UNSEEN SKATERS ONLINE

Nationals

SENIOR LADIES

Mariah Bell
Rocky Mountain FSC (CO)
57.08 (2) 117.68 (1) 174.76 M1
Karen Chen
Peninsula SC (CA)
54.83 (2) 116.75 (1) 171.58 P1
Leah Keiser
All Year FSC (CA)
59.57 (1) 102.77 (2) 162.34 P2
Amber Glenn
Dallas FSC (TX)
63.70 (1) 93.50 (3) 157.20 M2
Tyler Pierce
All Year FSC (CA)
53.07 (3) 102.24 (3) 155.31 P3
Madison Vinci
Washington FSC (MD/VA)
54.74 (1) 95.19 (1) 149.93 E1
Ashley Shin
Dallas FSC (TX)
47.93 (4) 97.93 (2) 145.86 M3
Caroline Zhang
All Year FSC (CA)
49.71 (4) 95.43 (4) 145.14 P4
Franchesca Chiera
Panthers FSC (FL)
53.71 (2) 88.13 (3) 141.84 E2
Katie McBeath
Westminster FSC of Erie (PA)
52.17 (3) 83.65 (6) 135.82 E3
Maria Yang
Washington FSC (MD/VA)
47.25 (5) 88.47 (2) 135.72 E4
Christina Cleveland
Strongsville FSC (OH)
39.75 (7) 92.80 (4) 132.55 M4

 
BYES (10): Ashley Cain, Samantha Cesario, Polina Edmunds, Christina Gao, Gracie Gold, Courtney Hicks, Hannah Miller, Mirai Nagasu, Ashley Wagner, Angela Wang
 

SENIOR MEN

Nathan Chen
Salt Lake FS (UT)
76.19 (1) 167.70 (1) 243.89 P1
Jordan Moeller
Northern Ice SC (IL)
78.09 (1) 139.09 (2) 217.18 M1
Alexander Johnson
Broadmoor SC (CO)
71.44 (2) 140.92 (1) 212.36 M2
Sean Rabbitt
Glacier Falls FSC (CA)
65.60 (2) 136.66 (3) 202.26 P2
Grant Hochstein
SC of New York
75.14 (1) 125.81 (1) 200.95 E1
Shotaro Omori
Los Angeles FSC (CA)
55.33 (5) 138.10 (2) 193.43 P3
Timothy Dolensky
Atlanta FSC (GA)
62.51 (2) 122.78 (3) 185.29 E2
Patrick Rupp
Orlando FSC (FL)
57.50 (5) 125.51 (2) 183.01 E3
Philip Warren
All Year FSC (CA)
65.35 (3) 114.31 (5) 179.66 P4
Jimmy Ma
SC of New York
59.99 (4) 117.54 (4) 177.53 E4
Sebastien Payannet
Rocky Mountain FSC (CO)
48.94 (4) 97.70 (3) 146.64 M3
Robert Przepioski
Rochester FSC (MN)
49.74 (3) 86.32 (5) 136.06 M4

 
BYES (9): Max Aaron, Jeremy Abbott, Jason Brown, Stephen Carriere, Richard Dornbush, Joshua Farris, Ross Miner, Douglas Razzano, Adam Rippon
 

JUNIOR LADIES (12)

Vivian Le
Dallas FSC (TX)
56.47 (1) 105.66 (1) 162.13 M1
Amy Lin
All Year FSC (CA)
54.77 (1) 98.55 (1) 153.32 P1
Olivia Serafini
SC of New York
52.26 (1) 94.48 (1) 146.74 E1
Bradie Tennell
Wagon Wheel FSC (IL)
51.27 (3) 93.17 (2) 144.44 M2
Elena Taylor
Dallas FSC (TX)
51.59 (2) 92.79 (3) 144.38 M3
Paige Rydberg
Northern Ice SC (IL)
49.76 (4) 88.67 (4) 138.43 M4
Brynne McIsaac
Washington FSC (MD/VA)
50.67 (2) 86.78 (2) 137.45 E2
Rebecca Peng
SC of Boston (MA)
47.31 (4) 86.72 (3) 134.03 E3
Hina Ueno
Salt Lake FS (UT)
45.37 (4) 88.30 (3) 133.67 P2
Megan Wessenberg
Peninsula SC (CA)
46.59 (3) 83.86 (4) 130.45 P3
Sarah Feng
SC of San Francisco (CA)
40.02 (7) 88.69 (2) 128.71 P4
Brianna Brazee
SC of New York
43.20 (6) 78.01 (5) 121.21 E4

 

JUNIOR MEN (12)

Andrew Torgashev
Panthers FSC (FL)
61.22 (1) 136.01 (1) 197.23 E1
Aleksei Krasnozhon
Stars FSC of Texas
64.76 (1) 127.02 (1) 191.78 M1
Kevin Shum
St Moritz ISC (CA)
66.21 (1) 120.49 (1) 186.70 P1
Daniel Kulenkamp
Coyotes SC of Arizona
57.93 (2) 119.58 (2) 177.51 P2
Paolo Borromeo
Los Angeles FSC (CA)
54.55 (5) 117.94 (3) 172.49 P3
Chase Belmontes
Broadmoor SC (CO)
57.09 (2) 113.14 (2) 170.23 M2
Tomoki Hiwatashi
DuPage FSC (IL)
55.29 (3) 112.36 (3) 167.65 M3
Anthony Boucher
Rocky Mountain FSC (CO)
53.55 (4) 109.82 (4) 163.37 M4
Oleksiy Melnyk
Washington FSC (MD/VA)
49.36 (4) 112.71 (2) 162.07 E2
Spencer Howe
Los Angeles FSC (CA)
55.19 (4) 103.29 (4) 158.48 P4
Tony Lu
Ice House of New Jersey FSC
54.36 (2) 99.52 (3) 153.88 E3
Ben Jalovick
Univ of Delaware FSC
48.52 (4) 92.56 (4) 141.08 E4

 

NOVICE LADIES (12)

Emily Chan
Dallas FSC (TX)
50.06 (1) 84.67 (1) 134.73 M1
Nina Ouellette
St Moritz ISC (CA)
42.84 (2) 85.49 (1) 128.33 P1
Sarah Nunez
DuPage FSC (IL)
44.59 (2) 81.91 (2) 126.50 M2
Alexia Paganini
SC of New York
45.78 (1) 78.81 (1) 124.59 E1
Akari Nakahara
All Year FSC (CA)
43.41 (1) 76.92 (2) 120.33 P2
Jin Baseman
SC of Boston (MA)
40.13 (4) 76.43 (3) 116.56 E2
Haley Beavers
Washington FSC (MD/VA)
40.20 (3) 74.78 (4) 114.98 E3
Anna Grace Davidson
Salt Lake FS (UT)
40.00 (3) 73.68 (4) 113.68 P3
Lindsay Rosenberg
Panthers FSC (FL)
36.01 (8) 76.69 (2) 112.70 E4
Meiryla Findley
Everett FSC (WA)
35.27 (6) 75.72 (3) 110.99 P4
Pooja Kalyan
Ozark FSC (AR)
40.08 (3) 68.49 (4) 108.57 M3
Ashlee Raymond
Dallas FSC (TX)
37.68 (4) 66.25 (6) 103.93 M4

 

NOVICE MEN (12)

Kelvin Li
Northern Ice SC (IL)
42.11 (3) 94.13 (1) 136.24 M1
Justin Ly
Salt Lake FS (UT)
48.64 (1) 81.17 (2) 129.81 P1
Eric Sjoberg
Los Angeles FSC (CA)
45.36 (2) 83.79 (1) 129.15 P2
William Hubbart
Tampa Bay SC (FL)
41.01 (3) 85.35 (1) 126.36 E1
Peter Liu
SC of Wilmington (DE)
42.96 (2) 82.99 (2) 125.95 E2
Daniil Shamis
All Year FSC (CA)
44.55 (3) 74.39 (5) 118.94 P3
Kendrick Weston
Salt Lake FS (UT)
41.21 (4) 77.70 (4) 118.91 P4
Colton Johnson
FSC of Bloomington (MN)
42.93 (2) 75.85 (3) 118.78 M2
Jonah Barrett
Southwest Florida FSC
47.41 (1) 69.04 (3) 116.45 E3
Ivan Mokhov
Lansing FSC (MI)
36.78 (6) 79.51 (2) 116.29 M3
Benjamin Shou
Memorial FSC of Houston (TX)
39.34 (5) 75.84 (4) 115.18 M4
Andrew Uhrig
Washington FSC (MD/VA)
36.80 (5) 67.24 (4) 104.04 E4

 

SENIOR PAIRS
148.91 Marissa Castelli / Mervin Tran (53.71 SP, 95.20 FS) [E1]
130.14 Olivia Oltmanns / Joshua Santillan (45.28 SP, 84.86 FS) [M1]
123.44 Anya Davidovich / AJ Reiss (41.12 SP, 82.32 FS) [P]
118.44 Brianna de la Mora / Taylor Wilson (40.96 SP, 77.48 FS) [M2]
81.99 Alexandria Shaughnessy / James Morgan (28.37 SP, 53.62 FS) [E2]
Elected not to compete: Tarah Kayne / Daniel O’Shea, Gretchen Donlan / Nathan Bartholomay, Cali Fujimoto / Nicholas Barsi-Rhyne
BYES: Scimeca/Knierim, Denney/Frazier, Calalang/Sidhu, Aaron/Settlage, Leng/Shnapir

JUNIOR PAIRS (13)
122.54 Caitlin Fields / Ernie Utah Stevens (42.94 SP, 79.60 FS) [M1]
116.70 Olivia Allan / Austin Hale (41.76 SP, 74.94 FS) [M2]
116.16 Lindsay Weinstein / Jacob Simon (36.12 SP, 80.04 FS) [M3]
114.52 Cirinia Gillett / Maximiliano Fernandez (43.82 SP, 70.70 FS) [E1]
113.92 Joy Weinberg / Michael Lueck (39.58 SP, 74.34 FS) [E2]
111.00 Alyssa McDougal / Paul Schatz (34.12 SP, 76.88 FS) [E3]
110.28 Gabriella Marvaldi / Cody Dolkiewicz (37.00 SP, 73.28 FS) [E4]
101.22 Kay Bergdolt / Miles Addison (38.36 SP, 62.86 FS) [E5]
99.52 Kailey Matkin / Justin Highgate-Brutman (34.94 SP, 64.58 FS) [M4]
99.00 Linde LaChance / Kenneth Anderson (35.32 SP, 63.68 FS) [M5]
BYE: Chelsea Liu / Brian Johnson (JGP Final)
Elected not to compete at Pacifics: Ai Setoyama / David Botero, Elise Middleton / Anthony Evans

NOVICE PAIRS (12)
111.14 Kate Finster / Eric Hartley (34.92 SP, 76.22 FS) [M1]
103.40 Jacquelyn Green / Rique Newby-Estrella (33.20 SP, 70.20 FS) [M2]
103.04 Vanessa Chen / Robert Przepioski (34.40 SP, 68.64 FS) [M3]
98.08 Darbie Burke / Griffin Schwab (32.46 SP, 65.62 FS) [E1]
97.30 Hannah Klopstock / Brandon Kozlowski (31.70 SP, 65.60 FS) [P1]
93.25 Emily Chan / Misha Mitrofanov (30.49 SP, 62.76 FS) [M4]
91.12 Megan Griffin / Andrew Civiello (29.32 SP, 61.80 FS) [P2]
86.32 Alexandria Yao / Connor Fleming (28.86 SP, 57.46 FS) [P3]
84.42 Sapphire Jaeckel / Matthew Scoralle 27.38 SP, 57.04 FS) [P4]
79.07 Sarah Rose / Joseph Goodpaster (27.95 SP, 51.12 FS) [E2]
78.24 Alexandra Iovanna / Matthew Rounis (27.18 SP, 51.06 FS) [E3]
71.91 Juliette Erickson / Nathan Grundhofer (22.83 SP, 49.08 FS) [E4]

SENIOR ICE DANCE
135.36 Danielle Gamelin / Alexander Gamelin (50.40 SD, 84.96 FD) [E1]
134.00 Anastasia Olson / Ian Lorello (50.60 SD, 83.40 FD) [M1]
130.68 Ginna Hoptman / Pavel Flichenkov (52.48 SD, 78.20 FD) [E2]
114.57 Alissandra Aronow / Collin Brubaker (42.93 SD, 71.64 FD) [P1]
114.02 Charlotte Maxwell / Ryan Devereaux (41.02 SD, 73.00 FD) [M2]
104.18 Kseniya Ponomaryova / Oleg Altukhov (40.64 SD, 63.54 FD) [M3]
102.36 Elicia Reynolds/ Stephen Reynolds (39.04 SD, 63.32 FD) [E3]
92.53 Tory Patsis / Nathaniel Fast (32.99 SD, 59.54 FD) [P2]
81.49 Ashlyn Gaughan / Cody Lithco (30.51 SD, 50.98 FD) [P3]
69.02 Pauline Bynum / Jason Deveikis (26.17 SD, 42.85 FD) [P4]
Elected not to compete at Sectionals (3): Anastasia Cannuscio / Colin McManus, Kristen Nardozzi / Nick Traxler, Gabriela Morrell Zucker / Andrejs Sitiks
BYES (5): Chock/Bates, Shibutani/Shibutani, Hubbell/Donohue, Aldridge/Eaton, Hawayek/Baker

JUNIOR ICE DANCE (12)
152.06 Lorraine McNamara / Quinn Carpenter (60.14 SD, 91.92 FD) [E1]
151.42 Rachel Parsons / Michael Parsons (62.96 SD, 88.46 FD) [E2]
132.68 Elliana Pogrebinsky / Alex Benoit (51.06 SD, 81.62 FD) [M1]
131.45 Chloe Lewis / Logan Bye (50.58 SD, 80.87 FD) [P1]
130.21 Emily Day / Kevin Leahy (48.13 SD, 82.08 FD) [P2]
127.00 Christina Carreira / Anthony Ponomarenko (47.70 SD, 79.30 FD) [P3]
125.82 Julia Biechler / Damian Dodge 46.56 SD, 79.26 FD) [E3]
124.80 Holly Moore / Daniel Klaber (49.98 SD, 74.82 FD) [M2]
111.60 Karina Manta / Joseph Johnson (40.82 SD, 70.78 FD) [M3]
110.14 Gigi Becker / Luca Becker (42.66 SD, 67.48 FD) [E4]
103.79 Maeve Pascoe / Micah Jaffe (37.37 SD, 66.42 FD) [P4]
99.24 Danielle Thomas / Alexander Martin (38.90 SD, 60.34 FD) [M4]

NOVICE ICE DANCE (12)
109.29 Caroline Green / Gordon Green (64.26 FD) [E1]
100.66 Rebecca Lustig / Zachary Milestone (63.59 FD) [E2]
97.99 Katherine Grosul / Cameron Colucci (63.56 FD) [E3]
95.49 Eleanor Babaev / Scott Wenner (57.88 FD) [M1]
94.22 Coco Becker / Val Katsman (52.77 FD) [M2]
91.37 Cassidy Klopstock / Logan Leonesio (56.63 FD) [P1]
89.64 Rachel Gart / Lance Stanley (53.53 FD) [M3]
88.42 Elizabeth Addas / Jonathan Schultz (53.02 FD) [P2]
86.71 Emma Gunter / Caleb Wein (53.61 FD) [E4]
82.52 Heidi Washburn / Jeffrey Fishman (52.42 FD) [M4]
82.16 Alexis Middleton / Michael Valdez (52.21 FD) [P3]
73.35 Kimberly Wei / Ilias Fourati (41.90 FD) [P4]

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 160 other followers

%d bloggers like this: