UNSEEN SKATERS ONLINE

2017 Novice Ladies Scores

ASIAN OPEN TROPHY (Aug. 4-5 in Hong Kong) TOTAL SCORE & RESULT
Stephanie Ciarochi 98.65 (6th in Advanced Novice Girls)

New England Region

Emilia Murdock 86.27 133.65 Boston Open NE
Maddie Weiler 86.44 128.25 Providence Open NE
Lily Rauh 65.25 102.41 Lake Placid NE
Saphie Niane 68.24 102.36 Boston Open NE
Aleah Spivey 64.80 99.10 Providence Open NE
Mauryn Tyack 64.68 98.04 Lake Placid NE
Brooke Barrett 61.33 96.40 Lake Placid NE
Jamiesen Cyr 63.06 94.99 Boston Open NE
Delaney Shaw 62.69 93.49 Cranberry Open (FR) NE
Olivia Kierul 59.41 91.97 Boston Open NE
Caroline Ferguson 55.99 91.18 Cranberry Open (FR) NE
Sara Celanovic 61.03 88.61 Ocean State NE
Emma Leonard 57.08 87.89 Colonial Open NE
Mackenzie Baird 58.35 86.88 Champlain Valley NE
Nichole Alejandro 55.22 84.46 North Shore Open NE
Julia Curran 51.93 80.12 Lake Placid NE
Leah Currie 51.08 78.19 Providence Open NE
Elana Sargent 53.71 77.98 Providence Open NE
Ellie Beriau 49.65 75.93 Boston Open NE
Maxine Tan 45.42 74.62 Colonial Open NE
Ally Morin-Viall 46.60 74.23 Providence Open NE
Marren Roy 44.95 74.00 Boston Open NE
Sophie Jeffery 49.08 73.85 Ocean State NE
Jade Hom 36.57 69.43 Colonial Open NE
Samantha Winawer 42.23 69.30 Providence Open NE
Hope Carroll 40.60 65.38 North Shore Open NE

 

North Atlantic Region

Laura Jacobson 95.84 142.53 Philadelphia Champs NA
Violeta Ushakova 82.84 127.88 Philadelphia Champs NA
Emily M Zhang 87.61 126.15 Philadelphia Champs NA
Tiffany Pennella 79.87 124.54 Philadelphia Champs NA
Irene Kim 79.58 123.79 Philadelphia Champs NA
Ashley Ho 69.73 107.48 Moran Memorial NA
Elizabeth Bernardini 69.99 103.62 Collar City NA
Anya Stevens 67.86 101.04 Philadelphia Champs NA
Ashley Le 65.30 95.31 Southern CT Open NA
Paige Ruggeri 61.18 94.51 MidAtlantics (FR) NA
Mary-Anne Chen 60.52 91.01 NJ Council NA
Isabel Jacoby 55.48 89.66 Morris Open NA
Emma Chou 54.77 89.11 Moran Memorial NA
Therese Sparacio 58.58 88.73 Philadelphia Champs NA
Brooke Tufts 57.68 87.30 Southern CT Open NA
Sojie Insinger 58.07 86.87 Lake Placid NA
Summer Kaminski 54.10 81.15 Philadelphia Champs NA
Lindsay Lee 52.10 78.98 Skate Wilmington NA
Sandra Harper 49.20 77.83 Cleveland Inv NA
Chyeka Conner 50.67 76.43 Southern CT Open NA
Maria Wojciechowski 47.44 75.82 Empire State NA
Molly Bohrer 47.77 75.74 Sunshine Inv NA
Erin Tannenbaum 48.31 74.97 Moran Memorial NA
Kelsey Menshon 47.37 73.22 Sunshine Inv NA
Kayla Menshon 47.16 72.64 Sunshine Inv NA
Theresa Miller 45.65 72.42 Skate Wilmington NA

 

South Atlantic Region

Sophia Chouinard 88.01 137.66 Orange Blossom SA
Reagan Scott 73.17 116.36 Challenge Cup SA
Sarah Jung 83.50 115.66 Falling Leaves SA
Anastasia Russ 73.60 115.25 Glacier Falls B(FR) SA
Paxton James 69.47 110.01 Philadelphia Champs SA
Ivy Liu 67.30 104.24 Potomac Open SA
Krystal Edwards 70.66 104.12 Falling Leaves SA
Isabella VanDerLaat 59.59 99.64 Orange Blossom SA
Elle Vaske 59.94 93.97 Miami Open SA
Grace Stulman 57.10 93.16 Chesapeake Open SA
Ellie McClellan 55.06 91.31 Philadelphia Champs SA
Jenna Gordon 59.72 90.91 Lake Placid SA
Jessica Horner 59.20 90.50 Potomac Open SA
Isabella Rongione 55.83 90.03 Falling Leaves SA
Grace Walton 55.12 89.53 Philadelphia Champs SA
Lillie Ammons 57.04 89.21 Potomac Open SA
Sydney Horenstein 58.78 88.80 May Day Open SA
Frances Umezaki-Oba 58.19 88.50 Atlanta Open SA
Katherine Mitchell 55.77 87.05 Challenge Cup SA
Zoe Gobeille 54.38 86.59 Skate Wilmington SA
Andreanne Sannajust 53.33 86.08 Philadelphia Champs SA
Luci Hinson 56.37 85.11 John Smith Mem SA
Devika Datta 57.35 84.56 Chesapeake Open SA
Claudia Mills 54.93 83.89 Skate Wilmington SA
Kimmie Nguyen 55.83 83.60 Potomac Open SA
Montana Ignacio 54.65 83.19 Skate Wilmington SA
Sabrina Piliero 49.96 83.01 Skate Wilmington SA
Anna Maria Bella 53.32 81.88 May Day Open SA
Delia Hughes 53.36 81.76 May Day Open SA
Emily Rosenthal 51.03 81.60 Falling Leaves SA
Jaynee Zink 51.19 79.41 Philadelphia Champs SA
Sarah Banks 50.19 79.17 Miami Open SA
Lucia Porosnicu Hopinca 47.80 79.06 Falling Leaves SA
Alexis Martyn 52.80 78.86 Chesapeake Open SA
Maxine Tan 49.66 77.36 John Smith Mem SA
Claire Sanses 49.02 77.24 Potomac Open SA
Isabella Welby 49.53 75.83 John Smith Mem SA
Hailey Rose Downey 47.14 74.69 Challenge Cup SA
Kendall Taulbee 46.60 73.56 John Smith Mem SA

 

Eastern Great Lakes Region

Emilia Zingas 80.80 117.66 Skate Detroit (FR) EGL
Lily Yu 69.28 107.89 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Emily Saari 66.14 105.93 Onyx Challenge EGL
Braedyn Miller 67.03 99.78 MidAtlantics (FR) EGL
Alexa Gasparotto 60.07 99.38 Troy Summer EGL
Molly Davies 60.80 99.33 Skate Detroit EGL
Grace VanZanten n/a 95.06 DuPage Open EGL
Molly Schelosky 62.38 94.92 Skate Detroit EGL
Vanessa Jasiewicz 58.02 93.41 Skate Detroit (FR) EGL
Claire Rivas 59.40 92.48 John Smith Mem EGL
McKenzie Edwards 56.73 86.81 Magic City EGL
Delaney Ratliff 54.81 85.31 Grand Rapids EGL
Alia Smith 52.25 82.50 Atlanta Open EGL
Kate Capper 51.78 80.57 Ann Arbor Springtime EGL
Phoebe Whitbeck 46.41 77.17 Onyx Challenge EGL
Linzy Fitzpatrick 47.56 75.35 Skate Detroit EGL
Chiara Balbo 47.68 74.58 Tri-State Mem EGL
Gloria Marshall 49.52 73.24 Rocket City EGL
Rosie Canter 43.12 72.79 Battle of the Blades EGL
Pelagia Pamel 42.04 67.21 Skate Detroit EGL
Samantha Udell 42.67 67.16 Broadmoor Open EGL
Anna Ramsby n/a 64.79 DuPage Open EGL
Julia Colello 40.13 64.02 S. Hamilton Inv EGL
Emilia Zingas n/a 44.31 (SP) DuPage Open (FR) EGL

 

Upper Great Lakes Region

Ariela Masarsky 85.18 129.80 Skate Detroit (FR) UGL
Calista Choi n/a 125.51 DuPage Open UGL
Wren Warne-Jacobsen n/a 119.20 MN State Champs UGL
Sunny Choi n/a 117.00 MN State Champs UGL
Rachel Men n/a 104.32 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Rachael Wall n/a 102.79 Southport UGL
Zoe Parilli 68.16 100.41 Philadelphia Champs UGL
Chihiro Taira n/a 98.05 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Elyse Wiese n/a 97.88 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Alexandra Schneiderhahn 63.62 96.04 Skate KC UGL
Lauren Teubner 58.11 89.75 Chicago Open UGL
Tyra Schmalzbauer n/a 88.82 MN State Champs UGL
Samantha Dreyer 56.41 88.73 Skate Detroit UGL
Dianna Barker 55.80 88.46 Skate Detroit UGL
Olivia Di Iorio n/a 86.58 Southport UGL
Hanaka Van Herik n/a 85.99 Southport UGL
Patty Weeks n/a 84.75 DuPage Open UGL
Sophie Paradi n/a 83.89 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Aili Arnovich n/a 80.92 MN State Champs UGL
Abbi Barnhart 49.17 79.65 Skate KC UGL
Ambryn Meehan n/a 78.98 Southport UGL
Alyssa Dunn n/a 78.58 Chicagoland Fall UGL
Julia Bennett n/a 77.66 MN State Champs UGL
Lexi Barney n/a 76.88 DuPage Open UGL
Kayla Gabriel n/a 76.68 Southport UGL
Autumn Coulthard 49.97 75.59 Skate KC UGL
Deena Alsabbah n/a 74.97 Southport UGL
Lily Zieg n/a 74.16 MN State Champs UGL
McKenna Shoberg n/a 73.77 MN State Champs UGL
Casi Reiser 44.69 69.85 Santa Fe SkateFest UGL
Britta Hornback n/a 67.23 MN State Champs UGL
Jana Carlson n/a 66.30 MN State Champs UGL
Maisie Peters n/a 66.07 Skate Milwaukee UGL

 

Southwestern Region

Stephanie Ciarochi 101.83 148.96 Cannon Texas SW
Jessica Lin 93.45 140.61 U.S. Challenge Skate SW
Nikolett Albrechtovics 75.84 114.06 Philadelphia Champs SW
Beverly Wooden 79.13 112.44 Glacier Falls B(FR) SW
Mia Mayerhofer 62.11 94.54 Broadmoor (FR) SW
Anna Li 61.48 91.73 Cannon Texas SW
Olivia Jaschke 57.18 87.82 Memorial Trophy SW
Maryn Pierce 57.91 86.97 Cannon Texas SW
Madison Doran 54.91 86.79 Skate Dallas SW
Esmie Otter 56.71 86.67 Broadmoor (QR) SW
Veronika Khokhryakova 56.06 84.40 Glacier Falls SW
Jordan Virata 48.93 83.48 Skate Dallas SW
Christina Mantsorov 53.47 82.17 Skate KC SW
Bow Bagley 52.88 81.97 Glacier Falls SW
Julia Kang 54.51 81.35 Cannon Texas SW
Cricket Darling 54.06 80.41 Chesapeake Open SW
Rozina Taguchi 54.08 80.20 Broadmoor (FR) SW
Lucie Reizian 51.66 79.67 Broadmoor (QR) SW
Mary Besson 48.20 78.14 Broadmoor Open SW
Madison V. Nguyen n/a 77.29 Bluebonnet Open SW
Haley Conrad n/a 76.17 Bluebonnet Open SW
Clarrisse Bosman 50.47 75.45 Broadmoor (QR) SW
C.C. Willemsen 46.89 75.16 Broadmoor Open SW
Lynn Yamane n/a 73.92 Chicagoland Fall SW
Emily Yu 48.93 72.95 Cannon Texas SW

 

Southwest Pacific Region

Beverly Zhu 83.52 135.14 Golden West SWP
Jacqueline Lee 85.75 133.82 Pasadena Open SWP
Caroline Harris 77.73 119.43 Glacier Falls B(FR) SWP
Alex Evans 75.38 117.71 Golden West SWP
Caitlin Ha 78.63 116.58 Glacier Falls B(FR) SWP
Madison Sparks 66.82 111.76 Orange County SWP
Mandy Chiang 69.81 106.97 Glacier Falls (FR) SWP
Cassandra Mak 61.68 97.63 Orange County SWP
Nyssa Yota 60.59 95.68 SCIA Inv Final SWP
Salla Kim 58.32 95.26 Glacier Falls SWP
Simona Krasnegor 61.76 94.26 Golden West SWP
Cassidy Idenoshita 55.36 93.77 Orange County SWP
Jacqueline Schmidt 59.00 90.59 Glacier Falls SWP
Altice Sollazo 54.43 89.01 Pasadena Open SWP
Rebecca Li 60.27 88.01 Golden West SWP
Nastazia Coronado 55.88 85.00 Golden West (FR) SWP
Sarah Baetge 54.37 84.99 All Year Open SWP
Lisa Borzilleri 52.18 81.50 Golden West SWP
Mia Kuneshita-Dowzall 51.79 81.04 Golden West SWP
Kaia Culotta 50.14 80.52 Pasadena Open SWP
Tara Nicole Baldoz 49.32 76.81 Silver State SWP
Tammy Nguyen 47.74 76.18 SCIA Inv Final SWP
Megan Wesche 49.22 75.99 SCIA Inv Final SWP
Nicole Brye 47.48 75.76 Pasadena Open SWP
Kiki Owens 47.43 73.08 Silver State SWP
Madelynn Lee 42.52 71.75 SoCal Interclub SWP
Amber Benson 44.97 71.14 All Year Open SWP
Charlotte White 43.57 68.31 Pasadena Open SWP
Devon Feicht 43.79 68.29 Glacier Falls SWP
Kirstyn Beattie 47.40 67.85 Orange County SWP
Megan Griffin 43.62 67.52 Orange County SWP
Madelynn Lee 54.33 (FS) n/a All Year Open SWP

 

Central Pacific Region

Christina Lin 96.11 131.81 Glacier Falls (FR) CP
Anastasiya Chechetenko 86.98 129.53 Glacier Falls B(FR) CP
Olivia Clarke 76.15 114.64 Copper Cup CP
Noelle Rosa 69.87 113.55 Copper Cup CP
Amie Miyagi 65.80 109.78 Philadelphia Champs CP
Micol Zhai 65.46 103.61 Skate St Moritz CP
Melody Jing 62.98 102.30 Skate St Moritz CP
Erica Machida 68.20 101.07 Silicon Valley CP
Allison Zheng 67.18 99.17 Skate St Moritz CP
Erin Lee 62.60 96.64 Glacier Falls (FR) CP
Kate Kuwahara 61.11 91.29 Copper up CP
Vanessa Chen 51.86 87.89 Silicon Valley CP
Jenny Mao 58.58 86.27 Silicon Valley CP
Joelle Faybishenko 57.32 84.67 Skate St Moritz CP
Kaylee Bertolucci 51.92 83.36 Silicon Valley CP
Olivia Lan 51.71 80.28 Silicon Valley CP
Abigail Lyman 50.94 76.29 Copper Cup CP
Kristen Barclay 44.95 74.59 Skate St Moritz CP
Maiya Stokowski 43.04 73.22 Skate St Moritz CP
Amy Li 43.99 66.26 Skate St Moritz CP
Felicity Aktan 41.80 66.14 Spring Jubilee CP
Sofia Pica 41.93 65.52 Golden West CP
Alexia Oslob 36.43 57.22 Silicon Valley CP
Antonina Syrel n/a 19.95 (SP) Spring Jubilee CP

 

Northwest Pacific Region

Jenny Shyu 62.15 94.01 Ice Fest NWP
Cheyenne King 57.72 91.85 Silver State NWP
Riona Kessler 58.06 89.93 Ice Fest NWP
Grace Lee 55.06 85.01 Copper Cup NWP
Mackenzie Kazandijian 49.37 78.01 SCIA Inv Final NWP
Kaysa Anderson 38.62 61.21 Ice Fest NWP
Isabelle Bergeron 38.73 61.13 Ice Fest NWP
Emilia Hughes 24.64 43.39 Golden West NWP
Alena Budko n/a 38.93 (SP) Broadmoor Open NWP
Anastasia Tam n/a 30.72 (SP) Ice Fest NWP
Kaizen Oudom n/a 26.91 (SP) Ice Fest NWP
Sabrina Rust n/a 20.70 (SP) Ice Fest NWP
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: