UNSEEN SKATERS ONLINE

Jr Nats

INTERMEDIATE LADIES (12)

Sierra Venetta
SC of San Francisco (CA)
35.83 (1) 62.68 (1) 98.51 P1
Ashley Lin
Stars FSC of Texas
35.43 (1) 62.80 (1) 98.23 M1
Kassandra Carpentier
Colonial FSC (MA)
32.35 (3) 63.58 (1) 95.93 E1
Maxine Marie Bautista
DuPage FSC (IL)
34.87 (2) 59.73 (2) 94.60 M2
Nhi Do
All Year FSC (CA)
33.31 (3) 60.56 (2) 93.87 P2
Gia Kokotakis
All Year FSC (CA)
32.90 (4) 60.15 (3) 93.05 P3
Diana Zhu
St Paul FSC (MN)
33.49 (3) 56.17 (4) 89.66 M3
Cheyenne King
Lilac City FSC (WA)
30.27 (6) 59.14 (4) 89.41 P4
Ting Cui
Baltimore FSC (MD)
33.32 (1) 55.78 (5) 89.10 E2
Liza Hayes
SC of Boston (MA)
28.97 (8) 58.82 (2) 87.79 E3
Lara Annunziata
Panthers FSC (FL)
31.09 (6) 55.84 (4) 86.93 E4
Jenna Shi
Arctic FSC (MI)
27.64 (11) 58.19 (3) 85.83 M4

 

INTERMEDIATE MEN (12)

Tommy-Jo Nyman
Space Coast Ice Plex FSC (FL)
36.95 (2) 74.23 (1) 111.18 E1
Dinh Tran
SC of San Francisco (CA)
36.68 (1) 65.40 (1) 102.08 P1
Luke Ferrante
SC of Huntsville (AL)
35.12 (1) 66.80 (1) 101.92 M1
Jordan Evans
Univ. of Delaware FSC
38.06 (1) 63.56 (2) 101.62 E2
Max Wang
Glacier Falls FSC (CA)
36.57 (2) 61.85 (2) 98.42 P2
Jun-Hong Chen
Broadmoor SC (CO)
34.43 (2) 60.72 (2) 95.15 M2
Ryan Dunk
Baltimore FSC (MD)
33.99 (3) 58.28 (3) 92.27 E3
Max Lake
La Jolla FSC (CA)
34.23 (3) 56.79 (3) 91.02 P3
David Shapiro
Univ. of Delaware FSC
32.69 (5) 54.97 (4) 87.66 E4
Alan Wong
Dallas FSC (TX)
27.85 (6) 58.98 (3) 86.83 M3
Ryan Bedard
Northern Ice SC (IL)
32.83 (3) 51.92 (6) 84.75 M4
Paul Yeung
All Year FSC (CA)
30.10 (4) 53.61 (4) 83.71 P4

 

JUVENILE GIRLS (12)

Kaia Culotta, All Year FSC (CA) 53.27 P1
Jacqueline Lee, All Year FSC (CA) 52.28 P2
Isabella Miller, Murray Silver Blades (UT) 51.42 P3
Nikolett Albrechtovics, North Jersey FSC (NJ) 49.60 E1
Madeleine Weiler, SC of Boston (MA) 48.96 E2
Sophia Chouinard, Panthers FSC (FL) 48.67 E3
Angelina Huang, St Peters FSA (MO) 48.18 M1
Noelle Rosa, Salt Lake FS (UT) 47.95 P4
Audrey Lu, Dallas FSC (TX) 47.35 M2
Paxton James, Stars FSC of Texas 46.46 M3
Emilia Murdock, SC of New York 46.45 E4
Frances Rossiter, Traverse City FSC (MI) 46.09 M4

 

JUVENILE BOYS (12)

Maxwell Gart, Charter Oak FSC (CT) 48.10 E1
Joseph Kang, University of Delaware FSC 47.06 E2
Daniel Turchin, Skokie Valley SC (IL) 44.57 M1
Nikita Romanov, SC of Wilmington (DE) 44.56 E3
Ilia Malinin, Washington FSC (MD/VA) 44.50 E4
Isaac Jun, Glacier Falls FSC (CA) 43.44 P1
Maxim Zharkov, Dallas FSC (TX) 42.49 M2
Daniel Tioumentsev, Albuquerque FSC (NM) 42.43 M3
Chase Finster, Louisville SA (KY) 42.20 M4
Henry Privett-Mendoza, Pasadena FSC (CA) 40.75 P2
Jeffrey Chen, Peninsula SC (CA) 39.69 P3
Lawrence Winters, Wasatch FSC (UT) 38.38 P4

 

INTERMEDIATE PAIRS (12) [Fill-Up Rule applies 5th-7th place Easterns teams]
90.64 Jasmine Fendi / Joshua Fendi [P1]
88.93 Elli Kopmar / Jonah Barrett [E1]
84.96 Sydney Cooke / Nathaniel Dennler [E2]
83.10 Joanna Hubbart / William Hubbart [E3]
79.40 Greta Crafoord / John Crafoord [P2]
79.10 Devin Pascoe / Samuel Parks [M1]
76.63 Jade Esposito / Nathan Rensing [E4]
70.56 Annabel Kim / Jonathan Kim [E5]
64.35 Sabrina Piliero / Davis Tong [E6]
58.14 Carlie Quesada / Adrian Shin [E7]
57.53 Cecilia Wright / William Wright [P3]
38.17 Danielle Neuberger / Kristion Major [M2]

JUVENILE PAIRS (12)
41.61 Altice Sollazo / Paul Yeung [P1]
39.86 Eliana Secunda / Blake Eisenach [M1]
39.28 Dana Vulaj / Keyton Bearinger [M2]
37.53 Paige Ruggeri / Steven Rossi [E1]
34.13 Megan Audet / Jacob Wineland [P2]
33.30 Lindsey Stevenson / Franz-Peter Jerosch [E2]
32.10 Katie Luong / Nathan Luong [P3]
31.63 Kristin Lyle George / Jake Pagano [M3]
31.41 Erin Song / Eric Song [P4]
31.05 Jessica Sassano / Ethan Hall [M4]
29.87 Catherine Fleming / Jedidiah Isbell [E3]
29.62 Anastasia Lestina / Benjamin McLemore [E4]

INTERMEDIATE DANCE (12)
92.32 Sophia Elder / Christopher Elder (46.64 FD) [M1]
87.59 Jillian Moyer / Jarred Druzynski (47.54 FD) [P1]
77.34 Molly Cesanek / Maxwell Gart (44.53 FD) [E1]
76.19 Cherri Chen / Edward Jahoda (41.46 FD) [E2]
71.30 Claire Purnell / Lucas Purnell (38.28 FD) [M2]
69.66 Amanda Miller / Nikolay Usanov (38.64 FD) [P2]
68.77 Josephine Hagan / JT Michel (42.50 FD) [M3]
66.36 Gianna Buckley / Caleb Niva (37.93 FD) [P3]
64.60 Ashley Klotz / Palmer Middlekauff (33.10 FD) [P4]
64.44 Allie Rose / Spencer Emerson (35.24 FD) [E3]
60.57 Kaitlyn Moshang / Cory Fraiman (31.27 FD) [E4]
54.80 Cricket Darling / Racer Rodriguez Avellan (32.01 FD) [M4]

JUVENILE DANCE (12) [3 Pacific teams; Fill-Up Rule applies for E5 & M5]
87.11 Elizabeth Tkachenko / Alexei Kiliakov (37.70 FD) [E1]
79.12 Isabel Blahunka / Will Shawver (35.13 FD) [M1]
76.99 Sara Zhao / Howard Zhao (36.37 FD) [E2]
76.87 Byrdee Darling / Rebel Rodriguez Avellan (34.98 FD) [M2]
69.11 Jordan Lin / Morgan Sletten (32.93 FD) [E3]
67.89 Juliette Shadid / Lucas Shadid (33.55 FD) [P1]
64.89 Paulina Brykalova / Daniel Brykalov (33.75 FD) [M3]
64.65 Valerie Sroka / Samuel Hodman (31.20 FD) [M4]
63.66 Maria Soldatova / Faddey Soldatov (35.35 FD) [E4]
63.32 Claire Cain / Andrei Davydov (34.83 FD) [E5]
61.30 Shin Lei Case / Maxim Zharkov 31.81 FD [M5]
42.73 Tia Gore / Benjamin. Klusewitz (19.25 FD) [P2]
38.83 Emily Viehouser / Collin Woodall-Williams (22.83 FD) [P3]

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 160 other followers

%d bloggers like this: