UNSEEN SKATERS ONLINE

2017 Juvenile Girls Scores

New England Region

Chloe Zhang 49.63 Boston Open NE
Brie Dwyer 48.19 Colonial Open NE
Richelle Chang 47.39 Lake Placid (FR) NE
Caitlin Levine 44.99 Cranberry Open (QR) NE
Amy Cui 44.34 Ocean State NE
Olivia Phillips 44.01 Boston Open NE
Alina Hetling 43.51 Cranberry Open (QR) NE
Caroline Santaguida 42.72 Boston Open NE
Genella Evans 42.65 Colonial Open (FR) NE
Lydia Canavan 42.56 Boston Open NE
Sophia Lee 42.50 Boston Open NE
Lisa Trulsson 42.15 Boston Open NE
Sarah Burke 41.51 Boston Open NE
Olivia Lee 40.51 Cranberry Open (FR) NE
Jasmine Sun 40.16 Ocean State NE
Sydney Robinson 39.93 Cranberry Open (FR) NE
Mae Carroll 39.84 Cranberry Open (QR) NE
Joy Xiao 39.27 Cranberry Open (FR) NE
Mariapia Asca 38.83 Southern CT Open NE
Abigail Newton 38.55 Boston Open NE
Madeline Zhao 38.46 Boston Open NE
Olivia Jascot 38.19 Boston Open NE
Talia Albanese 37.88 North Star Open NE
Kayleigh Stevens 37.52 Lake Placid NE
Lillian Valiquette 37.49 Hershey Open NE
Alexa Hoffman 37.09 Boston Open NE
Grace Perrino 36.91 Ocean State NE
Lauren Jeong 36.53 Lake Placid NE
Caroline Ward 36.39 Boston Open NE
Yurika Sakai 35.34 Boston Open NE
Emily Skoutas 35.33 Cranberry Open (QR) NE
Ela Cui 35.32 Cranberry Open (QR) NE
Dana Chang 35.11 Boston Open NE
Clara Delcamino-Yang 35.10 Boston Open NE
Alison Hechler 34.64 Cranberry Open (QR) NE
Veronica Nikiforova 34.41 Boston Open NE

 

North Atlantic Region

Isabeau Levito 63.01 Philadelphia Champs (FR) NA
Sue Zhang 55.58 MidAtlantics (FR) NA
Olivia Massey 53.28 Southern CT Open NA
Tess Keller 50.29 Colonial Open (FR) NA
Wirunpat Hattakitkosol 50.43 Hershey Open (FR) NA
Gwen Bloesch 50.16 MidAtlantics (FR) NA
Lara Inana 47.38 Philadelphia Champs (FR) NA
Lilly Mills 47.30 Philadelphia Champs (QR) NA
Ania Ting 45.84 Rinx Summer NA
Ava Ziegler 45.80 Morris Open NA
Isabella Costa 45.54 MidAtlantics (QR) NA
Amanda Hsu 44.61 MidAtlantics (QR) NA
Isabella Busa 44.30 MidAtlantics (QR) NA
Chloe Cheung 42.46 Hershey Open (FR) NA
Lillie Nye 42.25 Southern CT Open NA
Lindsey Byer 42.04 Skate Wilmington NA
Dalila Delaura 41.37 MidAtlantics (QR) NA
Ava Min 41.37 Colonial Open NA
Riley Marmon 41.13 Colonial Open (FR) NA
Madelyn Petscher 41.01 MidAtlantics (QR) NA
Valerie Cheung 40.90 Hershey Open (FR) NA
Jillian Falletta 40.40 Rinx Summer NA
Helena Carhart 40.04 Lake Placid NA
Brenna Coonradt 39.65 Collar City NA
Kristina Haviland 39.52 Fiesta Skate NA
Whitney Ford 39.43 MidAtlantics (QR) NA
Inessa Tchistova 39.41 Lake Placid (FR) NA
Ava Battaglia 38.69 May Day Open NA
Mila Guberman 38.43 Rinx Summer NA
Marina Zaczkiewicz 38.15 MidAtlantics (QR) NA
Marina Hisamatsu 38.06 MidAtlantics (QR) NA
Kaitlin O’Brien 37.97 Morris Open NA
Anna-Maria Bellamy 37.34 MidAtlantics (QR) NA
Angela Paxos 37.30 MidAtlantics (QR) NA
Alina Bohutska 37.19 MidAtlantics (QR) NA
Cassandra Cavuoto 37.10 Morris Open NA

 

South Atlantic Region

Clara Kim 54.86 Potomac Open (QR) SA
Elli Kopmar 54.61 Skate Detroit (QR) SA
Saskia Oudejans 52.41 Philadelphia Champs (FR) SA
Jordan Scott 52.24 Skate Wilmington SA
Deana Torgashev 51.30 Sunshine State (FR) SA
Alexandra Boyd 50.87 Miami Open (FR) SA
Anya Lavrova 50.79 Chesapeake Open SA
Reagan Klohr 50.63 FL Labor Day (FR) SA
Lotus Shen 49.52 Chesapeake Open SA
Lillian Erwin 48.54 Florida Open (FR) SA
Kaitlyn McGarigle 47.87 Atlanta Open (FR) SA
Heleyna Walton 47.81 MidAtlantics (FR) SA
Tatiana Johnson 47.20 Philadelphia Champs (QR) SA
Abigale Morgan 47.05 Skate Pittsburgh SA
Ariella Prober 46.23 Miami Open (FR) SA
Ryan Layton 45.97 Philadelphia Champs (QR) SA
Kendall Whitfield-Briggs 45.89 Philadelphia Champs (QR) SA
Angelica Volkov 45.87 Sunshine State (FR) SA
Lauren Lampinen 45.12 Miami Open SA
Natalie Hodinko 44.54 Potomac Open (QR) SA
Andi Pagano 44.33 Philadelphia Champs (QR) SA
Laylah El Amin 44.15 Cardinal Classic SA
Hannah Byers 44.05 Lake Placid SA
Mealy Cronin 43.92 MidAtlantics (QR) SA
Kenzie Fleming 43.65 Challenge Cup SA
Emylee E. Tennant 43.45 Chesapeake Open SA
Alicia Lin 43.42 MidAtlantics (FR) SA
Jada Whitfield-Briggs 43.33 Philadelphia Champs (QR) SA
Lauren Currin 42.85 Chesapeake Open SA
Grace Perkins 42.77 Florida Open (FR) SA
Katia Kochengina 42.34 Peach Open SA
Megan Winch 41.90 Hershey Open SA
Vera Zhong 41.46 Chesapeake Open SA
Anna Sophia Rodriguez 40.63 Sunshine State (FR) SA
Kaylee Dobson 40.59 Atlanta Open (FR) SA
Campbell Young 40.54 FL Labor Day (FR) SW
Kelly Trice 40.36 Challenge Cup SA
Carolyn Williams 40.29 Skate Cleveland (FR) SA
Hannah Jett 40.20 Potomac Open (QR) SA
Amelie Kong 39.54 Potomac Open (QR) SA
Victoria Bush 39.36 Skate Wilmington SA
Ava Williams 38.98 Peach Open SA
Autumn Grimsley 38.87 Chesapeake Open SA
Isabel Chen 38.82 Chesapeake Open SA
Julia Suchkova 38.75 Chesapeake Open SA
Madeline Ashton 38.57 Atlanta Open SA
Grace Liu 38.44 Challenge Cup SA
Bella Lineberger 38.42 John Smith Mem (QR) SA
Hannah Hortman 38.36 John Smith Mem (FR) SA
Adeline Wieler 38.27 John Smith Mem (QR) SA
Nicole Madden 38.26 John Smith Mem (FR) SA
Sarah Everhardt 37.83 Potomac Open (QR) SA
Kristina Chao 37.20 (QR) Potomac Open SA

 

Eastern Great Lakes Region

Samantha Lee 49.75 Skate Detroit (FR) EGL
Hailey Sundstrom 46.87 Skate Cleveland (FR) EGL
Erika Uchida 46.07 SEGL Comp EGL
Ellie Scheinler 45.21 SEGL Comp EGL
Megan Ulewicz 44.97 Garden City EGL
Jessica Kroetsch 43.78 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Lilah Gibson 42.54 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Hadley Socha 42.44 Cherry Classic EGL
Josephine Billings 42.38 Grand Rapids EGL
Faye Kropf 42.26 Skate Cleveland (QR) EGL
Jamie McSweeney 42.18 Skate Cleveland (FR) EGL
Alaina Shenton 41.72 Grand Rapids EGL
Jessica Sassano 41.40 Skate Cleveland (QR) EGL
Belle Buehrle 41.12 S. Hamilton Inv EGL
Olivia Stone 40.83 Battle of the Blades EGL
Isobel Alford 40.57 Grand Rapids EGL
Lynsey Kuhlman 40.02 Skate Pittsburgh EGL
Rachel Gray 38.96 Cleveland Inv EGL
Briley Socha 38.65 Cherry Classic EGL
Grace Wang 38.16 Onyx Challenge EGL
Hannah Rutherford 36.71 S. Hamilton Inv EGL
Alyea Rourke 36.54 Cherry Classic EGL
Zoe Villanueva 36.19 SEGL Comp EGL
Isabella Anderson 35.95 Skate Detroit (QR) EGL
Emily Rits 35.84 Onyx Challenge EGL
Rachel Sapola 35.32 Skate Cleveland (QR) EGL
Abigail Hiler 35.22 Skate Detroit (QR) EGL
Lynsey Kuhlman 35.17 Sunshine Inv EGL
Estella Gan 35.13 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Miranda Brown 35.05 Sunshine Inv EGL
Alicia Taylor 34.99 Ann Arbor Springtime (FR) EGL
Liliana Franzese 34.83 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL


Upper Great Lakes Region

Lily Podgorak 52.27 Onyx Challenge UGL
Macie Rolf 52.00 Skate Milwaukee (QR) UGL
Mia Cittadine 50.83 Southport (FR) UGL
Ava Neuhaus 50.30 Chicagoland Fall (FR) UGL
Cathy Yang 50.11 Skate Milwaukee (QR) UGL
Elsa Cheng 49.26 Southport (FR) UGL
Sofia Wang 48.33 DuPage Open (FR) UGL
Julia Kasprzyk 47.78 Skate Milwaukee (FR) UGL
Adele Zheng 45.84 Chicago Open (FR) UGL
Mallory Ritter 45.30 Skate Milwaukee (FR) UGL
Jayna Hosman 45.12 Chicagoland Fall (QR) UGL
Gianna Londres 44.91 Southport (FR) UGL
Strauss Schneider 44.68 DuPage Open (FR) UGL
Saffron Woodrum 44.56 Skate Milwaukee (QR) UGL
Alina Bonillo 44.36 DuPage Open (FR) UGL
Emily Yang 44.34 DuPage Open (FR) UGL
Diana Freeman 43.16 Illinois Grand Prix UGL
Halym Hwang-Acosta 43.16 DuPage Open (FR) UGL
Sydney Dorvil 42.53 Rising Stars UGL
Matilyn Martinez 42.51 Chicagoland Fall (QR) UGL
Gemma Flaming 42.21 Southport (FR) UGL
Brooke Gewalt 42.11 Chicagoland Fall (FR) UGL
Lily Moss 42.03 DuPage Open (FR) UGL
Maddie Deutsch 42.02 Southport (FR) UGL
Juliette Reed 41.78 DuPage Open (FR) UGL
Matea Friedman 41.19 Southport (FR) UGL
Zoey Etheridge 41.11 Chicagoland Fall (QR) UGL
Brookelle Temus 40.99 Chicagoland Fall (QR) UGL
Audrey Meredith 40.89 Illinois Grand Prix UGL
Isabelle Martins 39.41 Skate Milwaukee (QR) UGL
Urte Marija Valeisa 39.40 Illinois Grand Prix UGL
Amy Li 39.40 Skate KC UGL
JoJo Fitzel 38.87 Roseville Open UGL
Lianna O’Grady 38.59 Illinois Grand Prix UGL

 

Southwestern Region

Bridget Isaly 59.08 Skate Milwaukee (FR) SW
Phoebe Stubblefield 50.30 CO Springs Inv SW
Ellie Kam 49.16 CO Springs Inv SW
Ruoxi Hu 48.06 CO Springs Inv SW
Emilie Mao 47.77 Cannon Texas (FR) SW
Vanessa Pham 47.67 Memorial Trophy SW
Aleksandra Prudsky 47.42 Memorial Trophy SW
Kacey Dockum 47.37 Memorial Trophy SW
Lettice Black 45.81 CO Springs Inv SW
Campbell Young 45.63 CO Springs Inv SW
Ashley Kaloyannides 45.40 Atlanta Open (FR) SW
Delaney Ross 44.94 Cranberry Open SW
Madison Page 43.81 Cannon Texas (FR) SW
Rebecca Ciarochi 43.51 Cannon Texas (QR) SW
Virginia Liu 42.56 Skate Dallas SW
Naomi Mukai 42.54 CO Springs Inv SW
Emily Mayerhofer 41.80 Denver Inv SW
Elizabeth Lee 40.83 Santa Fe SkateFest SW
Emily Hao 40.76 Cannon Texas (FR) SW
Mikayla Yang 40.74 Cannon Texas (QR) SW
Alexis Hernandez 40.62 CO Springs Inv SW
Emmalia Goulet 40.22 CO Springs Inv SW
Miranda Sutton 38.55 CO Springs Inv SW
Aliya Prince 38.43 CO Springs Inv SW
Avery Perel 38.30 Bluebonnet Open SW
Muren Pyc 38.23 Memorial Trophy SW
Keirey Franzen 38.12 Cannon Texas (FR) SW
Helen Lei 37.93 Skate Dallas (FR) SW
Inola Rojas 37.55 Glacier Falls (QR) SW
Merilyn Otgonbayar 37.46 CO Springs Inv SW
Sierra Gilliam 37.24 CO Springs Inv SW
Lilli Gould 36.80 Memorial Trophy SW
Kayla Yu 36.75 Skate KC SW
Aislinn Nguyen 36.67 Cannon Texas (QR) SW
Emma Cumming 36.62 CO Springs Inv SW
Sophie Twyman 36.41 Memorial Trophy SW

 

Southwest Pacific Region

Ashlynne Lee 53.87 Golden West (QR) SWP
Lindsay Wang 53.83 Pasadena Open SWP
Raquel Gastelum 51.76 All Year Open SWP
Maddie Park 51.41 Glacier Falls (FR) SWP
Katie Anderson 51.25 Golden West (FR) SWP
Lindsay Mattenson 51.22 All Year Open SWP
Elizabeth Hong 50.31 Orange County SWP
Mia Takiguchi 49.82 Pasadena Open SWP
Jolie Chaturabul 49.82 Golden West (QR) SWP
Kana Okubo 49.65 SoCal Open SWP
Kanon Smith 49.41 Golden West (QR) SWP
Adriana Gaitan 48.63 Glacier Falls (QR) SWP
Kate Hwang 48.44 Pasadena Open SWP
Katherine Ong 48.43 Golden West (FR) SWP
Hannah Kim 47.51 Pasadena Open SWP
Joanna Kwok 46.72 Pasadena Open SWP
Molly Rendel 46.31 All Year Open SWP
Mya Li Poe 46.01 Orange County SWP
Isabelle Krause 45.63 Calif. Champs SWP
Mimika Endo 45.33 Golden West (QR) SWP
Sophia Shull 45.13 All Year Open SWP
Isleen Pi 44.12 Golden West (QR) SWP
Sofia Lexi Frank 43.90 Golden West (FR) SWP
Valentina Juricek 43.77 Pasadena Open SWP
Bethanie Luu 43.67 Skate La Grande SWP
Ashley Fletcher 43.54 Orange County SWP
Chloe Fiordalisi 43.52 Golden West (QR) SWP
Kristen Ho 42.98 Orange County SWP
Emily Butler 42.67 Golden West (QR) SWP
Sorah Kumagai 42.64 Pasadena Open SWP
Isabella Mendoza 42.51 SCIA Inv Final SWP
Alexandra Shull 42.15 SoCal Open SWP
Josephine Lee 41.82 Glacier Falls (QR) SWP
Cassidy Irwin 41.57 Orange County SWP
Nicole Shalaev 41.19 Calif. Champs SWP
Calli Blumenthal 41.17 SoCal Interclub SWP
Charmaine Chui 39.45 Glacier Falls (QR) SWP
Irene Pi 38.99 Golden West (QR) SWP
Vera Simonian 38.46 Calif. Champs SWP
Breanne Nicolas 37.74 Glacier Falls (QR) SWP

 

Central Pacific Region

Morgan Heavrin 51.63 Oktoberfest CP
Nathalie Seckinger 43.47 Oktoberfest CP
Andee Lyons 47.42 Denver Inv CP
Alice Feng 45.63 Glacier Falls (QR) CP
Scottlyn Anderson 43.11 Spring Jubilee CP
Bobae Blain 41.89 Skate St Moritz CP
Dorothy Czyryca 41.31 Oktoberfest CP
Sienna Dyer 41.15 CCIA Comp CP
Alvina Su 40.33 Skate St Moritz CP
Paige Dong 38.87 CCIA Comp CP
Hadley Miles 37.98 Oktoberfest CP
Mia Kalin 37.86 Spring Jubilee CP
Madeleine Stinson 37.81 Denver Inv CP
Fiona Lee 37.52 Skate St Moritz CP
Alexandra Lazareva 37.13 Skate St Moritz CP
Cheyenne Arnesen 35.89 Oktoberfest CP
Joy Chang 35.01 Skate St Moritz CP
Eliza Shepard 34.98 Oktoberfest CP
Chloe Taurel 34.51 Oktoberfest CP
Jenna Peysakhovich 34.12 CCIA Comp CP
Anna Thomason 33.42 Skate St Moritz CP
Victoria Avanesova 31.60 Skate St Moritz CP
Zoe Tiede 31.56 Oktoberfest CP
Anna Gready 31.22 Ice Fest CP
Sophie Peters 31.14 CCIA Comp CP
Valeria Montes de Oca 30.50 Skate St Moritz CP
Jenna Peysakhovich 29.81 Skate St Moritz CP
Chloe Sun 29.35 Skate St Moritz CP
Viviana Moreno 29.14 Oktoberfest CP
Allison Kim 28.83 Skate St Moritz CP

 

Northwest Pacific Region

Devyn DeLaura 50.75 MidAtlantics (FR) NWP
Claire Dickau 45.50 Ice Fest NWP
Rhiana Bretl 44.73 Ice Fest NWP
Riko Nakagawa 44.73 Glacier Falls (QR) NWP
Emma Dickau 43.91 Glacier Falls (QR) NWP
MayMay Padmasuta 41.03 Glacier Falls (QR) NWP
Haruno Furukawa 40.65 Orange County NWP
Molly Park 39.01 Ice Fest NWP
Miku Reed 38.09 Golden West (QR) NWP
Maile Hilbelink 38.02 Ice Fest NWP
Claire Cao 35.10 Glacier Falls (QR) NWP
Muriel Mercer 30.96 Ice Fest NWP
Madison Grumley 30.71 Ice Fest NWP
Angelina Cao 30.20 Glacier Falls (QR) NWP
Claire Weaver 27.66 Silver State NWP
Sophia Pi 26.92 Ice Fest NWP
Angela Kerr 26.25 Ice Fest NWP
Shanelle Ma 24.20 Ice Fest NWP
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: