac Open (FR) SA
Nadine Bauer 41.19 Philadelphia Champs SA
Maria Wrazen 40.72 Florida Open (FR) SA
Gracie Prince 39.90 FL Labor Day Inv SA
Megan Mui 39.51 FL Labor Day Inv SA
Ellie Nedrich 39.28 John Smith Mem SA
Denise Gant 39.14 Chesapeake SA
Olivia Sebastiani 39.08 Chesapeake SA
Juliette Schad 39.03 Challenge Cup SA
Jenna Marks 38.54 John Smith Mem (FR) SA
Katharine Gilliam 38.53 Challenge Cup SA
Anna Maria Bella 38.50 Challenge Cup SA
Emily Rosenthal 38.47 Philadelphia Champs SA
Deana Torgashev 38.24 Miami Open (FR) SA
Ashley Merrills 37.84 John Smith Mem (FR) SA
Sophie Flatt 37.77 Atlanta Open SA
Ariella Prober 37.72 Miami Open SA
Delia Hughes 37.69 Potomac Open SA
Mealy Cronin 37.57 Falling Leaves SA
Emma Potts 37.46 Atlanta Open SA
Sasha Lavrova 37.29 Potomac Open (FR) SA
Isabelle Levy 37.29 Falling Leaves SA
Alexandra Kearns 37.15 FL Labor Day Inv SA
Abigail Crawford 37.05 Florida Open (FR) SA
Elvira Junnila 37.00 Magic City Clsc SA

 

Eastern Great Lakes Region

Samantha Lee 48.11 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Lily Yu 47.42 Skate Cleveland EGL
Emily Saari 43.41 Onyx Challenge EGL
Alexandra Klein 43.28 Grand Rapids EGL
Anna Rossiter 43.19 Cherry Clsc EGL
Charlene Hsiung 42.93 Cherry Clsc EGL
Delaney Ratliff 42.55 Battle of the Blades EGL
Allison Yan 42.72 Skate Cleveland (FR) EGL
Kendall Hackler 41.85 Chicagoland Fall Inv (FR) EGL
Josephine Hagan 41.81 Skate Detroit EGL
Jadyn Bortman 41.50 Skate Cleveland EGL
Sloane Huey 40.48 Skate Cleveland EGL
Molly Schelosky 39.44 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Emmy Schmidt 39.28 SEGL Comp EGL
Sarah Bamford 39.19 Magic City Clsc EGL
Eunyoung Hong 39.00 Skate Nashville EGL
Alexa Gasparotto 38.26 Chicagoland Fall Inv EGL
Natassja Nowak 37.83 Onyx Challenge EGL
Jiarui Han 37.34 Skate Detroit EGL
Miriam Yun 36.90 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Anessa Sheikh 36.31 Battle of the Blades EGL
Isabelle Goldstein 36.04 Ann Arbor Springtime (FR) EGL

 

Upper Great Lakes Region

Isabelle Inthisone 51.08 Chicagoland Fall Inv UGL
Vicka Khrabatyn 50.98 Skate the Lake UGL
Finley Hawk 49.82 Chicagoland Fall Inv UGL
Grayson Baginski 49.51 Skate the Lake UGL
Mia Hackworth 48.46 Glacier Falls (FR) UGL
Abbygail Johnson 47.83 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Zoe Parrilli 47.80 Philadelphia Champs UGL
Calista Choi 46.64 Chicagoland Fall Inv UGL
Alesya Merkepel 46.59 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Abby Slovin 46.45 Southport (FR) UGL
Sunny Choi 46.20 Maplewood Fall Clsc UGL
Lucia Jaquez 45.48 Ladybug (FR) UGL
Chihiro Taira 45.33 Chicagoland Fall Inv (FR) UGL
Emma Nigrelli 44.78 Skate the Lake UGL
Sophia Chez 43.46 Maplewood Fall Clsc UGL
Colette Jackson 43.24 Chicagoland Fall Inv (FR) UGL
Hana Lee 42.24 DuPage Open UGL
Lourdes Andriukaitis 42.02 Chicagoland Fall Inv UGL
Olivia Pasinski 41.67 Southport UGL
Abbie Symanietz 41.18 MN State Champs UGL
McKenzie Liboy 41.08 Skate Milwaukee UGL
Zerah Krubeck 39.89 Skate Detroit UGL
Julia Schroeter 39.64 Southport (FR) UGL
Faith Olczak 39.54 Chicagoland Fall Inv UGL
Claudia Mushel 39.43 DuPage Open UGL
Britta Hornback 39.08 Robin Lee MW UGL
Lily Zieg 38.62 MN State Champs UGL
Megan Marifern 38.30 Skate the Lake UGL
Kennedy Sheppard 38.00 Southport (FR) UGL
Emma Schroeder 37.78 Robin Lee MW UGL
Casi Reiser 37.42 MN State Champs UGL
Alexandra Schneiderhahn 37.42 Chicagoland Fall Inv UGL
Kyndall Ross 37.19 DuPage Open UGL

 

Southwestern Region

Katarina DelCamp 56.58 Skate Milwaukee (FR) SW
Hanna Harrell 55.67 Skate Houston (FR) SW
Stephanie Ciarochi 52.46 Skate Houston (FR) SW
Libby Williams 47.43 Glacier Falls (FR) SW
Elise Freezer 47.31 CO Springs Inv SW
Natasha Mishkutoniok 45.67 Broadmoor SW
Tamnhi Huynh 45.57 Skate Houston (FR) SW
Arlene Cushman 45.55 CO Springs Inv SW
Peyton Ross 44.64 Skate Houston (FR) SW
Clara Kim 44.53 CO Springs Inv SW
Madison P. Nguyen 44.37 Skate Houston SW
Sydney Flaum 44.35 Broadmoor SW
Katie Katen 44.04 Cup of Colorado SW
Bridget Isaly 43.93 Cup of Colorado SW
Mandy Chiang 43.76 Skate Houston SW
Madison Nguyen (A) 43.18 Glacier Falls (FR) SW
Nicole Chong 42.72 Cannon Texas SW
Ava Raiter 42.61 CO Springs Inv SW
Madison Nguyen (J) 42.19 Glacier Falls SW
Amber Barth 41.39 Broadmoor (FR) SW
Julia Morford 41.09 Cup of Colorado SW
Alexandra Johnston 40.83 Skate Houston SW
Madison (?) Nguyen 40.51 Broadmoor (FR) SW
C.C. Willemsen 40.19 CO Springs Inv SW
Haley Conrad 39.87 Broadmoor (FR) SW
Anna Hoffman 39.84 Broadmoor SW
Laura Cardona 38.72 Glacier Falls SW
Lucie Reizian 38.63 Cup of Colorado SW
Emily Yu 38.63 Cannon Texas (FR) SW
Emma Zhou 38.26 Skate Houston SW
Clarrisse Bosman 38.01 Broadmoor SW
Madison V. Nguyen 37.79 Cannon Texas (FR) SW
Alexandra Prudsky 37.03 Skate Dallas SW

 

Southwest Pacific Region

Savannah Stroyke 52.04 Golden West (FR) SWP
Rebecca Kim 51.41 Glacier Falls SWP
Karen Lee 50.23 Pasadena Open SWP
Hannah Baetge 49.20 L.A. Open SWP
Ellen Slavicek 48.88 L.A. Open SWP
Katelyn Ho 48.34 SoCal Interclub SWP
Kaylah Melo 48.15 L.A. Open SWP
Neva Hidajat 48.10 Glacier Falls SWP
Angel Li 47.28 Glacier Falls (FR) SWP
Megan Estanol 47.14 Hidden Valley SWP
Megan Ly 47.02 Hidden Valley SWP
Koko Hirano 46.90 Glacier Falls (FR) SWP
Aubrey Ignacio 46.02 Calif. Champs SWP
Lisa Krjenitski 46.00 Skate La Grande SWP
Ashley Leung 45.67 Glacier Falls SWP
Joelle Lin 43.22 SoCal Interclub Final SWP
Carissa Liu 41.34 SoCal Interclub SWP
Nyssa Yota 40.89 Golden West (FR) SWP
Catherine Tran 40.62 Calif. Champs SWP
Hannah Tao 40.57 Pasadena Open SWP
Lisa Borzilleri 40.20 L.A. Open SWP
Riley Aiken 39.48 Hidden Valley SWP
Julie Krjenitski 39.47 Skate La Grande SWP
Annie Hu 39.20 Golden West SWP
Malia Nelson 38.92 Hidden Valley SWP
Sophia Shull 37.70 Golden West SWP

 

Central Pacific Region

Anastasiya Chechetenko 47.62 Skate San Francisco CP
Erica Machida 47.41 Skate San Francisco CP
Kate Qian 44.01 Broadmoor CP
Catherine Zheng 43.61 Skate San Francisco CP
Katie Freter 43.22 Silver State CP
Megan Ly 42.73 Silicon Valley CP
Claire Beaudin 42.12 Skate St Moritz CP
Taylor Campbell 41.03 Silver State CP
Hallie Souh 40.73 Skate St Moritz CP
Kaitlyn Hately 38.98 Skate San Francisco CP
Hailey Hultberg 37.57 Silicon Valley CP
Samantha Bray 37.39 Silicon Valley CP
Kaylee Bertolucci 37.38 Skate St Moritz CP
Alyssa Matsuzaki 37.17 Skate San Francisco CP
Olivia Lan 37.07 Silicon Valley CP
Abigail Ross 36.88 Broadmoor CP
Sophia Kim 36.87 Skate St Moritz CP
Ariana Lee 36.84 Skate San Francisco CP
Li Li Dong-Mandler 36.82 Silver State CP
Christina Lin 36.28 Denver Inv CP
Sofia Pica 35.71 Silicon Valley CP
Kaori Quan 35.66 Skate San Francisco CP
Kristen Barclay 35.41 Spring Jubilee CP
Kate Wang 35.16 Skate San Francisco CP

 

Northwest Pacific Region

Danika (Da eun) Lee 50.95 L.A. Open NWP
Ainsley Peterson 46.26 May Blades NWP
Jenny Shyu 44.60 PNIC Champs NWP
Hailey Bowman 42.75 May Blades NWP
Alena Budko 42.70 Glacier Falls NWP
Michelle Lee 38.14 PNIC Champs NWP
Riona Kessler 36.05 PNIC Champs NWP
Hope Terpilowski 35.70 Apple Ice Clsc NWP
Hailey Sundstrom 35.06 Golden West NWP
Abby Jurasin 31.92 May Blades NWP
Isabelle Bergeron 31.22 May Blades NWP
Anastasia Tam 30.90 Ice Fest NWP
Monet Medeiros 28.54 PNIC Champs NWP
Sumaiyah Ali 27.23 Glacier Falls NWP
Savannah Morrey 27.13 PNIC Champs NWP

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 184 other followers

%d bloggers like this: